Среда, 30 ноября 2016
Итог
Бавария
72 : 69
Уникаха
Стат
Первая четверть
13:12
Вторая четверть
22:25
Третья четверть
18:15
Четвертая четверть
19:17
Итог
Цедевита
95 : 61
МЗТ Скопье
Стат
Первая четверть
26:17
Вторая четверть
18:21
Третья четверть
27:9
Четвертая четверть
24:14
Среда, 07 декабря 2016
Итог
Литкабелис
73 : 92
Гран Канария
Стат
Первая четверть
20:29
Вторая четверть
23:16
Третья четверть
11:27
Четвертая четверть
19:20
Итог
Локомотив-Кубань
88 : 68
Хапоэль Иерусалим
Стат
Первая четверть
20:13
Вторая четверть
22:22
Третья четверть
24:17
Четвертая четверть
22:16
Итог
Олимпия
72 : 75
Валенсия
Стат
Первая четверть
16:28
Вторая четверть
21:11
Третья четверть
15:25
Четвертая четверть
20:11
Итог
Летувос Ритас
97 : 99
Альба
Стат
Первая четверть
27:26
Вторая четверть
27:21
Третья четверть
18:20
Четвертая четверть
25:32
Итог
МЗТ Скопье
82 : 97
Нижний Новгород
Стат
Первая четверть
12:26
Вторая четверть
22:26
Третья четверть
29:28
Четвертая четверть
19:17
Итог
Будучность
95 : 97
Зенит
Стат
Первая четверть
23:22
Вторая четверть
23:23
Третья четверть
24:26
Четвертая четверть
25:26
Итог
Бильбао
97 : 83
Фуэнлабрада
Стат
Первая четверть
20:18
Вторая четверть
25:19
Третья четверть
29:22
Четвертая четверть
23:24
ПДВ
Уникаха
89 : 86
Мурсия
Стат
Первая четверть
32:24
Вторая четверть
11:19
Третья четверть
19:15
Четвертая четверть
11:15
Дополнительное время
16:13

Группа А

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Гран Канария 7 6 0 0 1 671:555 0.857 13
2. Цедевита 7 5 0 0 2 594:562 0.714 12
3. Нижний Новгород 7 3 1 0 3 595:613 0.571 11
4. Литкабелис 8 3 0 0 5 626:658 0.375 11
5. МЗТ Скопье 7 0 0 1 6 546:644 0.000 7

Группа B

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Химки 7 5 0 0 2 629:558 0.714 12
2. Альба 8 3 1 0 4 713:757 0.500 12
3. Летувос Ритас 7 3 0 1 3 636:625 0.429 10
4. Бильбао 7 3 0 0 4 567:595 0.429 10
5. Фуэнлабрада 7 3 0 0 4 615:625 0.429 10

Группа C

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Зенит 7 5 0 1 1 619:594 0.714 12
2. Бавария 7 5 0 0 2 561:517 0.714 12
3. Мурсия 8 3 1 1 3 666:671 0.500 12
4. Уникаха 7 3 1 0 3 567:538 0.571 11
5. Будучность 7 0 0 0 7 507:600 0.000 7

Группа D

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Валенсия 7 6 0 0 1 579:493 0.857 13
2. Ульм 7 3 1 0 3 562:579 0.571 11
3. Хапоэль Иерусалим 7 4 0 0 3 570:576 0.571 11
4. Локомотив-Кубань 7 3 0 1 3 543:541 0.429 10
5. Олимпия 8 1 0 0 7 575:640 0.125 9
Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие





 



Аутентификация