Тур: 3.
Стадион: Городской стадион Вроцлава.
0'
1:0
45' Гол
Билиньски Камил
50' Желтая карточка
Adrian Chomiuk
51' Желтая карточка
Кокошка Адам
2:0
59' Гол
Пайшау Флавиу
90'+5
Ход матча
45'
1:0
50'
51'
59'
2:0
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
-
12 Дуду КарлосЗащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
-
10 Пих РобертПолузащитник
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Вратарь
- Нападающий
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
Результаты последних матчей
Шленск Вроцлав
(20 матчей)
7 побед
8 ничьих
5 поражений
Погонь Щецин - Шленск Вроцлав
1:1
Гётеборг - Шленск Вроцлав
2:0
Шленск Вроцлав - Легия
1:4
Шленск Вроцлав - Гётеборг
0:0
Шленск Вроцлав - Целе
3:1
Целе - Шленск Вроцлав
0:1
Шленск Вроцлав - Погонь Щецин
2:1
Висла Краков - Шленск Вроцлав
0:1
Шленск Вроцлав - Лехия Гданьск
1:0
Шленск Вроцлав - Гурник Забже
1:1
Лех - Шленск Вроцлав
3:0
Шленск Вроцлав - Легия
1:1
Ягеллония Белосток - Шленск Вроцлав
1:1
Шленск Вроцлав - Висла Краков
1:0
Лех - Шленск Вроцлав
2:0
Шленск Вроцлав - Лехия Гданьск
3:0
Пяст - Шленск Вроцлав
2:0
Шленск Вроцлав - Подбескидзе
0:0
Гурник Ленчна - Шленск Вроцлав
1:1
Корона Кельце - Шленск Вроцлав
2:2
Брук-Бет Термалица
(20 матчей)
12 побед
2 ничьи
6 поражений
Ягеллония Белосток - Брук-Бет Термалица
2:0
Пяст - Брук-Бет Термалица
1:0
Заглембе Любин - Брук-Бет Термалица
1:1
Брук-Бет Термалица - Погонь Седльце
2:0
Бытовия - Брук-Бет Термалица
2:3
Брук-Бет Термалица - Вигры Сувалки
2:0
Висла Плоцк - Брук-Бет Термалица
1:2
Брук-Бет Термалица - Хойничанка Хойнице
1:0
Флота - Брук-Бет Термалица
0:2
Брук-Бет Термалица - Стомиль Ольштын
3:0
Брук-Бет Термалица - Медзь Легница
2:1
Видзев Лодзь - Брук-Бет Термалица
2:1
Брук-Бет Термалица - Арка Гдыня
1:1
Тыхы - Брук-Бет Термалица
1:0
Тыхы - Брук-Бет Термалица
1:0
Брук-Бет Термалица - Сандецья
3:0
Дольцан - Брук-Бет Термалица
3:1
Брук-Бет Термалица - ГКС Катовице
1:0
Сталь Сталёва-Воля - Брук-Бет Термалица
0:2
Олимпия Грудзёнз - Брук-Бет Термалица
0:2