Элефтеруполис
82:72
Короивос Амалиадас
Миконос
76:98
Милон Аонс
Психико
79:66
Эсперос
Докса Лефкас
87:80
Харилаос Трикупис
Аминтас
58:84
Ираклис
Паниониос
78:46
Айас Эвосму
Папагу БК
90:66
Эрмис Шиматари
Не Мегаридас
74:70
Панеритраикос
Милон Аонс
87:74
Докса Лефкас
Панеритраикос
79:73
Папагу БК
Харилаос Трикупис
59:64
Паниониос
Ираклис
72:63
Психико
Короивос Амалиадас
94:84
Не Мегаридас
Айас Эвосму
75:73
Аминтас
Эрмис Шиматари
73:80
Миконос
Эсперос
80:72
Элефтеруполис
Элефтеруполис
69:65
Ираклис
Папагу БК
73:76
Не Мегаридас
Эсперос
83:77
Короивос Амалиадас
Докса Лефкас
84:70
Эрмис Шиматари
Аминтас
85:78
Харилаос Трикупис
Психико
77:75
Айас Эвосму
Паниониос
100:84
Милон Аонс
Короивос Амалиадас
95:73
Папагу БК
Ираклис
90:67
Эсперос
Милон Аонс
89:61
Аминтас
Харилаос Трикупис
80:81
Психико
Панеритраикос
83:76
Докса Лефкас
Эрмис Шиматари
76:70
Паниониос
Не Мегаридас
71:54
Миконос
Айас Эвосму
81:70
Элефтеруполис
Паниониос
80:70
Панеритраикос
Миконос
80:85
Папагу БК
Докса Лефкас
65:62
Не Мегаридас
Элефтеруполис
81:78
Харилаос Трикупис
Аминтас
90:74
Эрмис Шиматари
Эсперос
80:66
Айас Эвосму
Психико
76:73
Милон Аонс
Милон Аонс
99:84
Элефтеруполис
Короивос Амалиадас
76:71
Миконос
Папагу БК
70:67
Докса Лефкас
Панеритраикос
87:79
Аминтас
Харилаос Трикупис
68:67
Эсперос
Айас Эвосму
71:89
Ираклис
Не Мегаридас
76:53
Паниониос
Эрмис Шиматари
70:63
Психико
Паниониос
76:73
Папагу БК
Элефтеруполис
71:69
Эрмис Шиматари
Айас Эвосму
89:91
Короивос Амалиадас
Докса Лефкас
84:83
Миконос
Ираклис
78:63
Харилаос Трикупис
Эсперос
72:68
Милон Аонс
Аминтас
79:82
Не Мегаридас
Психико
80:75
Панеритраикос
Короивос Амалиадас
87:69
Докса Лефкас
Папагу БК
70:65
Аминтас
Не Мегаридас
78:65
Психико
Харилаос Трикупис
83:77
Айас Эвосму
Панеритраикос
96:69
Элефтеруполис
Эрмис Шиматари
77:72
Эсперос
Милон Аонс
76:80
Ираклис
Миконос
75:73
Паниониос
Аминтас
64:87
Миконос
Элефтеруполис
67:57
Не Мегаридас
Эсперос
67:56
Панеритраикос
Харилаос Трикупис
76:74
Короивос Амалиадас
Ираклис
92:81
Эрмис Шиматари
Айас Эвосму
70:84
Милон Аонс
Психико
79:71
Папагу БК
Паниониос
77:35
Докса Лефкас
Харилаос Трикупис
82:88
Милон Аонс
Короивос Амалиадас
84:78
Паниониос
Эрмис Шиматари
84:66
Айас Эвосму
Докса Лефкас
86:79
Аминтас
Миконос
70:59
Психико
Папагу БК
71:76
Элефтеруполис
Не Мегаридас
99:81
Эсперос
Панеритраикос
67:72
Ираклис
Харилаос Трикупис
75:78
Эрмис Шиматари
Элефтеруполис
81:87
Миконос
Эсперос
81:68
Папагу БК
Ираклис
69:72
Не Мегаридас
Милон Аонс
80:79
Короивос Амалиадас
Психико
79:86
Докса Лефкас
Айас Эвосму
71:70
Панеритраикос
Аминтас
67:84
Паниониос
Аминтас
80:78
Короивос Амалиадас
Эрмис Шиматари
93:78
Милон Аонс
Миконос
76:75
Эсперос
Не Мегаридас
84:69
Айас Эвосму
Паниониос
80:44
Психико
Панеритраикос
95:83
Харилаос Трикупис
Папагу БК
75:69
Ираклис
Докса Лефкас
79:70
Элефтеруполис
Милон Аонс
68:81
Панеритраикос
Айас Эвосму
90:73
Папагу БК
Харилаос Трикупис
90:88
Не Мегаридас
Эсперос
71:66
Докса Лефкас
Психико
72:64
Аминтас
Ираклис
84:68
Миконос
Элефтеруполис
84:72
Паниониос
Короивос Амалиадас
87:69
Эрмис Шиматари
Харилаос Трикупис
76:85
Папагу БК
Короивос Амалиадас
70:66
Психико
Элефтеруполис
83:68
Аминтас
Эрмис Шиматари
75:61
Панеритраикос
Ираклис
81:78
Докса Лефкас
