Смотри видео NBA Прогнозы на баскетбол
20.05.2022
Хемниц 99 80:87 Бавария Мюнхен 1/4 финала Гамбург Тауэрс 88:95 Телеком Баскетс Бонн 1/4 финала
19.05.2022
Брозе Бамберг 70:103 Альба Берлин 1/4 финала Ульм 79:97 Ризен Людвигсбург 1/4 финала
17.05.2022
Ризен Людвигсбург 81:77 Ульм 1/4 финала
15.05.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 93:76 Хемниц 99 1/4 финала Альба Берлин 97:85 Брозе Бамберг 1/4 финала Телеком Баскетс Бонн 89:81 Гамбург Тауэрс 1/4 финала
14.05.2022
Ризен Людвигсбург 104:99 Ульм 1/4 финала
13.05.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 77:53 Хемниц 99 1/4 финала Телеком Баскетс Бонн 100:98 Гамбург Тауэрс 1/4 финала Альба Берлин 114:89 Брозе Бамберг 1/4 финала
11.05.2022
Ризен Людвигсбург 98:83 Mlp Academics Heidelberg
10.05.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 78:83 Альба Берлин
08.05.2022
Брозе Бамберг 77:67 Гамбург Тауэрс Бавария Мюнхен 87:64 Гёттинген Ульм 88:71 Гиссен
07.05.2022
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 95:93 Хемниц 99
06.05.2022
Ульм 65:77 Бавария Мюнхен
04.05.2022
Альба Берлин 109:80 Гиссен
01.05.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 92:57 Вюрцбург Хемниц 99 90:68 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Гёттинген 87:90 Гиссен Ульм 100:90 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Брозе Бамберг 84:68 Лёвен Брауншвейг Синтайникс МБК 57:101 Гамбург Тауэрс Ризен Людвигсбург 86:102 Ольденбург Альба Берлин 110:70 Mlp Academics Heidelberg Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 82:70 Байройт
29.04.2022
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 70:81 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Mlp Academics Heidelberg 81:94 Брозе Бамберг Ульм 74:85 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Гиссен 70:91 Хемниц 99 Ольденбург 113:87 Вюрцбург Синтайникс МБК 91:79 Лёвен Брауншвейг
28.04.2022
Байройт 87:93 Ризен Людвигсбург
27.04.2022
Альба Берлин 96:81 Гамбург Тауэрс
26.04.2022
Вюрцбург 92:86 Ризен Людвигсбург Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 86:80 Гёттинген
24.04.2022
Гамбург Тауэрс 87:83 Бавария Мюнхен Телеком Баскетс Бонн 78:76 Гёттинген Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 75:76 Гиссен
23.04.2022
Ризен Людвигсбург 77:75 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Хемниц 99 68:77 Лёвен Брауншвейг Хайдельберг 90:95 Ольденбург Вюрцбург 92:86 Синтайникс МБК
22.04.2022
Байройт 73:80 Ульм Альба Берлин 89:57 Брозе Бамберг
20.04.2022
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 70:78 Альба Берлин Хемниц 99 88:82 Вюрцбург Гиссен 66:82 Лёвен Брауншвейг
18.04.2022
Хайдельберг 71:82 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Ольденбург 69:88 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
17.04.2022
Синтайникс МБК 89:96 Хемниц 99 Брозе Бамберг 115:114 Ульм Гёттинген 86:92 Альба Берлин
16.04.2022
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 90:85 Байройт Гиссен 97:110 Вюрцбург Ризен Людвигсбург 58:77 Бавария Мюнхен Лёвен Брауншвейг 79:92 Гамбург Тауэрс
15.04.2022
Альба Берлин 78:73 Ульм
13.04.2022
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 78:72 Гиссен Брозе Бамберг 88:87 Гёттинген Байройт 69:83 Хемниц 99 Гамбург Тауэрс 68:58 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Бавария Мюнхен 86:78 Синтайникс МБК
12.04.2022
Лёвен Брауншвейг 84:87 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Ульм 90:74 Хайдельберг Альба Берлин 92:86 Ольденбург
10.04.2022
Гёттинген 83:80 Гамбург Тауэрс Синтайникс МБК 66:95 Альба Берлин Гиссен 85:95 Бавария Мюнхен Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 96:112 Телеком Баскетс Бонн
09.04.2022
