Смотри видео NBA Прогнозы на баскетбол
11.06.2021
Виртус Болонья 73:62 Олимпия Милан Финал
09.06.2021
Виртус Болонья 76:58 Олимпия Милан Финал
07.06.2021
Олимпия Милан 72:83 Виртус Болонья Финал
05.06.2021
Олимпия Милан 77:83 Виртус Болонья Финал
02.06.2021
Умана Рейер Венеция 83:93 Олимпия Милан 1/2 финала Виртус Болонья 78:75 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 1/2 финала
25.05.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 74:83 Виртус Болонья 1/2 финала
24.05.2021
Олимпия Милан 99:65 Умана Рейер Венеция 1/2 финала
23.05.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 66:73 Виртус Болонья 1/2 финала
22.05.2021
Олимпия Милан 81:79 Умана Рейер Венеция 1/2 финала
20.05.2021
Умана Рейер Венеция 93:91 Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 1/4 финала
18.05.2021
Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 86:73 Умана Рейер Венеция 1/4 финала
17.05.2021
Де'Лонги Тревизо 100:105 Виртус Болонья 1/4 финала Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест 77:79 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 1/4 финала
16.05.2021
Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 75:60 Умана Рейер Венеция 1/4 финала Доломити Энергия 65:74 Олимпия Милан 1/4 финала
14.05.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 86:54 Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест 1/4 финала Виртус Болонья 88:83 Де'Лонги Тревизо 1/4 финала Олимпия Милан 93:79 Доломити Энергия 1/4 финала Умана Рейер Венеция 83:78 Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 1/4 финала
13.05.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 85:64 Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест 1/4 финала Виртус Болонья 91:72 Де'Лонги Тревизо 1/4 финала Умана Рейер Венеция 92:91 Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 1/4 финала Олимпия Милан 88:62 Доломити Энергия 1/4 финала
10.05.2021
Олимпия Милан 74:66 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Джермани Брешиа 86:84 Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест 88:82 Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья Аква С. Бернардо Канту 106:101 Банко ди Сарденья Сассари Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия 65:71 Умана Рейер Венеция Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 108:84 Опенджобметис Варезе Виртус Болонья 83:91 Доломити Энергия
07.05.2021
Доломити Энергия 83:73 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи
05.05.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 90:97 Банко ди Сарденья Сассари
25.04.2021
Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья 75:68 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Опенджобметис Варезе 73:79 Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 89:82 Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия Умана Рейер Венеция 82:62 Де'Лонги Тревизо Ваноли Баскет Кремона 89:94 Джермани Брешиа Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро 81:88 Олимпия Милан
21.04.2021
Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 94:76 Доломити Энергия Виртус Болонья 97:68 Де'Лонги Тревизо
18.04.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 67:78 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Аква С. Бернардо Канту 71:72 Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия Де'Лонги Тревизо 94:103 Опенджобметис Варезе Умана Рейер Венеция 92:76 Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест 101:88 Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро Джермани Брешиа 82:94 Банко ди Сарденья Сассари
17.04.2021
Олимпия Милан 94:84 Виртус Болонья
14.04.2021
Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 73:85 Олимпия Милан Доломити Энергия 81:69 Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест Джермани Брешиа 69:74 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Ваноли Баскет Кремона 82:74 Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья Опенджобметис Варезе 75:77 Умана Рейер Венеция Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро 62:86 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи
11.04.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 80:71 Олимпия Милан Виртус Болонья 81:67 Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест Аква С. Бернардо Канту 75:76 Доломити Энергия Умана Рейер Венеция 94:87 Джермани Брешиа Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия 95:77 Опенджобметис Варезе Де'Лонги Тревизо 89:85 Банко ди Сарденья Сассари
