Смотри видео NBA Прогнозы на баскетбол
10.04.2022
Бьелла 92:86 Урания Порта Торино 96:73 Монферрат Орландина 74:76 Трапани Аква С. Бернардо Канту 78:70 Тревильо Удине 104:47 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Флекс Пистойя 96:63 Паллаканестро Мантована Пьяченца Баскет 65:76 Казальпустерленго
07.04.2022
Удине 71:76 Аква С. Бернардо Канту
06.04.2022
Паллаканестро Мантована 92:74 Урания Порта
04.04.2022
Монферрат 83:67 Пьяченца Баскет
03.04.2022
Тревильо 85:72 Торино Паллаканестро Орзинуови 66:90 Флекс Пистойя Трапани 73:88 Удине Паллаканестро Мантована 86:62 Бьелла Казальпустерленго 91:85 Орландина
02.04.2022
Урания Порта 66:58 Аква С. Бернардо Канту
31.03.2022
Паллаканестро Орзинуови 81:76 Орландина
30.03.2022
Аква С. Бернардо Канту 91:77 Монферрат
27.03.2022
Казальпустерленго 81:66 Паллаканестро Мантована Бьелла 82:70 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Пьяченца Баскет 128:136 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Удине 82:65 Урания Порта Тревильо 79:73 Флекс Пистойя Орландина 87:66 Монферрат Торино 79:63 Трапани
23.03.2022
Аква С. Бернардо Канту 72:67 Казальпустерленго Монферрат 49:72 Удине Бьелла 71:65 Трапани
20.03.2022
Флекс Пистойя 70:69 Торино Монферрат 70:61 Урания Порта Аква С. Бернардо Канту 95:72 Бьелла Паллаканестро Орзинуови 78:91 Тревильо Паллаканестро Мантована 70:79 Удине Трапани 82:77 Казальпустерленго Пьяченца Баскет 90:74 Орландина
17.03.2022
Паллаканестро Мантована 92:86 Орландина
16.03.2022
Паллаканестро Орзинуови 68:81 Пьяченца Баскет Трапани 78:70 Тревильо Аква С. Бернардо Канту 75:59 Флекс Пистойя
15.03.2022
Казальпустерленго 76:57 Бьелла
14.03.2022
Урания Порта 77:73 Торино
10.03.2022
Урания Порта 72:63 Бьелла
06.03.2022
Тревильо 67:69 Монферрат Бьелла 73:59 Пьяченца Баскет Торино 85:80 Паллаканестро Мантована Казальпустерленго 117:79 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Орландина 77:80 Флекс Пистойя
05.03.2022
Урания Порта 92:80 Трапани
02.03.2022
Флекс Пистойя 89:84 Бьелла
27.02.2022
Пьяченца Баскет 63:79 Тревильо Торино 72:74 Удине Монферрат 71:75 Трапани
20.02.2022
Тревильо 71:73 Бьелла Паллаканестро Орзинуови 73:86 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Казальпустерленго 94:99 Торино Паллаканестро Мантована 96:75 Монферрат Трапани 68:66 Пьяченца Баскет Удине 80:71 Орландина
19.02.2022
Урания Порта 69:73 Флекс Пистойя
17.02.2022
Тревильо 81:78 Паллаканестро Мантована
16.02.2022
Пьяченца Баскет 81:78 Урания Порта Торино 91:80 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Орландина 93:104 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Флекс Пистойя 78:71 Монферрат Удине 95:86 Казальпустерленго
13.02.2022
Орландина 65:66 Тревильо Пьяченца Баскет 81:89 Паллаканестро Мантована Монферрат 79:75 Казальпустерленго Флекс Пистойя 65:70 Удине Бьелла 60:86 Торино Аква С. Бернардо Канту 103:67 Трапани
12.02.2022
Урания Порта 82:72 Паллаканестро Орзинуови
06.02.2022
Бьелла 88:84 Монферрат Тревильо 68:73 Урания Порта Паллаканестро Мантована 70:59 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Трапани 65:56 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Торино 88:87 Орландина
05.02.2022
Казальпустерленго 63:64 Флекс Пистойя Удине 73:60 Пьяченца Баскет
30.01.2022
Паллаканестро Орзинуови 65:67 Паллаканестро Мантована Удине 79:59 Тревильо Пьяченца Баскет 79:107 Торино Орландина 95:91 Бьелла Трапани 69:73 Флекс Пистойя
29.01.2022
Урания Порта 72:75 Казальпустерленго
23.01.2022
Тревильо 99:85 Казальпустерленго Торино 83:85 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Бьелла 83:82 Удине Монферрат 74:69 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Орландина 86:67 Урания Порта Паллаканестро Мантована 81:68 Трапани
