Вторник, 22 января 2019
Позже
Альба Фехервар
БК Балкан
Стат
Среда, 23 января 2019
Позже
Катайя
Автодор
Стат
Позже
АЕК Ларнака
Варезе
Стат
Позже
Карсияка
Сольнок Олай
Стат
Позже
Приштина
Вюрцбург
Стат
Позже
Ирони-Нес-Циона
Левски Лукойл
Стат
Позже
Лейден
Баккен Беарс
Стат
Позже
Сассари
Донар Гронинген
Стат
Вторник, 29 января 2019
Позже
БК Балкан
Ирони-Нес-Циона
Стат
Среда, 30 января 2019
Позже
Автодор
Лейден
Стат
Среда, 19 декабря 2018
Итог
Лейден
72 : 97
Автодор
Стат
Первая четверть
15:16
Вторая четверть
13:31
Третья четверть
19:25
Четвертая четверть
25:25
Итог
Сассари
87 : 90
Варезе
Стат
Первая четверть
27:24
Вторая четверть
23:15
Третья четверть
27:24
Четвертая четверть
10:27
Среда, 09 января 2019
Итог
АЕК Ларнака
89 : 96
Сассари
Стат
Первая четверть
18:24
Вторая четверть
22:17
Третья четверть
21:28
Четвертая четверть
28:27
Итог
Автодор
71 : 60
Баккен Беарс
Стат
Первая четверть
19:12
Вторая четверть
14:17
Третья четверть
18:22
Четвертая четверть
20:9
Итог
БК Балкан
81 : 57
Левски Лукойл
Стат
Первая четверть
24:19
Вторая четверть
15:14
Третья четверть
17:17
Четвертая четверть
25:7
Итог
Ирони-Нес-Циона
70 : 93
Альба Фехервар
Стат
Первая четверть
13:25
Вторая четверть
20:22
Третья четверть
12:20
Четвертая четверть
25:26
Итог
Карсияка
107 : 85
Приштина
Стат
Первая четверть
29:20
Вторая четверть
25:22
Третья четверть
22:21
Четвертая четверть
31:22
Итог
Вюрцбург
118 : 71
Сольнок Олай
Стат
Первая четверть
37:19
Вторая четверть
30:16
Третья четверть
30:17
Четвертая четверть
21:19
Итог
Донар Гронинген
67 : 73
Варезе
Стат
Первая четверть
13:13
Вторая четверть
22:22
Третья четверть
17:22
Четвертая четверть
15:16
Итог
Лейден
87 : 72
Катайя
Стат
Первая четверть
18:13
Вторая четверть
20:16
Третья четверть
19:16
Четвертая четверть
30:27

Группа A

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Вюрцбург 6 4 0 0 2 464:436 0.667 10
2. Лейден 6 3 1 0 2 460:463 0.667 10
3. Сакария ББ 6 3 0 1 2 480:451 0.500 9
4. Орадя 6 1 0 0 5 453:507 0.167 7

Группа B

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. БК Балкан 6 4 0 0 2 480:452 0.667 10
2. АЕК Ларнака 6 4 0 0 2 449:460 0.667 10
3. Цмоки Минск 6 3 0 0 3 497:493 0.500 9
4. Мон-Айно 6 1 0 0 5 449:470 0.167 7

Группа C

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Донар Гронинген 6 5 0 0 1 473:440 0.833 11
2. Карсияка 6 4 0 0 2 490:437 0.667 10
3. Шарлеруа 6 3 0 0 3 486:423 0.500 9
4. Истамбул Б. 6 0 0 0 6 365:514 0.000 6

Группа D

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Автодор 6 5 0 0 1 578:521 0.833 11
2. Ирони-Нес-Циона 6 4 0 0 2 561:509 0.667 10
3. Нью-Героез 6 3 0 0 3 518:486 0.500 9
4. Пардубице 6 0 0 0 6 464:605 0.000 6

Группа E

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Баккен Беарс 6 6 0 0 0 633:456 1.000 12
2. Приштина 6 4 0 0 2 506:513 0.667 10
3. Черкасские Мавпы 6 1 0 0 5 481:562 0.167 7
4. ЦСА Стяуа 6 1 0 0 5 430:519 0.167 7

Группа F

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Варезе 6 5 0 0 1 522:432 0.833 11
2. Альба Фехервар 6 4 1 0 1 507:493 0.833 11
3. Рилски 6 1 0 0 5 470:536 0.167 7
4. Porto 6 1 0 1 4 475:513 0.167 7

Группа G

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Левски Лукойл 6 5 0 0 1 520:465 0.833 11
2. Катайя 6 3 0 0 3 497:510 0.500 9
3. Арис БСА 6 3 0 0 3 444:432 0.500 9
4. Днепр 6 1 0 0 5 407:461 0.167 7

Группа H

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Сольнок Олай 6 5 0 0 1 509:474 0.833 11
2. Сассари 6 5 0 0 1 553:448 0.833 11
3. Falco Kc Szombathely 6 2 0 0 4 446:507 0.333 8
4. Лестер Райдерс 6 0 0 0 6 447:526 0.000 6
Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие







Аутентификация