10.04.2021
Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья 77:79 Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро
05.04.2021
Олимпия Милан 81:83 Опенджобметис Варезе
03.04.2021
Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 77:108 Виртус Болонья Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья 88:78 Джермани Брешиа Ваноли Баскет Кремона 90:71 Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро 89:97 Де'Лонги Тревизо Аква С. Бернардо Канту 71:93 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи Доломити Энергия 90:84 Умана Рейер Венеция
29.03.2021
Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия 91:79 Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро
28.03.2021
Виртус Болонья 81:73 Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья Де'Лонги Тревизо 95:76 Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест Опенджобметис Варезе 88:70 Доломити Энергия Умана Рейер Венеция 69:63 Олимпия Милан Джермани Брешиа 68:74 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи
27.03.2021
Банко ди Сарденья Сассари 95:84 Ваноли Баскет Кремона
21.03.2021
Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест 69:87 Умана Рейер Венеция Олимпия Милан 70:57 Аква С. Бернардо Канту Ваноли Баскет Кремона 85:86 Де'Лонги Тревизо
20.03.2021
Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро 70:75 Виртус Болонья Доломити Энергия 91:67 Джермани Брешиа
19.03.2021
Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья 71:68 Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия
14.03.2021
Де'Лонги Тревизо 84:78 Фортитудо Лавоопью Болонья Аква С. Бернардо Канту 92:85 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Джермани Брешиа 92:99 Олимпия Милан Опенджобметис Варезе 81:68 Карпенья Прошутто Пезаро
13.03.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 91:85 Виртус Болонья Юнахотелс Реджо-Эмилия 70:96 Аллианс Паллаканестро Триест
07.03.2021
Паллаканестро Триесте 82:79 Паллаканестро Чанту Универсо Тревизо 78:72 Реджо Эмилия Ваноли Баскет Кремона 100:78 Виктория Либертас Пезаро Доломити Энергия 61:60 Олимпия Милан Скиппер Болонья 70:95 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи
06.03.2021
Виртус 77:72 УР Венеция Варезе 89:74 Динамо Сассари
28.02.2021
Брешия 89:79 Реджо Эмилия Паллаканестро Чанту 83:76 Универсо Тревизо Олимпия Милан 98:72 Скиппер Болонья Ваноли Баскет Кремона 95:87 Доломити Энергия
27.02.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 81:74 Паллаканестро Триесте Динамо Сассари 96:88 УР Венеция Виртус 85:76 Варезе
14.02.2021
Варезе 67:79 Скиппер Болонья
10.02.2021
Брешия 98:83 Варезе
07.02.2021
Реджо Эмилия 62:89 Виртус Универсо Тревизо 90:108 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи УР Венеция 80:75 Паллаканестро Чанту Доломити Энергия 70:81 Виктория Либертас Пезаро Варезе 110:105 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Паллаканестро Триесте 78:81 Брешия
06.02.2021
Скиппер Болонья 79:89 Динамо Сассари
04.02.2021
Варезе 76:74 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи
01.02.2021
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 79:70 Реджо Эмилия
31.01.2021
Виктория Либертас Пезаро 65:78 УР Венеция Брешия 91:94 Универсо Тревизо Доломити Энергия 64:78 Скиппер Болонья Олимпия Милан 81:100 Паллаканестро Триесте Паллаканестро Чанту 97:82 Варезе
30.01.2021
Ваноли Баскет Кремона 75:88 Виртус
27.01.2021
Паллаканестро Триесте 108:83 Варезе
24.01.2021
Паллаканестро Триесте 82:103 Динамо Сассари УР Венеция 88:84 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Виктория Либертас Пезаро 107:83 Паллаканестро Чанту Универсо Тревизо 77:82 Олимпия Милан
23.01.2021
Виртус 89:90 Брешия Реджо Эмилия 83:74 Доломити Энергия
19.01.2021
Ваноли Баскет Кремона 81:83 Олимпия Милан
17.01.2021
Доломити Энергия 76:82 Универсо Тревизо Динамо Сассари 99:74 Виктория Либертас Пезаро Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 77:89 УР Венеция Паллаканестро Чанту 82:91 Виртус Ваноли Баскет Кремона 80:101 Паллаканестро Триесте Олимпия Милан 102:73 Реджо Эмилия
10.01.2021
УР Венеция 95:75 Реджо Эмилия Динамо Сассари 98:92 Паллаканестро Чанту Виктория Либертас Пезаро 98:88 Брешия Скиппер Болонья 69:82 Паллаканестро Триесте
09.01.2021
Доломити Энергия 85:92 Виртус
06.01.2021
Паллаканестро Триесте 78:69 Реджо Эмилия
03.01.2021
Брешия 85:89 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 74:73 Доломити Энергия Олимпия Милан 97:93 Виктория Либертас Пезаро Универсо Тревизо 86:88 УР Венеция Реджо Эмилия 78:85 Динамо Сассари
