Вторник, 13 декабря 2016
Позже
Пинар
Умана Венеция
Стат
Позже
Ювентус
Остенде
Стат
Позже
Банвитспор
Скайлайнерс
Стат
Позже
Ирони Нагария
Нимбурк
Стат
Позже
Домжале
Монако
Стат
Позже
Баккен Беарс
Арис
Стат
Позже
Людвигсбург
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
Стат
Позже
Сассари
Сольнок Олай
Стат
Позже
Асвел Вильербанн
Ольденбург
Стат
Позже
Цибона Загреб
Мега Лекс
Стат
Среда, 07 декабря 2016
Итог
Автодор
93 : 80
Химик
Стат
Первая четверть
16:19
Вторая четверть
30:20
Третья четверть
18:22
Четвертая четверть
29:19
Итог
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
81 : 78
Сассари
Стат
Первая четверть
18:22
Вторая четверть
19:15
Третья четверть
19:21
Четвертая четверть
25:20
Итог
Сольнок Олай
76 : 89
АЕК Афины
Стат
Первая четверть
22:21
Вторая четверть
15:29
Третья четверть
21:24
Четвертая четверть
18:15
Итог
Бешикташ
68 : 66
Шарлеруа
Стат
Первая четверть
14:15
Вторая четверть
21:25
Третья четверть
24:8
Четвертая четверть
9:18
Итог
Банвитспор
85 : 77
Ирони Нагария
Стат
Первая четверть
14:23
Вторая четверть
28:15
Третья четверть
27:16
Четвертая четверть
16:23
Итог
Ольденбург
87 : 73
Вентспилс
Стат
Первая четверть
26:13
Вторая четверть
25:21
Третья четверть
16:19
Четвертая четверть
20:20
Итог
Арис
72 : 54
Домжале
Стат
Первая четверть
16:18
Вторая четверть
20:19
Третья четверть
17:9
Четвертая четверть
19:8
Итог
Тенерифе
106 : 84
Цибона Загреб
Стат
Первая четверть
21:21
Вторая четверть
27:17
Третья четверть
36:19
Четвертая четверть
22:27
Итог
Страсбур
86 : 61
Ювентус
Стат
Первая четверть
21:20
Вторая четверть
29:12
Третья четверть
19:13
Четвертая четверть
17:16
Итог
Авеллино
85 : 61
Мега Лекс
Стат
Первая четверть
21:15
Вторая четверть
16:18
Третья четверть
22:10
Четвертая четверть
26:18

Группа A

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Банвитспор 8 7 0 0 1 645:570 0.875 15
2. Монако 8 7 0 0 1 582:502 0.875 15
3. Нимбурк 8 5 0 0 3 643:569 0.625 13
4. Арис 8 5 0 0 3 600:538 0.625 13
5. Ирони Нагария 8 3 0 0 5 571:588 0.375 11
6. Скайлайнерс 8 3 0 0 5 516:558 0.375 11
7. Домжале 8 1 0 0 7 466:534 0.125 9
8. Баккен Беарс 8 1 0 0 7 533:697 0.125 9

Группа B

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Ле Ман 8 6 0 1 1 600:526 0.750 14
2. Умана Венеция 8 6 0 0 2 606:545 0.750 14
3. Пинар 8 5 0 0 3 579:553 0.625 13
4. Автодор 8 4 0 0 4 712:688 0.500 12
5. Катайя 8 3 1 0 4 627:650 0.500 12
6. Маккаби Ришон-ле-Цион 8 3 0 0 5 566:591 0.375 11
7. Орадя 8 3 0 0 5 537:587 0.375 11
8. Химик 8 1 0 0 7 527:614 0.125 9

Группа C

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Нептунас 8 7 0 0 1 604:535 0.875 15
2. Асвел Вильербанн 8 6 0 0 2 632:574 0.750 14
3. Ольденбург 8 4 1 0 3 579:558 0.625 13
4. ПАОК 8 3 1 1 3 575:564 0.500 12
5. Вентспилс 8 3 0 1 4 598:586 0.375 11
6. Роса Радом 8 1 2 1 4 556:602 0.375 11
7. Ушак Университеси 8 2 0 1 5 572:593 0.250 10
8. Варезе 8 2 0 0 6 551:655 0.250 10

Группа D

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Тенерифе 8 6 0 1 1 664:539 0.750 14
2. Авеллино 8 6 0 0 2 633:578 0.750 14
3. Страсбур 8 4 1 1 2 632:568 0.625 13
4. Ювентус 8 5 0 0 3 625:639 0.625 13
5. Остенде 8 4 0 0 4 570:557 0.500 12
6. Морнар Бар 8 2 0 0 6 552:674 0.250 10
7. Мега Лекс 8 2 0 0 6 568:625 0.250 10
8. Цибона Загреб 8 1 1 0 6 638:702 0.250 10

Группа E

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Бешикташ 8 7 0 0 1 657:584 0.875 15
2. Людвигсбург 8 5 0 1 2 652:586 0.625 13
3. АЕК Афины 8 5 0 0 3 650:560 0.625 13
4. Партизан 8 3 1 1 3 579:597 0.500 12
5. Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 8 4 0 0 4 575:589 0.500 12
6. Сассари 8 2 1 0 5 618:619 0.375 11
7. Шарлеруа 8 3 0 0 5 601:644 0.375 11
8. Сольнок Олай 8 1 0 0 7 520:673 0.125 9
Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие





 



Аутентификация