Сводка по турниру
Всего матчей | 209 |
Сыгранные матчи | 197 (94%) |
Побед хозяев | 79 (40%) |
Ничьи | 55 (28%) |
Побед гостей | 63 (32%) |
Забито | 482 |
Забито хозяевами | 268 (56%) |
Забито гостями | 214 (44%) |
Голов в среднем за матч | 2.4 |
Голов в среднем за матч (хозяева) | 1.4 |
Голов в среднем за матч (гости) | 1.1 |
Тотал Больше 2.5 | 84 (43%) |
Тотал Меньше 2.5 | 113 (57%) |
Топ бомбардиров
# | Игрок | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Подбескидзе | Билиньски Камил | 16 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Заглембе Сосновец | Собчак Шимон | 12 | 5 | 0 |
3. | Медзь Легница | Patryk Makuch | 9 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Арка Гдыня | Karol Czubak | 7 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Корона Кельце | Jakub Lukowski | 7 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Гурник Польковице | Пёнтковский Матеуш | 7 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Арка Гдыня | Адамчик Хуберт | 7 | 3 | 0 |
8. | Хробры Глогув | Лебедински Миколай | 6 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Стомиль Ольштын | Микита Патрик | 6 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Медзь Легница | Домингес Максим | 6 | 0 | 0 |
11. | ГКС Катовице | Шимчак Филип | 6 | 0 | 0 |
12. | ГКС Катовице | Patryk Szwedzik | 6 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Видзев Лодзь | Bartosz Guzdek | 6 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Арка Гдыня | Кобачки Олаф | 6 | 0 | 0 |
15. | ГКС Ястшембе | Daniel Rumin | 6 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Заглембе Сосновец | Павловски Шимон | 5 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Стомиль Ольштын | Lukasz Moneta | 5 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Корона Кельце | Dawid Blanik | 5 | 0 | 0 |
19. | ЛКС Лодзь | Пируло | 5 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Хробры Глогув | Бохнак Матеуш | 5 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Корона Кельце | Фронччак Адам | 5 | 1 | 0 |
22. | Медзь Легница | Джазга Кшиштоф | 5 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Пуща Неполомице | Чикош Эрик | 5 | 2 | 0 |
24. | Стомиль Ольштын | Страус Йонатан | 4 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Арка Гдыня | Марцьяник Михал | 4 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Одра Ополе | Konrad Nowak I | 4 | 0 | 0 |
27. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Комор Александер | 4 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Одра Ополе | Мажец Матеуш | 4 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Медзь Легница | Слива Мацей | 4 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Тыхы | Lukasz Grzeszczyk | 4 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Корона Кельце | Jacek Podgorski | 4 | 1 | 0 |
32. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Marek Mroz | 4 | 1 | 0 |
33. | Одра Ополе | Янус Кшиштоф | 4 | 2 | 0 |
34. | Сандецья | Шовшич Дамир | 4 | 2 | 0 |
35. | Пуща Неполомице | Szymon Kobusinski | 4 | 2 | 0 |
36. | Подбескидзе | Меребашвили Георгий | 3 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Одра Ополе | Mateusz Kaminski | 3 | 0 | 0 |
