Блокотехна
98:79
Охрид
Гостивар
81:88
МЗТ Скопье
Фени Индастрис
117:81
Шкупи
Козув
82:75
Струмица
Работнички
109:76
Куманово
Карпос
83:99
Пелистер
МЗТ Скопье
87:73
Блокотехна
Гостивар
69:74
Работнички
Струмица
83:80
Шкупи
Охрид
90:96
Куманово
Карпос
81:94
Фени Индастрис
Пелистер
88:66
Козув
Куманово
101:95
МЗТ Скопье
Шкупи
80:76
Пелистер
Блокотехна
72:53
Гостивар
Работнички
100:64
Охрид
Фени Индастрис
100:84
Струмица
Козув
94:68
Карпос
Куманово
77:71
Гостивар
Блокотехна
86:93
Работнички
Шкупи
100:85
Карпос
Струмица
63:83
Пелистер
Козув
93:84
Фени Индастрис
Охрид
80:89
МЗТ Скопье
Блокотехна
103:77
Куманово
Работнички
92:74
МЗТ Скопье
Карпос
93:87
Струмица
Фени Индастрис
73:64
Пелистер
Гостивар
83:66
Охрид
Козув
94:84
Шкупи
Шкупи
85:87
Фени Индастрис
Куманово
83:82
Работнички
Струмица
84:82
Козув
Пелистер
92:72
Карпос
Охрид
80:105
Блокотехна
МЗТ Скопье
95:74
Гостивар
Работнички
71:57
Гостивар
Козув
67:61
Пелистер
Шкупи
95:77
Струмица
Куманово
66:79
Охрид
Блокотехна
66:75
МЗТ Скопье
Фени Индастрис
107:85
Карпос
Карпос
75:81
Козув
Струмица
81:86
Фени Индастрис
Охрид
55:85
Работнички
Пелистер
80:73
Шкупи
Гостивар
70:80
Блокотехна
МЗТ Скопье
81:79
Куманово
Карпос
90:99
Охрид
Куманово
85:70
Гостивар
МЗТ Скопье
97:64
Пелистер
Фени Индастрис
75:68
Блокотехна
Козув
101:82
Шкупи
Струмица
77:103
Работнички
Пелистер
89:78
Козув
Охрид
63:91
МЗТ Скопье
Гостивар
94:49
Струмица
Работнички
96:59
Карпос
Шкупи
99:98
Фени Индастрис
Блокотехна
77:83
Куманово
Охрид
69:100
Работнички
Куманово
117:99
Шкупи
Струмица
57:97
Блокотехна
Фени Индастрис
79:68
Пелистер
Карпос
78:112
Гостивар
МЗТ Скопье
88:57
Козув
Шкупи
109:67
Струмица
Гостивар
83:71
Охрид
Пелистер
83:82
Куманово
Козув
97:93
Фени Индастрис
Блокотехна
94:81
Карпос
МЗТ Скопье
82:75
Фени Индастрис
Куманово
87:74
Козув
Охрид
63:72
Блокотехна
Работнички
74:49
Гостивар
Карпос
91:107
Шкупи
Струмица
53:60
Пелистер
Гостивар
67:64
МЗТ Скопье
Шкупи
80:101
Охрид
Фени Индастрис
80:108
Куманово
Пелистер
95:66
Карпос
Козув
90:72
Струмица
Блокотехна
67:73
Работнички
Струмица
58:71
Фени Индастрис
Гостивар
68:86
Блокотехна
Охрид
87:77
Пелистер
Карпос
77:90
Козув
МЗТ Скопье
87:74
Куманово
Блокотехна
96:88
МЗТ Скопье
Шкупи
78:89
Гостивар
Фени Индастрис
106:79
Карпос
Пелистер
57:106
Работнички
Козув
80:65
Охрид
Куманово
93:76
Струмица
Гостивар
98:62
Пелистер
Охрид
79:63
Фени Индастрис
Работнички
76:64
Козув
Блокотехна
103:88
Шкупи
Карпос
67:94
Куманово
МЗТ Скопье
96:54
Струмица
МЗТ Скопье
99:62
Шкупи
Пелистер
67:73
Блокотехна
Струмица
86:71
Карпос
Козув
77:76
Гостивар
Куманово
105:97
Охрид
Карпос
60:101
МЗТ Скопье
Фени Индастрис
55:74
Работнички
Охрид
103:61
Струмица
Работнички
81:77
Куманово
Гостивар
92:59
Фени Индастрис
Шкупи
81:86
Пелистер
Блокотехна
91:54
Козув
Пелистер
54:84
МЗТ Скопье
МЗТ Скопье
77:62
Охрид
Шкупи
65:69
Козув
Блокотехна
83:58
Фени Индастрис
Гостивар
84:89
Куманово
Охрид
113:58
Карпос
Работнички
108:57
Струмица
Козув
95:73
Пелистер
Струмица
60:92
Гостивар
Куманово
92:79
Блокотехна
Фени Индастрис
83:79
Шкупи
Карпос
61:99
Работнички
Козув
52:80
МЗТ Скопье
Гостивар
111:83
Карпос
Пелистер
76:62
Фени Индастрис
Работнички
95:75
Охрид
Шкупи
69:95
Куманово
Блокотехна
112:57
Струмица
МЗТ Скопье
71:76
Работнички
Карпос
50:84
Блокотехна
Фени Индастрис
93:77
Козув
Куманово
93:73
Пелистер
Охрид
77:81
Гостивар
Струмица
64:69
Шкупи
Фени Индастрис
56:82
МЗТ Скопье
Гостивар
76:78
Работнички
Шкупи
86:77
Карпос
Козув
67:82
Куманово
Блокотехна
92:78
Охрид
Пелистер
76:86
Струмица
МЗТ Скопье
75:67
Гостивар
Карпос
102:73
Пелистер
Куманово
115:116
Фени Индастрис
Струмица
85:92
Козув
Охрид
105:92
Шкупи
Работнички
71:55
Блокотехна
Куманово
90:106
МЗТ Скопье
Шкупи
85:103
Работнички
Блокотехна
85:59
Гостивар
Фени Индастрис
81:63
Струмица
Козув
78:109
Карпос
Пелистер
77:78
Охрид
МЗТ Скопье
77:85
Блокотехна
Струмица
66:90
Куманово
Карпос
103:109
Фени Индастрис
Гостивар
94:78
Шкупи
Охрид
86:74
Козув
Работнички
105:49
Пелистер
Струмица
77:95
МЗТ Скопье
Козув
53:94
Работнички
Пелистер
79:91
Гостивар
Куманово
83:94
Карпос
Фени Индастрис
92:82
Охрид
Шкупи
83:115
Блокотехна
Шкупи
71:97
МЗТ Скопье
Работнички
80:63
Фени Индастрис
Блокотехна
95:51
Пелистер
Гостивар
101:75
Козув
Охрид
73:91
Куманово
Карпос
94:77
Струмица
МЗТ Скопье
83:85
Карпос
Фени Индастрис
92:96
Гостивар
Пелистер
80:73
Шкупи
Струмица
76:90
Охрид
Козув
56:99
Блокотехна
Куманово
88:91
Работнички