Вторник, 02 апреля 2024
Среда, 03 апреля 2024
Четверг, 04 апреля 2024
Вторник, 05 декабря 2023
28'
53'
63'
Среда, 06 декабря 2023
21'
28'
1:0
35'
57'
58'
62'
75'
76'
77'
79'
2:0
89'
2:1
90'
90'
5'
0:1
35'
0:2
61'
0:3
77'
0:4
32'
53'
60'
90'
21'
35'
44'
47'
0:1
52'
59'
67'
82'
83'
86'
88'
1:3
89'
90'
2:3
Четверг, 07 декабря 2023
90'
0:1
24'
45'
1:1
48'
1:2
63'
9'
0:1
27'
30'
0:2
36'
0:3
48'
0:4
50'
54'
0:5
66'
90'
0:6
22'
1:0
25'
1:1
53'
1:2
55'
57'
1:3
65'
2:3
81'
84'
3:3
90'
Турнирные таблицы
Группа A
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 1 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 7 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 2 | ||||
5. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 5 | 0 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 14 | 0 |
Группа B
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 5 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 5 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 4 | ||||
5. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 9 | 0 |
Группа C
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 5 | 5 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 | ||||
5. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 - 5 | 3 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 1 |
Группа D
Группа A
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
5. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 | ||||
6. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 14 | 0 |
Группа B
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 | ||||
5. | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
6. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 7 | 0 |
Группа C
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 | 2 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
5. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 | ||||
6. | 0 | - | 0 |
Группа D
Группа A
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 6 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 2 | ||||
5. | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
6. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 |
Группа B
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 5 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 | ||||
4. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 | ||||
5. | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
6. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 |
Группа C
Команда | Матчи | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 4 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
5. | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
6. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 |
Группа D
- — Выход в плей-офф
Топ бомбардиров
# | Игрок | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Корвинул Хунедоара | Marius Lupu | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Стяуа Бухарест | Чунчуков Цветелин | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Корвинул Хунедоара | Marius Coman | 2 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Университатя Клуж | Стойка Янис | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Петролул Плоешти | Хужа Мариан Фернандо | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Топ нарушителей
# | Игрок | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Киндия Тырговиште | Iustin Popescu | 1 | 1 |
2. | Оцелул Галац | Jonathan Cisse | 0 | 1 |
3. | Сепси | Denis Renta | 0 | 1 |
4. | Прогресул Печица | Erich Wild | 0 | 1 |
5. | ФК Тунари | Стоян Адриан | 1 | 0 |