38. | ГКС Катовице | Adrian Blad | 3 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Подбескидзе | Роман Хоан | 3 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Пуща Неполомице | Piotr Mrozinski | 3 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Видзев Лодзь | Стемпиньски Мариуш | 3 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Тыхы | Малец Томаш | 3 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Хробры Глогув | Жуховски Михал | 3 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Арка Гдыня | Дея Адам | 3 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Видзев Лодзь | Данеляк Кароль | 3 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Медзь Легница | Запольник Камиль | 3 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Арка Гдыня | Michal Bednarski | 3 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Заглембе Сосновец | Шумилас Войцех | 3 | 0 | 0 |
49. | СКРА Ченстохова | Adam Mesjasz | 3 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Подбескидзе | Скалет Матье | 3 | 0 | 0 |
51. | Заглембе Сосновец | Quentin Seedorf | 3 | 0 | 0 |
52. | ЛКС Лодзь | Piotr Janczukowicz | 3 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Одра Ополе | Dawid Czaplinski | 3 | 0 | 0 |
54. | Сандецья | Blazej Szczepanek | 3 | 0 | 0 |
55. | Медзь Легница | Bruno Garcia | 3 | 0 | 0 |
56. | ЛКС Лодзь | Maciej Radaszkiewicz | 3 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Тыхы | Krzysztof Wolkowicz | 3 | 1 | 0 |
58. | Медзь Легница | Миюшкович Неманья | 3 | 1 | 0 |
59. | Видзев Лодзь | Летневски Юлиуш | 3 | 1 | 0 |
60. | СКРА Ченстохова | Kamil Wojtyra | 3 | 1 | 0 |
61. | Видзев Лодзь | Томчук Павел | 3 | 2 | 0 |
62. | Одра Ополе | Микинич Томаш | 3 | 2 | 0 |
63. | Сандецья | Вальски Михал | 3 | 2 | 0 |
64. | Сандецья | Зьявиньски Лукаш | 3 | 2 | 0 |
65. | Арка Гдыня | Добротка Мартин | 2 | 0 | 0 |
66. | Сандецья | Damian Hops Chmiel | 2 | 0 | 0 |
67. | ГКС Катовице | Возняк Аркадиуш | 2 | 0 | 0 |
68. | Видзев Лодзь | Daniel Tanzyna | 2 | 0 | 0 |
69. | Видзев Лодзь | Павловски Бартоломей | 2 | 0 | 0 |
70. | Видзев Лодзь | Нунеш Фабиу | 2 | 0 | 0 |
71. | Видзев Лодзь | Монтини Маттиа | 2 | 0 | 0 |
72. | Корона Кельце | Кой Михал | 2 | 0 | 0 |
73. | Тыхы | Bartosz Biel | 2 | 0 | 0 |
74. | ЛКС Лодзь | Монсальве Начо | 2 | 0 | 0 |
75. | Сандецья | Tomasz Boczek | 2 | 0 | 0 |
76. | Медзь Легница | Чука Виктор | 2 | 0 | 0 |
77. | Тыхы | Wiktor Zytek | 2 | 0 | 0 |
78. | Хробры Глогув | Marcel Ziemann | 2 | 0 | 0 |
79. | Тыхы | Ярох Грацьян | 2 | 0 | 0 |
80. | ЛКС Лодзь | Stipe Juric | 2 | 0 | 0 |
81. | Пуща Неполомице | Emile Thiakane | 2 | 0 | 0 |
82. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Maksymilian Hebel | 2 | 0 | 0 |
83. | ГКС Ястшембе | Невядомски Якуб | 2 | 0 | 0 |
84. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Damian Hilbrycht | 2 | 0 | 0 |
85. | Гурник Польковице | Mariusz Szuszkiewicz | 2 | 0 | 0 |
86. | Подбескидзе | Рогинич Марко | 2 | 0 | 0 |
87. | Хробры Глогув | Dominik Pila | 2 | 0 | 0 |
88. | Подбескидзе | Гах Кацпер | 2 | 0 | 0 |
89. | Корона Кельце | Шпаковски Марчин | 2 | 0 | 0 |
90. | Одра Ополе | Мацьковяк Матеуш | 2 | 0 | 0 |
91. | Корона Кельце | Jakub Gorski | 2 | 0 | 0 |
92. | Гурник Польковице | Шмыт Каетан | 2 | 0 | 0 |
93. | Стомиль Ольштын | Merveille Fundambu | 2 | 0 | 0 |
