Звезда Пермь
5:2
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 17
Урал-2
4:1
КАМАЗ
Тур 17
Акрон
1:0
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 17
Носта
2:0
Уфа-2
Тур 17
Челябинск
2:1
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 17
Лада Димитровград
1:0
Тюмень
Тур 17
Лада-Тольятти
0:5
Лада Димитровград
Тур 16
КАМАЗ
1:2
Акрон
Тур 16
Тюмень
1:2
Урал-2
Тур 16
Волга Ульяновск
0:1
Челябинск
Тур 16
Уфа-2
1:2
Звезда Пермь
Тур 16
Зенит-Ижевск
3:3
Носта
Тур 16
Акрон
3:0
Тюмень
Тур 15
Носта
0:1
Звезда Пермь
Тур 15
Волга Ульяновск
0:2
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 15
Лада Димитровград
2:2
Уфа-2
Тур 15
Челябинск
4:2
КАМАЗ
Тур 15
Урал-2
4:0
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 15
Лада-Тольятти
1:3
Акрон
Тур 14
Звезда Пермь
1:3
Лада Димитровград
Тур 14
КАМАЗ
0:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 14
Волга Ульяновск
2:2
Носта
Тур 14
Уфа-2
1:2
Урал-2
Тур 14
Тюмень
0:0
Челябинск
Тур 14
Урал-2
2:0
Звезда Пермь
Тур 13
Акрон
3:1
Уфа-2
Тур 13
Носта
1:0
Лада Димитровград
Тур 13
Зенит-Ижевск
0:1
Тюмень
Тур 13
Волга Ульяновск
0:1
КАМАЗ
Тур 13
Челябинск
3:0
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 13
КАМАЗ
0:1
Носта
Тур 12
Уфа-2
1:0
Челябинск
Тур 12
Звезда Пермь
1:1
Акрон
Тур 12
Лада Димитровград
0:1
Урал-2
Тур 12
Лада-Тольятти
1:5
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 12
Тюмень
0:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 12
Акрон
1:0
Урал-2
Тур 11
Волга Ульяновск
4:3
Уфа-2
Тур 11
Зенит-Ижевск
0:1
Звезда Пермь
Тур 11
Носта
1:4
Тюмень
Тур 11
Челябинск
3:1
Лада Димитровград
Тур 11
КАМАЗ
4:0
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 11
Урал-2
3:4
Челябинск
Тур 10
Лада-Тольятти
1:1
Тюмень
Тур 10
Звезда Пермь
2:1
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 10
Лада Димитровград
1:0
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 10
Носта
0:1
Акрон
Тур 10
Уфа-2
1:3
КАМАЗ
Тур 10
КАМАЗ
1:0
Звезда Пермь
Тур 9
Тюмень
2:2
Уфа-2
Тур 9
Зенит-Ижевск
1:0
Урал-2
Тур 9
Лада-Тольятти
0:3
Носта
Тур 9
Челябинск
1:0
Акрон
Тур 9
Волга Ульяновск
0:1
Лада Димитровград
Тур 9
Звезда Пермь
0:0
Тюмень
Тур 8
Лада Димитровград
0:4
КАМАЗ
Тур 8
Зенит-Ижевск
0:2
Акрон
Тур 8
Носта
0:2
Челябинск
Тур 8
Уфа-2
1:2
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 8
Урал-2
3:0
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 8
Волга Ульяновск
2:0
Акрон
Тур 7
Зенит-Ижевск
1:4
Челябинск
Тур 7
Тюмень
1:0
Лада Димитровград
Тур 7
Лада-Тольятти
1:0
Звезда Пермь
Тур 7
КАМАЗ
1:0
Урал-2
Тур 7
Уфа-2
1:3
Носта
Тур 7
Акрон
4:4
КАМАЗ
Тур 6
Носта
1:1
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 6
Лада Димитровград
2:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 6
Челябинск
2:2
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 6
Звезда Пермь
3:1
Уфа-2
Тур 6
Урал-2
3:3
Тюмень
Тур 6
КАМАЗ
3:1
Челябинск
Тур 5
Тюмень
2:0
Акрон
Тур 5
Зенит-Ижевск
2:3
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 5
Звезда Пермь
1:2
Носта
Тур 5
Уфа-2
0:0
Лада Димитровград
Тур 5
Лада-Тольятти
0:2
Урал-2
Тур 5
Акрон
3:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 4
Зенит-Ижевск
1:2
КАМАЗ
Тур 4
Челябинск
1:2
Тюмень
Тур 4
Лада Димитровград
1:0
Звезда Пермь
Тур 4
Носта
1:3
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 4
Урал-2
2:0
Уфа-2
Тур 4
КАМАЗ
4:0
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 3
Лада-Тольятти
0:4
Челябинск
Тур 3
Лада Димитровград
1:1
Носта
Тур 3
Тюмень
5:3
Зенит-Ижевск
Тур 3
Звезда Пермь
2:2
Урал-2
Тур 3
Уфа-2
2:3
Акрон
Тур 3
Волга Ульяновск
1:0
Тюмень
Тур 2
Зенит-Ижевск
2:1
Лада-Тольятти
Тур 2
Акрон
1:0
Звезда Пермь
Тур 2
Челябинск
1:0
Уфа-2
Тур 2
Носта
2:4
КАМАЗ
Тур 2
Урал-2
2:1
Лада Димитровград
Тур 2
Зенит-Ижевск
5:0
Уфа-2
Тур 1
Лада-Тольятти
1:0
Волга Ульяновск
Тур 1
Звезда Пермь
1:1
Челябинск
Тур 1
Лада Димитровград
0:1
Акрон
Тур 1
Тюмень
3:2
КАМАЗ
Тур 1
Урал-2
2:0
Носта
Тур 1