Ольденбург 90:76 Лёвен Брауншвейг Ризен Людвигсбург 74:61 Ульм Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 87:72 Хайдельберг Байройт 77:83 Вюрцбург
08.04.2022
Брозе Бамберг 79:89 Хемниц 99
06.04.2022
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 90:93 Синтайникс МБК Гёттинген 76:72 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
04.04.2022
Альба Берлин 87:53 Байройт
03.04.2022
Лёвен Брауншвейг 101:64 Гёттинген Вюрцбург 81:71 Хемниц 99 Брозе Бамберг 75:72 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
02.04.2022
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 97:88 Ризен Людвигсбург Хайдельберг 95:81 Гиссен Ульм 83:82 Синтайникс МБК Ольденбург 106:75 Бавария Мюнхен
01.04.2022
Гамбург Тауэрс 113:63 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс
30.03.2022
Ризен Людвигсбург 77:75 Синтайникс МБК
29.03.2022
Хайдельберг 71:65 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Брозе Бамберг 91:81 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс
27.03.2022
Хемниц 99 81:64 Альба Берлин Ризен Людвигсбург 90:72 Лёвен Брауншвейг Бавария Мюнхен 93:64 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Гёттинген 76:89 Вюрцбург
26.03.2022
Хайдельберг 76:100 Гамбург Тауэрс Гиссен 88:75 Ольденбург Синтайникс МБК 85:90 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Байройт 71:84 Брозе Бамберг
25.03.2022
Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 58:61 Ульм
24.03.2022
Хемниц 99 85:89 Гамбург Тауэрс
23.03.2022
Гёттинген 70:82 Хайдельберг Байройт 71:74 Ольденбург
20.03.2022
Брозе Бамберг 87:78 Синтайникс МБК Лёвен Брауншвейг 67:72 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
19.03.2022
Ольденбург 86:85 Гёттинген Вюрцбург 97:77 Хайдельберг Гамбург Тауэрс 75:79 Ризен Людвигсбург
18.03.2022
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 86:65 Байройт
17.03.2022
Синтайникс МБК 91:89 Гиссен
16.03.2022
Альба Берлин 95:80 Лёвен Брауншвейг Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 61:69 Вюрцбург
13.03.2022
Синтайникс МБК 81:75 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Гиссен 58:84 Альба Берлин Ольденбург 92:87 Хемниц 99
12.03.2022
Вюрцбург 91:74 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Ризен Людвигсбург 95:76 Брозе Бамберг Хайдельберг 81:78 Лёвен Брауншвейг Гёттинген 92:91 Байройт Гамбург Тауэрс 73:85 Телеком Баскетс Бонн
09.03.2022
Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 65:73 Гёттинген Байройт 89:95 Гиссен
08.03.2022
Брозе Бамберг 83:106 Ольденбург
06.03.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 83:62 Брозе Бамберг Гиссен 59:76 Ризен Людвигсбург Гёттинген 90:69 Хемниц 99
05.03.2022
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 101:96 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Синтайникс МБК 105:81 Байройт Гамбург Тауэрс 101:85 Ольденбург
04.03.2022
Вюрцбург 76:88 Ульм
02.03.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 86:75 Гамбург Тауэрс
18.02.2022
Ульм 92:86 Вюрцбург
16.02.2022
Ризен Людвигсбург 86:79 Гёттинген Хайдельберг 94:70 Синтайникс МБК Ольденбург 95:111 Байройт Вюрцбург 93:90 Телеком Баскетс Бонн
15.02.2022
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 87:81 Гиссен Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 56:72 Альба Берлин Ульм 59:78 Лёвен Брауншвейг Хемниц 99 77:58 Бавария Мюнхен
13.02.2022
Альба Берлин 106:74 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Бавария Мюнхен 72:53 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Лёвен Брауншвейг 77:95 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Ольденбург 110:93 Синтайникс МБК
12.02.2022
Хемниц 99 74:56 Ризен Людвигсбург Гиссен 89:92 Брозе Бамберг Гёттинген 91:87 Ульм Байройт 85:79 Хайдельберг
11.02.2022
Гамбург Тауэрс 113:103 Вюрцбург
09.02.2022
Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 103:110 Ольденбург
