Алебрихес Оахака
2:2
Атлетико Сакатепек
Финал
Атлетико Сакатепек
1:3
Алебрихес Оахака
Финал
Алебрихес Оахака
0:1
Селая
1/2 финала
Атланте
0:1
Атлетико Сакатепек
1/2 финала
Атлетико Сакатепек
0:0
Атланте
1/2 финала
Селая
0:1
Алебрихес Оахака
1/2 финала
Леонес Негрос
0:1
Атлетико Сакатепек
1/4 финала
Тампико Мадеро
0:0
Селая
1/4 финала
Атланте
2:0
Минерос Сакатекас
1/4 финала
Атлетико Сакатепек
1:0
Леонес Негрос
1/4 финала
Минерос Сакатекас
2:1
Атланте
1/4 финала
Селая
1:0
Тампико Мадеро
1/4 финала
Леонес Негрос
2:1
Лорос Универсидад
Тур 13
Кафеталерос
2:1
Атлетико Сакатепек
Тур 13
Алебрихес Оахака
2:0
Селая
Тур 13
УАЭМ Потрос
0:2
Тампико Мадеро
Тур 13
Коррекаминос
2:1
Венадос
Тур 13
Атланте
2:0
Симарронес
Тур 13
Минерос Сакатекас
0:0
Дорадос
Тур 13
Атлетико Сакатепек
1:3
УАЭМ Потрос
Тур 12
Дорадос
0:1
Алебрихес Оахака
Тур 12
Симарронес
1:2
Леонес Негрос
Тур 12
Селая
3:0
Кафеталерос
Тур 12
Венадос
0:0
Атланте
Тур 12
Коррекаминос
1:3
Минерос Сакатекас
Тур 12
Лорос Универсидад
1:0
Тампико Мадеро
Тур 12
Дорадос
0:0
Атланте
Тур 10
Леонес Негрос
1:0
Коррекаминос
Тур 11
Симарронес
0:1
УАЭМ Потрос
Тур 11
Тампико Мадеро
1:1
Атлетико Сакатепек
Тур 11
Кафеталерос
4:1
Венадос
Тур 11
Лорос Универсидад
1:1
Дорадос
Тур 11
Алебрихес Оахака
1:1
Минерос Сакатекас
Тур 11
Атланте
2:1
Селая
Тур 11
Селая
4:0
Лорос Универсидад
Тур 10
Атлетико Сакатепек
0:0
Симарронес
Тур 10
Коррекаминос
2:3
Алебрихес Оахака
Тур 10
Венадос
2:4
Тампико Мадеро
Тур 10
Минерос Сакатекас
2:1
Леонес Негрос
Тур 10
УАЭМ Потрос
2:3
Кафеталерос
Тур 10
УАЭМ Потрос
1:1
Дорадос
Тур 3
Симарронес
2:1
Дорадос
Тур 9
Атланте
3:0
Алебрихес Оахака
Тур 9
Леонес Негрос
3:2
УАЭМ Потрос
Тур 9
Лорос Универсидад
1:1
Минерос Сакатекас
Тур 9
Кафеталерос
0:0
Коррекаминос
Тур 9
Атлетико Сакатепек
3:1
Венадос
Тур 9
Тампико Мадеро
2:3
Селая
Тур 9
Селая
0:1
Венадос
Тур 8
Дорадос
2:2
Атлетико Сакатепек
Тур 8
Алебрихес Оахака
2:2
Тампико Мадеро
Тур 8
Атланте
2:1
Леонес Негрос
Тур 8
Коррекаминос
2:0
Симарронес
Тур 8
Минерос Сакатекас
1:1
Кафеталерос
Тур 8
УАЭМ Потрос
1:2
Лорос Универсидад
Тур 8
Селая
2:0
УАЭМ Потрос
Тур 7
Симарронес
0:0
Минерос Сакатекас
Тур 7
Атлетико Сакатепек
2:1
Коррекаминос
Тур 7
Венадос
0:0
Алебрихес Оахака
Тур 7
Тампико Мадеро
1:0
Леонес Негрос
Тур 7
Дорадос
2:0
Кафеталерос
Тур 7
Лорос Универсидад
0:1
Атланте
Тур 7
Леонес Негрос
2:0
Селая
Тур 6
Симарронес
2:1
Венадос
Тур 6
Кафеталерос
1:1
Лорос Универсидад
Тур 6
Алебрихес Оахака
2:1
Атлетико Сакатепек
Тур 6
Коррекаминос
1:1
Дорадос
Тур 6
Минерос Сакатекас
3:0
УАЭМ Потрос
Тур 6
Атланте
0:0
Тампико Мадеро
Тур 6
Селая
0:0
Коррекаминос
Тур 5
Дорадос
2:3
Леонес Негрос
Тур 5
Атлетико Сакатепек
1:1
Атланте
Тур 5
Лорос Универсидад
1:1
Симарронес
Тур 5
Венадос
1:2
Минерос Сакатекас
Тур 5
Тампико Мадеро
2:2
Кафеталерос
Тур 5
УАЭМ Потрос
1:1
Алебрихес Оахака
Тур 5
Симарронес
0:1
Тампико Мадеро
Тур 4
Дорадос
1:0
Венадос
Тур 4
Алебрихес Оахака
2:1
Кафеталерос
Тур 4
Коррекаминос
2:2
Лорос Универсидад
Тур 4
Минерос Сакатекас
0:1
Селая
Тур 4
Атланте
2:2
УАЭМ Потрос
Тур 4
Леонес Негрос
1:3
Атлетико Сакатепек
Тур 4
Лорос Универсидад
1:2
Алебрихес Оахака
Тур 3
Селая
0:1
Симарронес
Тур 3
Кафеталерос
3:0
Атланте
Тур 3
Атлетико Сакатепек
2:0
Минерос Сакатекас
Тур 3
Венадос
1:0
Леонес Негрос
Тур 3
Тампико Мадеро
0:0
Коррекаминос
Тур 3
Леонес Негрос
1:0
Кафеталерос
Тур 2
Дорадос
0:0
Селая
Тур 2
Венадос
1:1
УАЭМ Потрос
Тур 2
Атлетико Сакатепек
0:4
Лорос Универсидад
Тур 2
Коррекаминос
1:2
Атланте
Тур 2
Минерос Сакатекас
0:2
Тампико Мадеро
Тур 2
Симарронес
3:0
Алебрихес Оахака
Тур 2
Алебрихес Оахака
2:0
Леонес Негрос
Тур 1
Кафеталерос
0:0
Симарронес
Тур 1
Лорос Универсидад
1:2
Венадос
Тур 1
Атланте
0:0
Минерос Сакатекас
Тур 1
Тампико Мадеро
1:2
Дорадос
Тур 1
УАЭМ Потрос
4:0
Коррекаминос
Тур 1
Селая
0:1
Атлетико Сакатепек
Тур 1