Вторник, 13 декабря 2016
Позже
Цмоки Минск
Бней Эрзлия
Стат
Позже
Альбакомп
Клуж Напока
Стат
Позже
По-Ортез
Пардубице
Стат
Позже
Гравелин
Превидза
Стат
Позже
Шалон
Муреш
Стат
Среда, 23 ноября 2016
Итог
Пардубице
89 : 85
Шяуляй
Стат
Первая четверть
29:24
Вторая четверть
19:18
Третья четверть
23:20
Четвертая четверть
18:23
Итог
Рилски
79 : 74
Бююкчекмече
Стат
Первая четверть
27:18
Вторая четверть
16:23
Третья четверть
14:18
Четвертая четверть
22:15
Итог
Корменд
72 : 79
Donar Groningen
Стат
Первая четверть
22:19
Вторая четверть
10:15
Третья четверть
23:21
Четвертая четверть
17:24
ОТМ
Игокея
Муреш
Стат
Итог
Превидза
81 : 77
Академик
Стат
Первая четверть
25:18
Вторая четверть
20:23
Третья четверть
15:20
Четвертая четверть
21:16
Итог
АЕК Ларнака
66 : 71
Клуж Напока
Стат
Первая четверть
17:21
Вторая четверть
9:9
Третья четверть
17:24
Четвертая четверть
23:17
Итог
Сигал Приштина
87 : 80
Енисей
Стат
Первая четверть
20:28
Вторая четверть
21:17
Третья четверть
20:18
Четвертая четверть
26:17
Итог
Гравелин
77 : 84
Лимбург
Стат
Первая четверть
19:17
Вторая четверть
13:23
Третья четверть
28:19
Четвертая четверть
17:25
Четверг, 24 ноября 2016
Итог
Порту
76 : 88
Сопрони
Стат
Первая четверть
23:20
Вторая четверть
11:22
Третья четверть
12:29
Четвертая четверть
30:17
Итог
Бенфика
75 : 80
Брюссель
Стат
Первая четверть
24:12
Вторая четверть
12:19
Третья четверть
22:30
Четвертая четверть
17:19

Группа А

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Шалон 6 4 0 0 2 520:492 0.667 10
2. Альбакомп 6 4 0 1 1 518:493 0.667 10
3. Бенфика 6 2 1 0 3 455:477 0.500 9
4. Брюссель 6 1 0 0 5 453:484 0.167 7

Группа B

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Гравелин 6 4 0 0 2 480:477 0.667 10
2. Donar Groningen 6 4 0 0 2 490:456 0.667 10
3. Корменд 6 3 0 0 3 499:473 0.500 9
4. Лимбург 6 1 0 0 5 499:562 0.167 7

Группа C

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Бонн 4 3 0 0 1 333:313 0.750 7
2. Сёдертельё 4 2 0 0 2 323:336 0.500 6
3. Бельфиус Монс 4 1 0 0 3 309:316 0.250 5

Группа D

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Нантер 6 6 0 0 0 513:448 1.000 12
2. Антверпен 6 3 1 0 2 473:447 0.667 10
3. Сопрони 6 2 0 0 4 443:492 0.333 8
4. Порту 6 0 0 1 5 447:489 0.000 6

Группа E

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. По-Ортез 4 4 0 0 0 339:264 1.000 8
2. Оберварт Ганнерс 4 2 0 0 2 297:326 0.500 6
3. Тарту Рок 4 0 0 0 4 277:323 0.000 4

Группа F

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Академик 6 3 1 0 2 509:465 0.667 10
2. Стяуа КСМ 6 1 0 0 5 471:516 0.167 7

Группа G

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Газиантеп 6 4 1 0 1 474:425 0.833 11
2. Клуж Напока 6 5 0 0 1 465:432 0.833 11
3. АЕК Ларнака 6 1 0 1 4 450:460 0.167 7
4. Пея 6 1 0 0 5 425:497 0.167 7

Группа H

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Енисей 6 3 1 0 2 538:527 0.667 10
2. Рилски 6 1 2 0 3 518:553 0.500 9
3. Сигал Приштина 6 1 0 3 2 515:567 0.167 7

Группа I

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Муреш 4 3 0 0 1 329:334 0.750 7
2. Калев Таллинн 4 0 0 0 4 250:359 0.000 4

Группа J

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Пардубице 6 4 0 0 2 524:507 0.667 10
2. АПОЭЛ 6 3 0 0 3 472:462 0.500 9
3. Шяуляй 6 0 0 0 6 463:533 0.000 6
4. Цмоки Минск 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0.000 0
Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие





 



Аутентификация