07.02.2022
Ульм 86:78 Ольденбург
06.02.2022
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 77:89 Альба Берлин Лёвен Брауншвейг 82:91 Бавария Мюнхен Вюрцбург 90:89 Брозе Бамберг Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 71:80 Ризен Людвигсбург
05.02.2022
Хайдельберг 66:81 Хемниц 99 Байройт 90:71 Гамбург Тауэрс
03.02.2022
Лёвен Брауншвейг 80:75 Вюрцбург
02.02.2022
Ольденбург 109:73 Хайдельберг
30.01.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 83:60 Байройт Ольденбург 65:89 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Вюрцбург 70:82 Альба Берлин
29.01.2022
Гамбург Тауэрс 90:91 Ульм
28.01.2022
Хемниц 99 87:86 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
26.01.2022
Брозе Бамберг 97:78 Вюрцбург
25.01.2022
Лёвен Брауншвейг 94:78 Ольденбург
23.01.2022
Хайдельберг 70:92 Бавария Мюнхен Телеком Баскетс Бонн 95:81 Брозе Бамберг Синтайникс МБК 93:83 Гёттинген Альба Берлин 75:76 Ризен Людвигсбург
22.01.2022
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 97:86 Ольденбург Гиссен 100:73 Гамбург Тауэрс Ульм 77:68 Хемниц 99
21.01.2022
Байройт 94:92 Лёвен Брауншвейг
18.01.2022
Синтайникс МБК 87:82 Ольденбург
16.01.2022
Бавария Мюнхен 100:81 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Ульм 92:81 Байройт
15.01.2022
Ольденбург 57:79 Ризен Людвигсбург Лёвен Брауншвейг 82:93 Хайдельберг
14.01.2022
Гамбург Тауэрс 84:76 Синтайникс МБК
12.01.2022
Хемниц 99 87:86 Гёттинген
09.01.2022
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 80:92 Гамбург Тауэрс Бавария Мюнхен 63:65 Хемниц 99
08.01.2022
Ризен Людвигсбург 87:67 Байройт Синтайникс МБК 75:89 Ульм Гиссен 76:87 Гёттинген
07.01.2022
Хайдельберг 100:91 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс
05.01.2022
Байройт 75:72 Гёттинген Гамбург Тауэрс 75:87 Брозе Бамберг
02.01.2022
Брозе Бамберг 86:95 Бавария Мюнхен Ульм 78:66 Ризен Людвигсбург Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 81:76 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Гамбург Тауэрс 80:88 Альба Берлин Гёттинген 85:93 Лёвен Брауншвейг Хемниц 99 91:74 Синтайникс МБК Гиссен 79:90 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Вюрцбург 80:88 Байройт
31.12.2021
Альба Берлин 96:61 Вюрцбург
30.12.2021
Хемниц 99 82:92 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 87:82 Хайдельберг Ульм 86:88 Гёттинген
29.12.2021
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 89:83 Лёвен Брауншвейг Ризен Людвигсбург 96:87 Гиссен Синтайникс МБК 86:98 Брозе Бамберг
27.12.2021
Брозе Бамберг 81:88 Ризен Людвигсбург Вюрцбург 79:86 Гёттинген Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 78:82 Хемниц 99 Байройт 79:109 Альба Берлин Хайдельберг 79:84 Ульм
26.12.2021
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 77:68 Бавария Мюнхен Телеком Баскетс Бонн 115:90 Синтайникс МБК Гамбург Тауэрс 104:82 Гиссен
23.12.2021
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 93:79 Брозе Бамберг Лёвен Брауншвейг 71:69 Гиссен
22.12.2021
Байройт 71:96 Телеком Баскетс Бонн
19.12.2021
Бавария Мюнхен 79:78 Ризен Людвигсбург Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 68:89 Синтайникс МБК Хайдельберг 81:83 Альба Берлин
18.12.2021
Хемниц 99 106:94 Брозе Бамберг Вюрцбург 88:100 Гамбург Тауэрс Ольденбург 89:96 Ульм Гёттинген 83:76 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Гиссен 95:103 Телеком Баскетс Бонн
17.12.2021
Лёвен Брауншвейг 99:62 Байройт
15.12.2021
Ризен Людвигсбург 95:67 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
12.12.2021
Альба Берлин 73:80 Бавария Мюнхен Ульм 78:74 Гамбург Тауэрс Вюрцбург 86:87 Лёвен Брауншвейг
11.12.2021
Гёттинген 91:90 Синтайникс МБК Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 72:61 Ризен Людвигсбург Байройт 85:72 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Хемниц 99 82:75 Гиссен