94. | Видзев Лодзь | Radoslaw Golebiowski | 2 | 0 | 0 |
95. | СКРА Ченстохова | Maciej Mas | 2 | 0 | 0 |
96. | Пуща Неполомице | Tomasz Wojcinowicz | 2 | 0 | 0 |
97. | Одра Ополе | Maciej Wrobel | 2 | 0 | 0 |
98. | Хробры Глогув | Пражновски Оливер | 2 | 1 | 0 |
99. | ЛКС Лодзь | Домингес Антонио | 2 | 1 | 0 |
100. | Арка Гдыня | Christian Aleman | 2 | 1 | 0 |
101. | ГКС Ястшембе | Dawid Witkowski | 2 | 2 | 0 |
102. | СКРА Ченстохова | Кветневски Миколай | 2 | 2 | 0 |
103. | Пуща Неполомице | Богуски Рафал | 1 | 0 | 0 |
104. | ГКС Ястшембе | Daniel Feruga | 1 | 0 | 0 |
105. | Сандецья | Michal Piter-Bucko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
106. | Одра Ополе | Пех Аркадиуш | 1 | 0 | 0 |
107. | Подбескидзе | Родригес Хулио | 1 | 0 | 0 |
108. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Dawid Kubowicz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
109. | ЛКС Лодзь | Рюгор Миккель | 1 | 0 | 0 |
110. | Медзь Легница | Ауртенече Йон | 1 | 0 | 0 |
111. | Видзев Лодзь | Ганоушек Марек | 1 | 0 | 0 |
112. | Гурник Польковице | Kamil Waclawczyk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
113. | ЛКС Лодзь | Шелига Бартош | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114. | ГКС Ястшембе | Mateusz Slodowy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
115. | ЛКС Лодзь | Домбровски Мацей | 1 | 0 | 0 |
116. | Стомиль Ольштын | Karol Zwir | 1 | 0 | 0 |
117. | Сандецья | Рудоль Себастьян | 1 | 0 | 0 |
118. | Тыхы | Стеблецки Себастьян | 1 | 0 | 0 |
119. | Стомиль Ольштын | Wojciech Reiman | 1 | 0 | 0 |
120. | Тыхы | Damian Nowak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
121. | Корона Кельце | Малярчик Петр | 1 | 0 | 0 |
122. | Видзев Лодзь | Новак Крыстян | 1 | 0 | 0 |
123. | Видзев Лодзь | Mateusz Michalski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
124. | Сандецья | Осыра Корнель | 1 | 0 | 0 |
125. | Сандецья | Bartlomiej Kasprzak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
126. | Видзев Лодзь | Dominik Kun | 1 | 0 | 0 |
127. | Видзев Лодзь | Деевски Томаш | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128. | Арка Гдыня | Mateusz Zebrowski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
129. | ГКС Катовице | Фигель Рафал | 1 | 0 | 0 |
130. | ГКС Катовице | Filip Kozlowski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
131. | Пуща Неполомице | Бартош Якуб | 1 | 0 | 0 |
132. | Сандецья | Kamil Slaby | 1 | 0 | 0 |
133. | Хробры Глогув | Michal Michalec | 1 | 0 | 0 |
134. | Видзев Лодзь | Michal Grudniewski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
135. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Ярох Бартош | 1 | 0 | 0 |
136. | Арка Гдыня | Fabian Hiszpanski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
137. | Корона Кельце | Filipe Santos Oliveira | 1 | 0 | 0 |
138. | Заглембе Сосновец | Брыла Патрик | 1 | 0 | 0 |
139. | СКРА Ченстохова | Marcin Stromecki | 1 | 0 | 0 |
140. | Арка Гдыня | Винисиус Маркус II | 1 | 0 | 0 |
141. | Видзев Лодзь | Зелиньски Павел | 1 | 0 | 0 |
142. | Гурник Польковице | Палашевски Мацей | 1 | 0 | 0 |
143. | ГКС Катовице | Marcin Urynowicz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144. | Гурник Польковице | Eryk Sobkow | 1 | 0 | 0 |
145. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Подгорин Оливер | 1 | 0 | 0 |