Милон Аонс
82:51
Не Мегаридас
Эсперос
82:85
Паниониос
Айас Эвосму
86:79
Миконос
Папагу БК
75:90
Милон Аонс
Миконос
98:71
Харилаос Трикупис
Аминтас
81:74
Эсперос
Панеритраикос
64:86
Короивос Амалиадас
Докса Лефкас
73:80
Айас Эвосму
Не Мегаридас
82:62
Эрмис Шиматари
Психико
65:68
Элефтеруполис
Паниониос
71:61
Ираклис
Панеритраикос
88:70
Не Мегаридас
Ираклис
77:64
Аминтас
Эрмис Шиматари
83:75
Папагу БК
Айас Эвосму
70:71
Паниониос
Эсперос
63:74
Психико
Харилаос Трикупис
77:68
Докса Лефкас
Короивос Амалиадас
71:81
Элефтеруполис
Милон Аонс
92:73
Миконос
Докса Лефкас
67:74
Милон Аонс
Миконос
73:71
Эрмис Шиматари
Паниониос
83:62
Харилаос Трикупис
Не Мегаридас
84:69
Короивос Амалиадас
Психико
65:74
Ираклис
Аминтас
79:62
Айас Эвосму
Папагу БК
80:74
Панеритраикос
Элефтеруполис
94:72
Эсперос
Харилаос Трикупис
82:79
Аминтас
Короивос Амалиадас
102:77
Эсперос
Не Мегаридас
77:65
Папагу БК
Ираклис
74:82
Элефтеруполис
Панеритраикос
72:65
Миконос
Эрмис Шиматари
75:66
Докса Лефкас
Айас Эвосму
78:72
Психико
Милон Аонс
56:72
Паниониос
Миконос
87:93
Не Мегаридас
Аминтас
91:77
Милон Аонс
Элефтеруполис
68:63
Айас Эвосму
Докса Лефкас
68:64
Панеритраикос
Психико
66:61
Харилаос Трикупис
Паниониос
83:67
Эрмис Шиматари
Папагу БК
105:87
Короивос Амалиадас
Эсперос
85:78
Ираклис
Не Мегаридас
67:69
Докса Лефкас
Айас Эвосму
83:72
Эсперос
Эрмис Шиматари
79:78
Аминтас
Короивос Амалиадас
82:71
Ираклис
Папагу БК
92:91
Миконос
Харилаос Трикупис
68:83
Элефтеруполис
Милон Аонс
77:76
Психико
Панеритраикос
69:81
Паниониос
Эсперос
99:86
Харилаос Трикупис
Психико
86:92
Эрмис Шиматари
Докса Лефкас
83:72
Папагу БК
Ираклис
66:55
Айас Эвосму
Паниониос
75:57
Не Мегаридас
Аминтас
74:68
Панеритраикос
Элефтеруполис
82:74
Милон Аонс
Милон Аонс
76:67
Эсперос
Миконос
80:87
Докса Лефкас
Не Мегаридас
82:79
Аминтас
Короивос Амалиадас
90:72
Айас Эвосму
Панеритраикос
61:78
Психико
Папагу БК
88:82
Паниониос
Эрмис Шиматари
93:61
Элефтеруполис
Харилаос Трикупис
65:74
Ираклис
Ираклис
75:73
Милон Аонс
Паниониос
86:61
Миконос
Не Мегаридас
76:57
Элефтеруполис
Панеритраикос
76:72
Эсперос
Милон Аонс
96:90
Айас Эвосму
Миконос
69:62
Аминтас
Докса Лефкас
90:70
Паниониос
Эрмис Шиматари
83:63
Ираклис
Короивос Амалиадас
80:61
Харилаос Трикупис
Папагу БК
74:63
Психико
Милон Аонс
83:68
Харилаос Трикупис
Психико
80:87
Миконос
Айас Эвосму
53:72
Эрмис Шиматари
Паниониос
84:58
Короивос Амалиадас
Элефтеруполис
71:81
Папагу БК
Аминтас
58:60
Докса Лефкас
Эсперос
80:71
Не Мегаридас
Ираклис
69:63
Панеритраикос
Паниониос
89:64
Аминтас
Миконос
74:73
Элефтеруполис
Панеритраикос
79:71
Айас Эвосму
Короивос Амалиадас
41:65
Милон Аонс
Папагу БК
71:72
Эсперос
Докса Лефкас
74:71
Психико
Эрмис Шиматари
82:83
Харилаос Трикупис
Не Мегаридас
89:85
Ираклис
Айас Эвосму
83:78
Не Мегаридас
Элефтеруполис
90:76
Докса Лефкас
Милон Аонс
87:76
Эрмис Шиматари
Харилаос Трикупис
64:62
Панеритраикос
Эсперос
63:69
Миконос
Ираклис
75:67
Папагу БК
Короивос Амалиадас
85:66
Аминтас
Психико
80:97
Паниониос
Миконос
87:74
Ираклис
Докса Лефкас
59:79
Эсперос
Аминтас
66:62
Психико
Не Мегаридас
74:65
Харилаос Трикупис
Эрмис Шиматари
78:83
Короивос Амалиадас
Панеритраикос
83:80
Милон Аонс
Паниониос
76:79
Элефтеруполис
Папагу БК
89:78
Айас Эвосму