Сегодня

Суббота, 29 апреля 2017
Позже
ГКС Катовице
Тыхы
Стат
Позже
Бытовия
Олимпия Грудзёнз
Стат
Позже
Хойничанка
Сандецья
Стат
Позже
Заглембе Сосновец
Висля Пулявы
Стат
Позже
Стомил Олштын
Погонь Седлице
Стат
Позже
Вигры Сувалки
Ключборк
Стат
Пятница, 05 мая 2017
Позже
Мидш
Висля Пулявы
Стат
Позже
Тыхы
Знич Прушков
Стат
Позже
Гурник Забже
Хойничанка
Стат
Суббота, 06 мая 2017
Позже
Сталь Мелец
Подбескидзе
Стат
Позже
Погонь Седлице
ГКС Катовице
Стат
Позже
Ключборк
Хробры
Стат
Позже
Сандецья
Стомил Олштын
Стат
Позже
Бытовия
Заглембе Сосновец
Стат
Позже
Олимпия Грудзёнз
Вигры Сувалки
Стат
Пятница, 12 мая 2017
Позже
ГКС Катовице
Сандецья
Стат
Суббота, 22 апреля 2017
Итог
Сандецья
1 : 0
Хробры
Стат
Итог
Погонь Седлице
1 : 2
Хойничанка
Стат
60'
1:0
Итог
Сталь Мелец
3 : 3
ГКС Катовице
Стат
63'
2:2
Итог
Тыхы
2 : 2
Стомил Олштын
Стат
30'
1:1
50'
2:1
58'
2:2
Итог
Олимпия Грудзёнз
3 : 1
Заглембе Сосновец
Стат
30'
0:1
34'
1:1
82'
2:1
89'
3:1
Итог
Ключборк
2 : 2
Бытовия
Стат
33'
1:0
90'
2:2
Итог
Висля Пулявы
0 : 1
Подбескидзе
Стат
Пятница, 28 апреля 2017
Итог
Знич Прушков
1 : 0
Сталь Мелец
Стат
Итог
Хробры
2 : 0
Гурник Забже
Стат
Итог
Подбескидзе
2 : 1
Мидш
Стат
79'
2:1
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Сандецья 27 14 6 7 39 - 21 48
2. Хойничанка 27 11 14 2 44 - 34 47
3. Олимпия Грудзёнз 27 14 3 10 41 - 30 45
4. ГКС Катовице 27 12 8 7 38 - 26 44
5. Заглембе Сосновец 27 12 8 7 42 - 38 44
6. Мидш 28 12 8 8 37 - 21 44
7. Подбескидзе 28 11 10 7 32 - 28 43
8. Вигры Сувалки 27 12 6 9 39 - 34 42
9. Гурник Забже 28 11 7 10 35 - 30 40
10. Сталь Мелец 28 10 7 11 31 - 36 37
11. Погонь Седлице 27 11 3 13 26 - 37 36
12. Стомил Олштын 27 8 12 7 40 - 34 36
13. Хробры 28 10 6 12 41 - 39 36
14. Тыхы 27 8 6 13 30 - 37 30
15. Висля Пулявы 27 7 8 12 30 - 41 29
16. Бытовия 27 6 8 13 31 - 40 26
17. Знич Прушков 28 7 5 16 27 - 49 26
18. Ключборк 27 2 11 14 24 - 52 17

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Karol Angielski 0 14 0
2. Форселль Петтери 0 13 4
3. Sylwester Patejuk 0 11 2
4. Damian Kadzior 0 10 1
5. Grzegorz Goncerz 0 10 1

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Lukasz Kosakiewicz 0 2
2. Przemyslaw Kita 0 2
3. Oliver Praznovsky 0 2
4. Sebastian Letocha 0 1
5. Колев Александар 0 1
Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие



Новости футбола


Аутентификация