146. | Пуща Неполомице | Konrad Stepien | 1 | 0 | 0 |
147. | Заглембе Сосновец | Maksymilian Banaszewski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
148. | Видзев Лодзь | Вильянуэва Даниэль | 1 | 0 | 0 |
149. | Медзь Легница | Каролина Юрих | 1 | 0 | 0 |
150. | ГКС Ястшембе | Хандзлик Конрад | 1 | 0 | 0 |
151. | Гурник Польковице | Jaroslaw Ratajczak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
152. | Одра Ополе | Milos Trojak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
153. | ГКС Катовице | Bartosz Jaroszek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
154. | Стомиль Ольштын | Дампц Мацей | 1 | 0 | 0 |
155. | ГКС Ястшембе | Michal Kuczalek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
156. | Хробры Глогув | Ван дер Хейден Деннис | 1 | 0 | 0 |
157. | Арка Гдыня | Семашко Артур | 1 | 0 | 0 |
158. | Гурник Польковице | Adrian Purzycki | 1 | 0 | 0 |
159. | Сандецья | Dawid Wolny | 1 | 0 | 0 |
160. | Пуща Неполомице | Hubert Tomalski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
161. | ГКС Катовице | Grzegorz Janiszewski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
162. | Подбескидзе | Dawid Polkowski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
163. | Медзь Легница | Damian Tront | 1 | 0 | 0 |
164. | Медзь Легница | Хулио Карлос | 1 | 0 | 0 |
165. | Корона Кельце | Шимусик Гжегож | 1 | 0 | 0 |
166. | Корона Кельце | Adrian Danek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
167. | Видзев Лодзь | Муха Патрик | 1 | 0 | 0 |
168. | Медзь Легница | Лехаир Мехди | 1 | 0 | 0 |
169. | СКРА Ченстохова | Szymon Szymanski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
170. | Тыхы | Недич Неманья | 1 | 0 | 0 |
171. | СКРА Ченстохова | Пырдол Пётр | 1 | 0 | 0 |
172. | ГКС Ястшембе | Dariusz Kaminski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
173. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Строзик Себастиан | 1 | 0 | 0 |
174. | ЛКС Лодзь | Собоциньский Ян | 1 | 0 | 0 |
175. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Rafal Mikulec | 1 | 0 | 0 |
176. | Подбескидзе | Гутовски Конрад | 1 | 0 | 0 |
177. | Тыхы | Jakub Piatek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
178. | Тыхы | Oskar Paprzycki | 1 | 0 | 0 |
179. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Антоник Камиль | 1 | 0 | 0 |
180. | ЛКС Лодзь | Вольски Мацей | 1 | 0 | 0 |
181. | ГКС Катовице | Oskar Repka | 1 | 0 | 0 |
182. | ГКС Катовице | Michal Kolodziejski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
183. | СКРА Ченстохова | Piotr Nocon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
184. | Подбескидзе | Милашюс Титас | 1 | 0 | 0 |
185. | Пуща Неполомице | Grzegorc Aftyka | 1 | 0 | 0 |
186. | Тыхы | Dominik Polap | 1 | 0 | 0 |
187. | Арка Гдыня | Росолек Мацей | 1 | 0 | 0 |
188. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Karol Twardowski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189. | Заглембе Сосновец | Joao Oliveira1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
190. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Daniel Pietraszkiewicz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
191. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Вробель Якуб | 1 | 0 | 0 |