02.01.2021
Паллаканестро Чанту 67:80 Скиппер Болонья
30.12.2020
Паллаканестро Триесте 84:79 Универсо Тревизо Виртус 100:80 Виктория Либертас Пезаро
27.12.2020
Ваноли Баскет Кремона 96:94 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи Скиппер Болонья 76:72 УР Венеция Виртус 68:73 Олимпия Милан Варезе 79:80 Универсо Тревизо Виктория Либертас Пезаро 84:74 Паллаканестро Триесте Динамо Сассари 100:87 Брешия
26.12.2020
Реджо Эмилия 68:78 Паллаканестро Чанту
23.12.2020
УР Венеция 81:66 Паллаканестро Триесте Ваноли Баскет Кремона 75:95 Динамо Сассари
20.12.2020
Паллаканестро Триесте 92:82 Доломити Энергия Паллаканестро Чанту 89:92 Брешия Скиппер Болонья 85:71 Ваноли Баскет Кремона УР Венеция 86:77 Варезе Универсо Тревизо 72:98 Виртус Олимпия Милан 102:86 Динамо Сассари
19.12.2020
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 81:92 Виктория Либертас Пезаро
16.12.2020
Реджо Эмилия 79:69 Скиппер Болонья Паллаканестро Чанту 73:67 Паллаканестро Триесте Универсо Тревизо 101:90 Ваноли Баскет Кремона
13.12.2020
Доломити Энергия 74:73 Паллаканестро Чанту Варезе 76:89 Реджо Эмилия Паллаканестро Триесте 60:77 Виртус Олимпия Милан 82:88 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи Брешия 63:69 УР Венеция Динамо Сассари 83:93 Универсо Тревизо
12.12.2020
Виктория Либертас Пезаро 70:78 Скиппер Болонья
09.12.2020
Ваноли Баскет Кремона 101:67 Паллаканестро Чанту
06.12.2020
Реджо Эмилия 56:85 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 85:71 Паллаканестро Чанту Варезе 70:96 Олимпия Милан Универсо Тревизо 91:81 Виктория Либертас Пезаро УР Венеция 71:79 Доломити Энергия Виртус 78:83 Динамо Сассари
05.12.2020
Брешия 99:85 Скиппер Болонья
03.12.2020
Реджо Эмилия 98:74 Универсо Тревизо
22.11.2020
Виктория Либертас Пезаро 84:63 Реджо Эмилия Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 74:71 Брешия Доломити Энергия 74:77 Варезе Скиппер Болонья 71:91 Виртус Паллаканестро Чанту 101:85 Виртус Рим Олимпия Милан 86:72 УР Венеция
18.11.2020
Универсо Тревизо 89:82 Паллаканестро Чанту
15.11.2020
Брешия 73:80 Доломити Энергия Варезе 98:88 Виртус Рим Паллаканестро Чанту 71:89 Олимпия Милан Динамо Сассари 87:100 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи
08.11.2020
Виктория Либертас Пезаро 85:78 Варезе Олимпия Милан 87:56 Брешия Виртус Рим 71:89 УР Венеция
07.11.2020
Скиппер Болонья 87:98 Универсо Тревизо Виртус 88:98 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи Доломити Энергия 92:78 Динамо Сассари
01.11.2020
Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 100:74 Скиппер Болонья Динамо Сассари 104:82 Варезе Виктория Либертас Пезаро 95:83 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Олимпия Милан 82:75 Доломити Энергия УР Венеция 68:83 Виртус
31.10.2020
Брешия 64:70 Виртус Рим
25.10.2020
Доломити Энергия 85:83 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Паллаканестро Триесте 76:79 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи Виртус Рим 69:84 Виктория Либертас Пезаро УР Венеция 99:92 Динамо Сассари Скиппер Болонья 71:82 Олимпия Милан
24.10.2020
Варезе 73:85 Виртус Реджо Эмилия 83:67 Брешия
18.10.2020
Брешия 75:63 Паллаканестро Триесте Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 99:83 Универсо Тревизо Паллаканестро Чанту 67:75 УР Венеция Олимпия Милан 93:71 Виртус Рим Виртус 67:77 Реджо Эмилия Динамо Сассари 89:86 Скиппер Болонья
17.10.2020
Виктория Либертас Пезаро 57:71 Доломити Энергия Ваноли Баскет Кремона 80:67 Варезе
11.10.2020
Варезе 80:90 Паллаканестро Чанту Универсо Тревизо 87:94 Брешия Реджо Эмилия 76:80 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи УР Венеция 72:90 Виктория Либертас Пезаро Паллаканестро Триесте 65:87 Олимпия Милан Виртус Рим 72:92 Динамо Сассари
10.10.2020
Скиппер Болонья 93:70 Доломити Энергия Виртус 92:95 Ваноли Баскет Кремона
04.10.2020
Паллаканестро Чанту 81:72 Виктория Либертас Пезаро Хэппи Каса Бриндизи 92:67 Виртус Рим Скиппер Болонья 83:88 Варезе Динамо Сассари 72:74 Паллаканестро Триесте Брешия 80:81 Виртус Олимпия Милан 104:64 Универсо Тревизо Ваноли Баскет Кремона 66:83 УР Венеция
03.10.2020
Доломити Энергия 81:87 Реджо Эмилия
27.09.2020
УР Венеция 75:67 Хэппи Каса Бриндизи Виртус 84:65 Паллаканестро Чанту Виктория Либертас Пезаро 85:95 Динамо Сассари Паллаканестро Триесте 102:77 Ваноли Баскет Кремона Реджо Эмилия 71:87 Олимпия Милан Варезе 94:89 Брешия Виртус Рим 81:76 Скиппер Болонья
26.09.2020
Универсо Тревизо 84:80 Доломити Энергия