10.12.2021
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 87:70 Хайдельберг
06.12.2021
Бавария Мюнхен 77:71 Хайдельберг
05.12.2021
Альба Берлин 83:62 Хемниц 99 Ризен Людвигсбург 83:68 Вюрцбург Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 80:73 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Гамбург Тауэрс 103:92 Лёвен Брауншвейг
04.12.2021
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 78:76 Ольденбург Синтайникс МБК 68:82 Бавария Мюнхен Хайдельберг 80:96 Гёттинген Брозе Бамберг 84:87 Байройт
03.12.2021
Гиссен 76:87 Ульм
21.11.2021
Вюрцбург 78:83 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Ульм 66:71 Альба Берлин Хемниц 99 67:64 Хайдельберг Гёттинген 66:80 Бавария Мюнхен
20.11.2021
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 90:73 Гамбург Тауэрс Ольденбург 72:75 Гиссен Байройт 100:68 Синтайникс МБК Лёвен Брауншвейг 80:91 Ризен Людвигсбург
19.11.2021
Брозе Бамберг 80:100 Телеком Баскетс Бонн
12.11.2021
Ольденбург 87:71 Брозе Бамберг
07.11.2021
Бавария Мюнхен 93:80 Ольденбург Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 72:77 Брозе Бамберг Гамбург Тауэрс 83:46 Гёттинген Альба Берлин 92:72 Синтайникс МБК
06.11.2021
Лёвен Брауншвейг 76:90 Ульм Телеком Баскетс Бонн 87:79 Вюрцбург Гиссен 70:104 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Хайдельберг 87:89 Байройт
05.11.2021
Ризен Людвигсбург 74:76 Хемниц 99
02.11.2021
Вюрцбург 90:70 Бавария Мюнхен
31.10.2021
Брозе Бамберг 89:101 Альба Берлин Вюрцбург 82:69 Гиссен Байройт 78:87 Бавария Мюнхен Гёттинген 95:85 Ольденбург
30.10.2021
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 92:90 Лёвен Брауншвейг Телеком Баскетс Бонн 76:67 Хемниц 99 Ульм 80:88 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс Синтайникс МБК 80:88 Ризен Людвигсбург
29.10.2021
Гамбург Тауэрс 81:75 Хайдельберг
24.10.2021
Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 50:78 Бавария Мюнхен Ризен Людвигсбург 91:86 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Альба Берлин 59:65 Гёттинген
23.10.2021
Лёвен Брауншвейг 90:84 Брозе Бамберг Хайдельберг 76:71 Вюрцбург Гиссен 100:81 Синтайникс МБК Байройт 74:86 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс
22.10.2021
Ольденбург 77:79 Гамбург Тауэрс
17.10.2021
Ольденбург 74:92 Альба Берлин Гамбург Тауэрс 77:70 Байройт Брозе Бамберг 72:68 Хайдельберг Бавария Мюнхен 71:64 Гиссен
16.10.2021
Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 71:93 Ульм Синтайникс МБК 95:73 Вюрцбург Лёвен Брауншвейг 84:93 Хемниц 99 Гёттинген 78:69 Ризен Людвигсбург
15.10.2021
Телеком Баскетс Бонн 86:76 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
10.10.2021
Ризен Людвигсбург 74:62 Альба Берлин Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 64:74 Гамбург Тауэрс Синтайникс МБК 116:111 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Бавария Мюнхен 96:80 Лёвен Брауншвейг
09.10.2021
Хемниц 99 72:86 Байройт Ульм 83:94 Брозе Бамберг Гёттинген 90:81 Телеком Баскетс Бонн Гиссен 68:75 Хайдельберг
08.10.2021
Вюрцбург 90:88 Ольденбург
30.09.2021
Лёвен Брауншвейг 101:106 Синтайникс МБК
29.09.2021
Хайдельберг 73:67 Ризен Людвигсбург Телеком Баскетс Бонн 76:73 Ульм Гамбург Тауэрс 82:90 Хемниц 99
28.09.2021
Ольденбург 82:79 Крайлзхайм Мерлинс Брозе Бамберг 89:87 Гиссен Альба Берлин 101:63 Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
26.09.2021
Бавария Мюнхен 83:86 Ульм Фрапорт Скайлайнерс 76:89 Лёвен Брауншвейг Гёттинген 76:82 Брозе Бамберг Гиссен 86:74 Байройт
25.09.2021
Ризен Людвигсбург 88:87 Гамбург Тауэрс Хемниц 99 79:78 Ольденбург Синтайникс МБК 74:85 Хайдельберг Крайлзхайм Мерлинс 111:84 Вюрцбург
23.09.2021
Альба Берлин 86:88 Телеком Баскетс Бонн