Вторник, 14 марта 2017
Итог
Нантер
110 : 82
Ушак Университеси
Стат
Первая четверть
26:10
Вторая четверть
30:24
Третья четверть
20:30
Четвертая четверть
34:18
Среда, 15 марта 2017
Итог
Ирони Нагария
90 : 80
Бонн
Стат
Первая четверть
26:22
Вторая четверть
18:19
Третья четверть
20:22
Четвертая четверть
26:17
ПДВ
Остенде
95 : 79
Енисей
Стат
Первая четверть
21:14
Вторая четверть
30:22
Третья четверть
14:18
Четвертая четверть
19:18
Дополнительное время
11:7
Вторник, 21 марта 2017
Итог
Шалон
83 : 78
Цибона Загреб
Стат
Первая четверть
21:16
Вторая четверть
15:23
Третья четверть
23:21
Четвертая четверть
24:18
Среда, 29 марта 2017
Итог
Нантер
76 : 77
Бонн
Стат
Первая четверть
17:17
Вторая четверть
17:18
Третья четверть
25:27
Четвертая четверть
17:15
Итог
Остенде
85 : 80
Шалон
Стат
Первая четверть
22:18
Вторая четверть
22:21
Третья четверть
24:18
Четвертая четверть
17:23
Среда, 05 апреля 2017
Итог
Шалон
83 : 65
Остенде
Стат
Первая четверть
31:26
Вторая четверть
13:12
Третья четверть
17:14
Четвертая четверть
22:13
Итог
Бонн
81 : 86
Нантер
Стат
Первая четверть
30:22
Вторая четверть
17:17
Третья четверть
24:21
Четвертая четверть
10:26
Вторник, 18 апреля 2017
Итог
Шалон
58 : 58
Нантер
Стат
Первая четверть
15:15
Вторая четверть
13:26
Третья четверть
14:9
Четвертая четверть
16:8
Вторник, 25 апреля 2017
Итог
Нантер
82 : 79
Шалон
Стат
Первая четверть
31:26
Вторая четверть
25:19
Третья четверть
13:23
Четвертая четверть
13:11

Группа А

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Шалон 20 12 0 0 8 1700:1521 0.600 32
2. Альбакомп 10 7 0 1 2 843:824 0.700 17
3. Бенфика 12 2 1 1 8 881:1000 0.250 15
4. Брюссель 6 1 0 0 5 453:484 0.167 7

Группа B

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Корменд 14 8 0 0 6 1179:1138 0.571 22
2. Донар Гронинген 12 7 1 0 4 979:944 0.667 20
3. Гравелин 12 6 0 1 5 977:979 0.500 18
4. Лимбург 6 1 0 0 5 499:562 0.167 7

Группа C

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Бонн 16 12 0 0 4 1356:1195 0.750 28
2. Сёдертельё 10 3 0 0 7 713:813 0.300 13
3. Бельфиус Монс 4 1 0 0 3 309:316 0.250 5

Группа D

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Нантер 20 15 0 0 5 1696:1540 0.750 35
2. Антверпен 12 7 1 0 4 986:928 0.667 20
3. Сопрони 6 2 0 0 4 443:492 0.333 8
4. Порту 6 0 0 1 5 447:489 0.000 6

Группа E

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. По-Ортез 12 9 0 0 3 1017:890 0.750 21
2. Оберварт Ганнерс 10 4 0 0 6 741:830 0.400 14
3. Тарту Рок 4 0 0 0 4 277:323 0.000 4

Группа F

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Академик 12 6 1 0 5 1009:950 0.583 19
2. Стяуа КСМ 6 1 0 0 5 471:516 0.167 7

Группа G

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Газиантеп 14 10 1 0 3 1159:1040 0.786 25
2. Клуж Напока 12 7 0 0 5 940:923 0.583 19
3. АЕК Ларнака 6 1 0 1 4 450:460 0.167 7
4. Пея 6 1 0 0 5 425:497 0.167 7

Группа H

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Енисей 16 10 1 2 3 1416:1326 0.688 27
2. Рилски 6 1 2 0 3 518:553 0.500 9
3. Сигал Приштина 6 1 0 3 2 515:567 0.167 7

Группа I

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Муреш 10 4 0 0 6 767:878 0.400 14
2. Калев Таллинн 4 0 0 0 4 250:359 0.000 4

Группа J

Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Пардубице 12 6 0 1 5 990:1015 0.500 18
2. АПОЭЛ 12 4 0 0 8 889:937 0.333 16
3. Цмоки Минск 6 3 0 0 3 504:514 0.500 9
4. Шяуляй 6 0 0 0 6 463:533 0.000 6

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие








Аутентификация