Ход матча
Первый период
0:0
Второй период
1:2
28:04
32:16
38:54
Третий период
0:0
История личных встреч
Молот Пермь
Ариада
3 матча
3 победы
0 побед
Первый период
2 победы
0 ничьих
0 побед
Второй период
1 победа
1 ничья
0 побед
Третий период
1 победа
1 ничья
0 побед
Овертайм
1 победа
0 ничьих
0 побед
Серия буллитов
1 матч
0 побед
1 победа
Первый период
0 побед
1 ничья
1 победа
Второй период
0 побед
0 ничьих
2 победы
Третий период
0 побед
2 ничьи
0 побед
Овертайм
0 побед
0 ничьих
0 побед
Серия буллитов
4 матча
3 победы
1 победа
Первый период
2 победы
1 ничья
1 победа
Второй период
1 победа
1 ничья
2 победы
Третий период
1 победа
3 ничьи
0 побед
Овертайм
1 победа
0 ничьих
0 побед
Серия буллитов
История матчей
Голы
Всего голов
9
5
Голов в среднем за матч
4.5
2.5
Среднее время на гол
13:20
30:00
Всего голов
5
4
Голов в среднем за матч
2.5
2
Среднее время на гол
24:00
30:00
Всего голов
14
9
Голов в среднем за матч
3.5
2.25
Тотал матчей
3.5
3
Больше 75%
Меньше 25%
1
3
Больше 75%
Меньше 25%
1
2
Больше 50%
Меньше 50%
2
1
Больше 25%
Меньше 75%
3
1
Больше 25%
Меньше 75%
3
Среднее время на гол
17:08
30:00
Результаты последних матчей
Молот Пермь
(20 матчей)
12 побед
8 поражений
Молот Пермь - Батыр (до 21 года)
4:5
Торос Нефтекамск - Молот Пермь
1:2
Автомобилист - Молот Пермь
5:0
Спутник Нижний Тагил - Молот Пермь
3:4
Молот Пермь - Рубин
1:2
Рубин - Молот Пермь
3:2
Рубин - Молот Пермь
1:4
Молот Пермь - Рубин
3:4
Молот Пермь - Рубин
1:5
Южный Урал - Молот Пермь
2:5
Молот Пермь - Южный Урал
3:2
Южный Урал - Молот Пермь
2:5
Южный Урал - Молот Пермь
3:2
Молот Пермь - Южный Урал
3:1
Молот Пермь - Южный Урал
1:4
Титан - Молот Пермь
1:4
Титан - Молот Пермь
2:3
Молот Пермь - Титан
1:0
Молот Пермь - Титан
2:0
Сарыарка - Молот Пермь
1:2
Ариада
(20 матчей)
10 побед
9 поражений
Ариада - Южный Урал
3:1
Либерец - Ариада
3:3
Драци Парс Сумперк - Ариада
4:5
Ариада - Нефтяник Альметьевск
3:2
Лада - Ариада
5:2
Ариада - Рубин
1:5
Рубин - Ариада
3:5
Ариада - Рубин
1:5
Ариада - Рубин
2:3
Рубин - Ариада
2:0
Рубин - Ариада
3:4
Ариада - Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
8:3
Ариада - Сокол Красноярск
2:3
Ариада - Ермак Ангарск
0:3
МХК Кристалл - Ариада
3:2
Липецк - Ариада
2:3
Буран - Ариада
5:4
Ариада - Рубин
3:1
Ариада - Спутник Нижний Тагил
5:4
Ариада - Зауралье
5:1