Бразилия: НББ 2018-2019

Франка Бауру
1/4 финала
Можи-дас-Крузис 73:71 Баскет Сеаренс
1/4 финала
Пинейрос 89:64 Ботафого
1/4 финала
Фламенго 91:65 Коринтианс
1/4 финала
Можи-дас-Крузис 96:71 Баскет Сеаренс
1/4 финала
Пинейрос 67:58 Ботафого
1/4 финала
Фламенго 79:60 Коринтианс
1/4 финала
Бауру 82:94 Франка
1/4 финала
Баскет Сеаренс 69:77 Можи-дас-Крузис
1/4 финала
Коринтианс 73:92 Фламенго
1/4 финала
Ботафого 91:76 Пинейрос
1/4 финала
Пинейрос 112:80 Васко да Гама
Коринтианс 84:77 Ботафого
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 65:73 Паулистано
Франка 84:72 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Минас Тенис 68:74 Бразилиа
Бауру 81:96 Можи-дас-Крузис
Фламенго 100:82 Баскет Сеаренс
Фламенго 97:54 Бразилиа
Минас Тенис 95:85 Баскет Сеаренс
Бауру 84:76 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Паулистано 100:104 Ботафого
Коринтианс 85:72 Васко да Гама
Франка 82:65 Можи-дас-Крузис
Паулистано 74:76 Бауру
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 61:72 Коринтианс
Паулистано 86:93 Франка
Бразилиа 81:77 Пинейрос
Васко да Гама 67:107 Фламенго
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 80:98 Франка
Можи-дас-Крузис 89:72 Ботафого
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 87:97 Паулистано
Баскет Сеаренс 79:81 Пинейрос
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 74:83 Бауру
Фламенго 80:72 Бауру
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 87:84 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Фламенго 82:60 Минас Тенис
Ботафого 79:65 Бразилиа
Пинейрос 78:71 Можи-дас-Крузис
Бауру 92:81 Коринтианс
Васко да Гама 78:94 Бразилиа
Ботафого 79:62 Минас Тенис
Франка 83:60 Коринтианс
Франка 93:78 Пинейрос
Ботафого 67:73 Фламенго
Коринтианс 90:79 Можи-дас-Крузис
Бразилиа 98:90 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Бауру 68:75 Пинейрос
Паулистано 109:65 Васко да Гама
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 82:68 Васко да Гама
Баскет Сеаренс 88:77 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Ботафого 79:74 Васко да Гама
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 54:59 Ботафого
Минас Тенис 86:103 Франка
Можи-дас-Крузис 89:91 Паулистано
Бразилиа 81:73 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Коринтианс 92:83 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Минас Тенис 93:89 Бауру
Баскет Сеаренс 76:86 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Можи-дас-Крузис 90:88 Васко да Гама
Пинейрос 92:70 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Франка 83:69 Бразилиа
Бразилиа 80:87 Баскет Сеаренс
Фламенго 79:74 Франка
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 67:83 Пинейрос
Васко да Гама 81:92 Минас Тенис
Франка 88:71 Бауру
Фламенго 95:87 Паулистано
Бразилиа 84:82 Коринтианс
Минас Тенис 88:85 Паулистано
Баскет Сеаренс 77:90 Коринтианс
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 79:72 Ботафого
Пинейрос 69:67 Ботафого
Можи-дас-Крузис 74:81 Фламенго
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 50:89 Фламенго
Васко да Гама 77:79 Баскет Сеаренс
Паулистано 85:91 Пинейрос
Ботафого 78:69 Баскет Сеаренс
Бауру 75:76 Бразилиа
Можи-дас-Крузис 65:64 Минас Тенис
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 80:89 Минас Тенис
Ботафого 69:71 Франка
Фламенго 96:83 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Баскет Сеаренс 60:73 Можи-дас-Крузис
Васко да Гама 78:84 Франка
Коринтианс 77:80 Пинейрос
Минас Тенис 75:80 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Бразилиа 76:80 Можи-дас-Крузис
Бауру 82:71 Баскет Сеаренс
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 81:92 Васко да Гама
Пинейрос 81:73 Фламенго
Франка 82:74 Баскет Сеаренс
Коринтианс 68:91 Фламенго
Ботафого 74:80 Бауру
Бразилиа 71:97 Паулистано
Пинейрос 87:75 Минас Тенис
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 84:90 Можи-дас-Крузис
Баскет Сеаренс 65:77 Паулистано
Васко да Гама 82:88 Бауру
Коринтианс 97:82 Минас Тенис
Можи-дас-Крузис 88:82 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Паулистано 82:78 Коринтианс
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 80:95 Франка
Паулистано 83:82 Бразилиа
Минас Тенис 80:91 Фламенго
Коринтианс 87:83 Бауру
Васко да Гама 75:88 Можи-дас-Крузис
Ботафого 76:91 Пинейрос
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 87:75 Бразилиа
Баскет Сеаренс 70:61 Минас Тенис
Васко да Гама 65:71 Пинейрос