192. | Хробры Глогув | Турски Хуберт | 1 | 0 | 0 |
193. | ГКС Катовице | Павлас Даниан | 1 | 0 | 0 |
194. | Подбескидзе | Бероньски Якуб | 1 | 0 | 0 |
195. | Гурник Польковице | Сыпек Якуб | 1 | 0 | 0 |
196. | Одра Ополе | Jakub Szrek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
197. | Пуща Неполомице | Marcel Pieczek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
198. | Хробры Глогув | Dominik Dziabek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
199. | Сандецья | Maissa Fall | 1 | 0 | 0 |
200. | Стомиль Ольштын | Jonathan Bwanga Simba | 1 | 0 | 0 |
201. | Видзев Лодзь | Kacper Karasek | 1 | 0 | 0 |
202. | Подбескидзе | Goku | 1 | 0 | 0 |
203. | Стомиль Ольштын | Patryk Zych | 1 | 0 | 0 |
204. | ГКС Ястшембе | Szymon Zalewski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
205. | Одра Ополе | Rafal Niziolek | 1 | 1 | 0 |
206. | Хробры Глогув | Махай Матеуш | 1 | 1 | 0 |
207. | ЛКС Лодзь | Розвандович Максимилиан | 1 | 1 | 0 |
208. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Bartlomiej Wasiluk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
209. | Заглембе Сосновец | Амбросевич Мацей | 1 | 1 | 0 |
210. | Заглембе Сосновец | Alex Tanque | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Топ нарушителей
# | Игрок | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
1. | Стомиль Ольштын | Karol Zwir | 0 | 2 |
2. | Сандецья | Кобрынь Рафал | 0 | 2 |
3. | Корона Кельце | Зебич Марио | 0 | 2 |
4. | Хробры Глогув | Цывка Томаш | 0 | 1 |
5. | Сандецья | Maciej Malkowski | 0 | 1 |
6. | Одра Ополе | Янус Кшиштоф | 0 | 1 |
7. | Подбескидзе | Янота Михаил | 0 | 1 |
8. | Подбескидзе | Билиньски Камил | 0 | 1 |
9. | Гурник Польковице | Пёнтковский Матеуш | 0 | 1 |
10. | Хробры Глогув | Mihal Ilkow-Golab | 0 | 1 |
11. | Подбескидзе | Родригес Хулио | 0 | 1 |
12. | Видзев Лодзь | Daniel Tanzyna | 0 | 1 |
13. | ЛКС Лодзь | Домбровски Мацей | 0 | 1 |
14. | Видзев Лодзь | Стемпиньски Мариуш | 0 | 1 |
15. | Гурник Польковице | Bruno Zoladz | 0 | 1 |
16. | Хробры Глогув | Пражновски Оливер | 0 | 1 |
17. | Корона Кельце | Малярчик Петр | 0 | 1 |
18. | Арка Гдыня | Дея Адам | 0 | 1 |
19. | Видзев Лодзь | Dominik Kun | 0 | 1 |
20. | Гурник Польковице | Marcin Biernat | 0 | 1 |
21. | Сандецья | Kamil Slaby | 0 | 1 |
22. | Корона Кельце | Jakub Lukowski | 0 | 1 |
23. | Тыхы | Bartosz Biel | 0 | 1 |
24. | Гурник Польковице | Dominik Radziemski | 0 | 1 |
25. | Пуща Неполомице | Барданка Диего | 0 | 1 |
26. | Пуща Неполомице | Гладик Иван | 0 | 1 |
27. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Комор Александер | 0 | 1 |
28. | Заглембе Сосновец | Dawid Gojny | 0 | 1 |
29. | ГКС Ястшембе | Dariusz Kaminski | 0 | 1 |
30. | Видзев Лодзь | Летневски Юлиуш | 0 | 1 |
31. | Тыхы | Jakub Piatek | 0 | 1 |
32. | Гурник Польковице | Mateusz Magdziak | 0 | 1 |
33. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Эйзенхарт Бартломей | 0 | 1 |
34. | Тыхы | Kacper Janiak | 0 | 1 |
35. | Одра Ополе | Dawid Czaplinski | 0 | 1 |
36. | Сандецья | Blazej Szczepanek | 0 | 1 |
37. | Пуща Неполомице | Tomasz Wojcinowicz | 0 | 1 |
38. | Сандецья | Maissa Fall | 0 | 1 |
39. | ГКС Ястшембе | Szymon Zalewski | 0 | 1 |
40. | ЦВКС Ресовия | Bojan Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 |