Четверг, 06 октября 2016
Итог
Бельграно
2 : 0
Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
Стат
69'
1:0
75'
2:0
Четверг, 13 октября 2016
Итог
Годой Крус
1 : 3
Сан-Лоренсо
Стат
Четверг, 20 октября 2016
Итог
Расинг Авельянеда
0 : 1
Химнасия Ла-Плата
Стат
Пятница, 28 октября 2016
Итог
Ривер Плейт
3 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
Стат
Четверг, 03 ноября 2016
Итог
Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
Бока Хуниорс
Стат
90'
2:1
Пятница, 18 ноября 2016
ПП
Химнасия Ла-Плата
2 : 2
Сан-Лоренсо
Стат
53'
2:0
55'
2:1
Пен
4:2
Четверг, 01 декабря 2016
Итог
Бельграно
0 : 2
Росарио Сентраль
Стат
Пятница, 02 декабря 2016
Итог
Ривер Плейт
2 : 0
Химнасия Ла-Плата
Стат
Пятница, 16 декабря 2016
Позже
Росарио Сентраль
Ривер Плейт
Стат
Итог
Ривер Плейт
4 : 3
Росарио Сентраль
Стат
1/32 финала
2 Индепендьенте
1 Сан-Тельмо
2 Дефенса и Хустисия
0 Тальерес Кордоба
1 Бельграно
0 Браун Адроге
2 Уракан
1 Сентраль Кордоба
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс
5 Лаферрере
0 Колон
1 Алмаро
1 Крусеро дель Норте
3 Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
1 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Спортиво Барракас
5 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 Сансинена
3 Альдосиви
5 Депортиво Морон
5 Атлетико Рафаэла
4 Феррокаррил Оесте
1 Росарио Сентраль
0 Вилла Митре
7 Ланус
6 Сан-Мартин Формоса
4 Патронато де Парана
2 Вилья Дальмине
0 Нуэва Чикаго
2 Сантамарина
4 Бока Хуниорс
0 Атлетико Гуэмес
3 Ривер Плейт
0 Ривадавия Венадо Туэрто
1 Темперлей
2 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис
0 Атлетико Тукуман
1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
2 Арсенал Саранди
1 Тальерес Ремедиос
4 Кильмес
6 Юнион Аконкуя
5 Унион Санта-Фе
4 Атлетико Парана
1 Сармиенто
2 Лос-Андес
3 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
0 Атлас
2 Расинг Авельянеда
0 Химнасия и Тиро
4 Олимпо
2 Химнасия Хухуй
0 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
1 Институто
2 Химнасия Ла-Плата
1 Депортиво Мадрин
1 Банфилд
0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно де Вилла Рамальо
2 Годой Крус
0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
2 Тигре
4 Дуглас Хайг
3 Сан-Лоренсо
1 Унион де Суншале
1/16 финала
0 Индепендьенте
1 Дефенса и Хустисия
6 Бельграно
4 Уракан
4 Лаферрере
5 Алмаро
5 Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
4 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 Депортиво Морон
3 Атлетико Рафаэла
5 Росарио Сентраль
2 Ланус
0 Патронато де Парана
1 Сантамарина
2 Бока Хуниорс
2 Ривер Плейт
1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис
1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
2 Арсенал Саранди
1 Юнион Аконкуя
3 Унион Санта-Фе
0 Лос-Андес
2 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
2 Расинг Авельянеда
1 Олимпо
0 Институто
2 Химнасия Ла-Плата
0 Банфилд
1 Годой Крус
1 Дуглас Хайг
3 Сан-Лоренсо
1/8 финала
1 Дефенса и Хустисия
2 Бельграно
0 Алмаро
2 Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
0 Депортиво Морон
2 Росарио Сентраль
4 Ланус
6 Бока Хуниорс
1 Ривер Плейт
0 Арсенал Саранди
5 Унион Санта-Фе
4 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
0 Расинг Авельянеда
1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
1 Годой Крус
3 Сан-Лоренсо
1/4 финала
2 Бельграно
0 Хувентуд Унида Гуалегуайчу
2 Росарио Сентраль
1 Бока Хуниорс
3 Ривер Плейт
0 Унион Санта-Фе
6 Химнасия Ла-Плата
4 Сан-Лоренсо
1/2 финала
0 Бельграно
2 Росарио Сентраль
2 Ривер Плейт
0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Финал
3 Росарио Сентраль
4 Ривер Плейт

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Аларио Лукас 0 7 2
2. Рубен Марко 0 4 0
3. Бланди Николас 0 3 0
4. Ramiro Carrera 0 3 0
5. Родригес Макси 0 3 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Веласкес Максимилиано 0 1
2. Andres Lorenzo Rios 0 1
3. Айови Хайме 0 1
4. Zadel 0 1
5. Mauro Bogado 0 1
Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие



Новости футбола


Аутентификация