Воскресенье, 05 июня 2016
Итог
Маврикий
0 : 2
Гана
Стат
Итог
Мадагаскар
1 : 6
ДР Конго
Стат
Итог
Кения
2 : 1
Конго
Стат
67'
2:1
Итог
Коморские острова
0 : 1
Буркина-Фасо
Стат
Итог
Свазиленд
1 : 0
Гвинея
Стат
48'
1:0
Итог
Лесото
1 : 2
Эфиопия
Стат
45'
0:1
53'
0:2
58'
1:2
Итог
Зимбабве
3 : 0
Малави
Стат
36'
2:0
Итог
ЦАР
3 : 1
Ангола
Стат
15'
1:0
39'
2:0
80'
3:0
85'
3:1
Итог
Либерия
2 : 2
Того
Стат
8'
1:0
83'
2:2
Воскресенье, 12 июня 2016
Итог
Бенин
2 : 1
Экваториальная Гвинея
Стат
25'
1:0
59'
1:1

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Либерия 4 3 0 1 8 - 2 9
2. Тунис 4 2 1 1 9 - 2 7
3. Того 4 2 1 1 4 - 2 7
4. Джибути 4 0 0 4 1 - 16 0

Группа B

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. ДР Конго 4 3 0 1 6 - 4 9
2. ЦАР 4 2 1 1 5 - 6 7
3. Ангола 4 1 1 2 5 - 4 4
4. Мадагаскар 4 0 2 2 3 - 5 2

Группа C

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Мали 4 3 1 0 5 - 1 10
2. Бенин 4 2 2 0 8 - 4 8
3. Южный Судан 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3
4. Экваториальная Гвинея 4 0 1 3 1 - 4 1

Группа D

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Буркина-Фасо 4 2 1 1 3 - 1 7
2. Уганда 4 2 1 1 3 - 1 7
3. Ботсвана 4 2 0 2 3 - 4 6
4. Коморские острова 4 1 0 3 2 - 5 3

Группа E

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Гвинея-Бисау 4 2 1 1 4 - 4 7
2. Конго 4 1 3 0 7 - 5 6
3. Замбия 4 1 3 0 4 - 3 6
4. Кения 4 0 1 3 2 - 5 1

Группа F

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Марокко 4 4 0 0 7 - 0 12
2. Кабо-Верде 4 2 0 2 9 - 5 6
3. Ливия 4 1 0 3 6 - 5 3
4. Сан-Томе и Принсипи 4 1 0 3 3 - 15 3

Группа G

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Египет 4 3 1 0 10 - 2 10
2. Нигерия 4 1 2 1 3 - 2 5
3. Танзания 3 1 1 1 1 - 3 4
4. Чад 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 0

Группа H

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Гана 4 3 1 0 11 - 2 10
2. Руанда 4 2 0 2 6 - 2 6
3. Маврикий 4 2 0 2 3 - 12 6
4. Мозамбик 4 0 1 3 1 - 5 1

Группа I

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Кот-д'Ивуар 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5
2. Судан 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
3. Сьерра-Леоне 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1

Группа J

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Алжир 4 3 1 0 17 - 5 10
2. Эфиопия 4 1 2 1 7 - 12 5
3. Сейшельские острова 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4
4. Лесото 4 1 0 3 4 - 8 3

Группа K

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Сенегал 4 4 0 0 9 - 2 12
2. Бурунди 4 2 0 2 7 - 7 6
3. Намибия 4 1 0 3 4 - 7 3
4. Нигер 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3

Группа L

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Зимбабве 4 2 2 0 8 - 3 8
2. Гвинея 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
3. Свазиленд 4 1 2 1 5 - 8 5
4. Малави 4 0 2 2 4 - 6 2

Группа M

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Камерун 4 2 2 0 4 - 2 8
2. Мавритания 4 2 1 1 5 - 3 7
3. ЮАР 4 0 3 1 3 - 5 3
4. Гамбия 4 0 2 2 1 - 3 2

Топ бомбардиров

Игрок         
1. Getaneh Kebede 0 5 0
2. Джебор Уильям 0 5 0
3. Судани Эль-Арби 0 4 0
4. Доре Фереборе 0 4 0
5. Салах Мохамед 0 4 0

Топ нарушителей

Игрок      
1. Онази Оджени 0 1
2. Mustapha Diaw 0 1
3. David Zulu 0 1
4. Carlos da Graca 0 1
5. Каборе Шарль 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола

 

Аутентификация