22.01.2022
Флекс Пистойя 89:76 Пьяченца Баскет
19.01.2022
Орландина 68:66 Казальпустерленго
16.01.2022
Паллаканестро Мантована 66:85 Флекс Пистойя Казальпустерленго 89:71 Пьяченца Баскет Тревильо 82:75 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Трапани 83:78 Орландина Паллаканестро Орзинуови 65:83 Удине Монферрат 76:72 Торино
23.12.2021
Удине 82:62 Торино
22.12.2021
Флекс Пистойя 82:64 Орландина
21.12.2021
Аква С. Бернардо Канту 77:67 Урания Порта
19.12.2021
Пьяченца Баскет 87:84 Монферрат Торино 79:98 Тревильо Флекс Пистойя 76:85 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Бьелла 85:71 Паллаканестро Мантована Удине 84:57 Трапани
12.12.2021
Флекс Пистойя 88:74 Тревильо Паллаканестро Орзинуови 68:74 Бьелла Аква С. Бернардо Канту 90:95 Пьяченца Баскет Паллаканестро Мантована 64:68 Казальпустерленго Монферрат 97:77 Орландина Трапани 70:66 Торино
11.12.2021
Урания Порта 54:81 Удине
06.12.2021
Урания Порта 67:68 Монферрат
05.12.2021
Удине 69:57 Паллаканестро Мантована Бьелла 75:77 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Тревильо 76:53 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Торино 72:75 Флекс Пистойя Казальпустерленго 77:64 Трапани Орландина 81:80 Пьяченца Баскет
28.11.2021
Монферрат 88:85 Тревильо Паллаканестро Мантована 86:90 Торино Пьяченца Баскет 71:67 Бьелла Паллаканестро Орзинуови 82:83 Казальпустерленго Аква С. Бернардо Канту 81:78 Удине Трапани 90:81 Урания Порта
22.11.2021
Урания Порта 104:73 Паллаканестро Мантована
21.11.2021
Тревильо 95:71 Пьяченца Баскет Орландина 73:62 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Бьелла 69:82 Флекс Пистойя Казальпустерленго 84:71 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Трапани 67:84 Монферрат
14.11.2021
Орландина 67:74 Удине Торино 82:73 Казальпустерленго Флекс Пистойя 90:81 Урания Порта Бьелла 69:78 Тревильо Аква С. Бернардо Канту 76:61 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Пьяченца Баскет 85:90 Трапани
13.11.2021
Монферрат 79:73 Паллаканестро Мантована
07.11.2021
Казальпустерленго 73:83 Монферрат Паллаканестро Мантована 74:77 Пьяченца Баскет Тревильо 96:78 Орландина Паллаканестро Орзинуови 75:80 Урания Порта Торино 68:64 Бьелла Трапани 72:91 Аква С. Бернардо Канту
06.11.2021
Удине 88:83 Флекс Пистойя
01.11.2021
Монферрат 65:62 Бьелла
31.10.2021
Аква С. Бернардо Канту 83:81 Паллаканестро Мантована Флекс Пистойя 78:50 Казальпустерленго Пьяченца Баскет 75:85 Удине Паллаканестро Орзинуови 70:72 Трапани Орландина 60:72 Торино
30.10.2021
Урания Порта 69:90 Тревильо
24.10.2021
Казальпустерленго 80:72 Урания Порта Паллаканестро Мантована 89:72 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Монферрат 75:84 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Торино 90:75 Пьяченца Баскет Тревильо 79:76 Удине Бьелла 68:76 Орландина Флекс Пистойя 80:70 Трапани
17.10.2021
Паллаканестро Орзинуови 65:68 Монферрат Казальпустерленго 84:69 Тревильо Пьяченца Баскет 70:75 Флекс Пистойя Аква С. Бернардо Канту 83:78 Торино Трапани 64:72 Паллаканестро Мантована
16.10.2021
Удине 88:59 Бьелла Урания Порта 93:89 Орландина
10.10.2021
Торино 88:70 Урания Порта Пьяченца Баскет 101:89 Паллаканестро Орзинуови Флекс Пистойя 68:82 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Тревильо 86:70 Трапани Удине 71:55 Монферрат Бьелла 63:76 Казальпустерленго Орландина 81:87 Паллаканестро Мантована
03.10.2021
Урания Порта 71:67 Пьяченца Баскет Казальпустерленго 62:84 Удине Аква С. Бернардо Канту 88:73 Орландина Монферрат 69:83 Флекс Пистойя Паллаканестро Орзинуови 87:90 Торино Трапани 89:78 Бьелла Паллаканестро Мантована 81:71 Тревильо