Италия: А2. Повышение 2018-2019

Орландина 65:76 Универсо Тревизо
Финал
Универсо Тревизо 82:56 Орландина
Финал
Универсо Тревизо 90:72 Орландина
Финал
Тревильо 57:78 Универсо Тревизо
1/2 финала
Тревильо 71:60 Универсо Тревизо
1/2 финала
Бергамо Баскет 87:104 Орландина
1/2 финала
Универсо Тревизо 75:65 Тревильо
1/2 финала
Орландина 87:75 Бергамо Баскет
1/2 финала
Универсо Тревизо 75:56 Тревильо
1/2 финала
Орландина 90:73 Бергамо Баскет
1/2 финала
Тревильо 81:76 Теценис Верона
1/4 финала
Бергамо Баскет 54:52 Подероза Монтегранаро
1/4 финала
Теценис Верона 78:95 Тревильо
1/4 финала
Риети 85:90 Универсо Тревизо
1/4 финала
Теценис Верона 72:62 Тревильо
1/4 финала
Бергамо Баскет 86:77 Подероза Монтегранаро
1/4 финала
Бьелла 76:78 Орландина
1/4 финала
Тревильо 65:61 Теценис Верона
1/4 финала
Подероза Монтегранаро 73:75 Бергамо Баскет
1/4 финала
Универсо Тревизо 80:63 Риети
1/4 финала
Орландина 85:75 Бьелла
1/4 финала
Подероза Монтегранаро 65:57 Бергамо Баскет
1/4 финала
Универсо Тревизо 73:51 Риети
1/4 финала
Тревильо 77:85 Теценис Верона
1/4 финала
Орландина 90:72 Бьелла
1/4 финала
Подероза Монтегранаро 71:66 Латина
1/8 финала
Риети 95:67 Паллаканестро Форли
1/8 финала
Тревильо 81:74 Розето
1/8 финала
Универсо Тревизо 90:66 Трапани
1/8 финала
Бергамо Баскет 72:70 Паллаканестро Мантована
1/8 финала
Латина 86:83 Подероза Монтегранаро
1/8 финала
Паллаканестро Мантована 87:67 Бергамо Баскет
1/8 финала
Касале Монферрато 56:61 Теценис Верона
1/8 финала
Розето 77:83 Тревильо
1/8 финала
Паллаканестро Форли 84:74 Риети
1/8 финала
Трапани 80:74 Универсо Тревизо
1/8 финала
Бьелла 63:56 ГСА Удине
1/8 финала
Розето 83:73 Тревильо
1/8 финала
Трапани 89:85 Универсо Тревизо
1/8 финала
Паллаканестро Форли 89:64 Риети
1/8 финала
Паллаканестро Мантована 69:78 Бергамо Баскет
1/8 финала
Касале Монферрато 73:83 Теценис Верона
1/8 финала
Латина 65:74 Подероза Монтегранаро
1/8 финала
Баскет Равенна 76:92 Орландина
1/8 финала
Бьелла 73:67 ГСА Удине
1/8 финала
Тревильо 80:67 Розето
1/8 финала
Риети 66:61 Паллаканестро Форли
1/8 финала
Подероза Монтегранаро 74:78 Латина
1/8 финала
Теценис Верона 69:76 Касале Монферрато
1/8 финала
Универсо Тревизо 98:68 Трапани
1/8 финала
Бергамо Баскет 92:93 Паллаканестро Мантована
1/8 финала
Орландина 100:83 Баскет Равенна
1/8 финала
ГСА Удине 72:80 Бьелла
1/8 финала
Подероза Монтегранаро 81:79 Латина
1/8 финала
Тревильо 73:75 Розето
1/8 финала
Теценис Верона 78:76 Касале Монферрато
1/8 финала
Бергамо Баскет 94:85 Паллаканестро Мантована
1/8 финала
Риети 74:71 Паллаканестро Форли
1/8 финала
Универсо Тревизо 71:59 Трапани
1/8 финала
Орландина 94:79 Баскет Равенна
1/8 финала
ГСА Удине 81:72 Бьелла
1/8 финала
Загрузка...