Четверг, 13 апреля 2017
Позже
Эстерсунд
Норрчёпинг
Стат
Воскресенье, 05 марта 2017
Итог
Эребру
1 : 1
Хеккен
Стат
Итог
АИК
0 : 0
Далкурд
Стат
Итог
Отвидаберг
6 : 0
Норртелье
Стат
8'
1:0
18'
2:0
84'
5:0
90'
6:0
Итог
ГАИС
1 : 2
Кристианстад
Стат
6'
1:0
54'
1:1
67'
1:2
Суббота, 11 марта 2017
Итог
Эстерсунд
4 : 1
Треллеборг
Стат
48'
3:0
Итог
Гётеборг
1 : 2
Норрчёпинг
Стат
Воскресенье, 12 марта 2017
Итог
Эльфсборг
1 : 2
Броммапойкарна
Стат
2'
0:1
11'
1:1
Итог
Хеккен
3 : 0
АИК
Стат
Суббота, 18 марта 2017
Итог
Хеккен
1 : 3
Эстерсунд
Стат
30'
0:2
87'
1:3
Воскресенье, 19 марта 2017
Итог
Норрчёпинг
4 : 0
Броммапойкарна
Стат

Группа 1

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. АИК 3 2 1 0 4 - 0 7
2. Далкурд 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 5
3. Кристианстад 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
4. ГАИС 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1

Группа 2

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Норрчёпинг 3 1 2 0 10 - 3 5
2. Венерсборг 3 1 2 0 7 - 5 5
3. Хальмстад 3 1 1 1 6 - 9 4
4. Эргрюте 3 0 1 2 2 - 8 1

Группа 3

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Сириус 3 2 1 0 9 - 2 7
2. Гётеборг 3 2 1 0 11 - 4 7
3. Юнгшиле 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
4. Энгельхольм 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Арамеиска-Сюрьянска 3 0 0 3 0 - 13 0

Группа 4

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Эльфсборг 3 2 1 0 11 - 3 7
2. Вернаму 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
3. Фалькенберг 3 1 1 1 5 - 7 4
4. Иттерхугдаль 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0

Группа 5

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Треллеборг 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
2. Кальмар 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 5
3. Ландскруна 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
4. Гефле 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа 6

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Броммапойкарна 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2. Дегерфорс 3 2 0 1 6 - 7 6
3. Юргорден 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Хельсинборг 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа 7

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Эстерсунд 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Хаммарбю 3 1 1 1 6 - 6 4
3. Варбергс Боис 3 0 2 1 5 - 6 2
4. Нючепинг 3 0 1 2 4 - 9 1

Группа 8

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Хеккен 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2. Эребру 3 1 2 0 7 - 2 5
3. Отвидаберг 3 1 1 1 8 - 4 4
4. Норртелье 3 0 0 3 0 - 15 0

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Хольмберг Карл 0 9 0
2. Камара Альхассан 0 5 0
3. Saman Ghoddos 0 5 0
4. Густавссон Даниэль 0 4 0
5. Рикс Сёрен 0 4 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Матс Солхеим 0 1
2. Судич Ясмин 0 1
3. Casper Seger 0 1
4. Йонссон Юн 0 1
5. Viktor Nilsson I 0 1
Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола

 

Аутентификация