Паулистано 109:97 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Бразилиа 88:77 Минас Тенис
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 102:100 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Можи-дас-Крузис 102:96 Коринтианс
Фламенго 102:73 Ботафого
Баскет Сеаренс 66:60 Васко да Гама
Можи-дас-Крузис 81:67 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Бауру 85:64 Паулистано
Баскет Сеаренс 76:63 Бразилиа
Коринтианс 74:82 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Пинейрос 91:79 Франка
Минас Тенис 85:77 Ботафого
Васко да Гама 79:97 Ботафого
Васко да Гама 81:77 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Ботафого 84:74 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Минас Тенис 72:69 Коринтианс
Франка 89:73 Паулистано
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 77:84 Бразилиа
Франка 95:93 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Пинейрос 79:61 Бразилиа
Паулистано 88:82 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Моджи Франка
Можи-дас-Крузис 89:95 Франка
Васко 78:68 Corinthians Paulista
Васко да Гама 78:68 Коринтианс
Паулистано 97:84 Фламенго
Баскет Сеаренс 65:54 Ботафого
Киренс 65:54 Ботафого
Можи-дас-Крузис 73:67 Бауру
Моджи 73:67 Бауру
Бразилиа 82:64 Ботафого
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 57:64 Фламенго
Минас Тенис 97:99 Можи-дас-Крузис
Минас 97:99 Моджи
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 89:56 Бауру
Corinthians Paulista 57:55 Киренс
Коринтианс 57:55 Баскет Сеаренс
Пинейрос 88:86 Баскет Сеаренс
Пинейрос 88:86 Киренс
Бауру 63:75 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Фламенго 90:70 Васко да Гама
Фламенго 90:70 Васко
Ботафого 86:71 Corinthians Paulista
Ботафого 86:71 Коринтианс
Франка 84:77 Фламенго
Бауру 81:68 Минас Тенис
Бауру 81:68 Минас
Пинейрос 71:82 Паулистано
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 72:69 Баскет Сеаренс
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 72:69 Киренс
Франка 83:66 Минас
Франка 83:66 Минас Тенис
Бауру 47:77 Фламенго
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 74:96 Можи-дас-Крузис
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 74:96 Моджи
Минас 83:79 Пинейрос
Минас Тенис 83:79 Пинейрос
Фламенго 72:64 Коринтианс
Фламенго 72:64 Corinthians Paulista
Васко да Гама 60:76 Паулистано
Васко 60:76 Паулистано
Киренс 82:73 Бауру
Баскет Сеаренс 82:73 Бауру
Бразилиа 73:101 Франка
Фламенго 61:74 Пинейрос
Ботафого 90:86 Можи-дас-Крузис
Ботафого 90:86 Моджи
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 72:98 Коринтианс
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 72:98 Corinthians Paulista
Бразилиа 105:113 Бауру
Киренс 82:91 Франка
Баскет Сеаренс 82:91 Франка
Минас 93:65 Васко
Минас Тенис 93:65 Васко да Гама
Ботафого 77:74 Паулистано
Фламенго 93:73 Моджи
Фламенго 93:73 Можи-дас-Крузис
Минас Тенис 85:73 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Минас 85:73 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Бауру 69:70 Франка
Можи-дас-Крузис 97:82 Бразилиа
Моджи 97:82 Бразилиа
Пинейрос 76:85 Corinthians Paulista
Пинейрос 76:85 Коринтианс
Франка 101:75 Васко
Франка 101:75 Васко да Гама
Бауру 82:63 Ботафого
Corinthians Paulista 91:79 Бразилиа
Коринтианс 91:79 Бразилиа
Паулистано 81:76 Минас Тенис
Паулистано 81:76 Минас
Бауру 76:80 Васко да Гама
Бауру 76:80 Васко
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 62:71 Минас Тенис
Паулистано 72:60 Баскет Сеаренс
Паулистано 72:60 Киренс
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 62:71 Минас
Юнивиль Джоинвилль 68:87 Пинейрос
Моджи 100:72 Киренс
Можи-дас-Крузис 100:72 Баскет Сеаренс
Франка 74:77 Ботафого
Франка Фламенго
Corinthians Paulista 83:92 Паулистано
Коринтианс 83:92 Паулистано
Васко да Гама 66:74 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Васко 66:74 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Можи-дас-Крузис 77:83 Пинейрос
Моджи 77:83 Пинейрос
Фламенго 76:75 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 92:86 Киренс
Сан-Хосе Юнимед 92:86 Баскет Сеаренс
Коринтианс 80:83 Франка
Corinthians Paulista 80:83 Франка
Ботафого 62:64 Юнивиль Джоинвилль
Бразилиа 69:94 Фламенго
Пинейрос 88:86 Сан-Хосе Юнимед
Киренс 54:73 Фламенго
Пинейрос 92:81 Бауру
Баскет Сеаренс 54:73 Фламенго
Бразилиа 76:77 Васко да Гама
Бразилиа 76:77 Васко
Паулистано 75:85 Моджи
Паулистано 75:85 Можи-дас-Крузис
Загрузка...