Сегодня

Суббота, 24 февраля 2018
Позже
Познань
Быдгощ
Стат
Позже
Политехника Краков
Лешно
Стат
Позже
Погонь Прудник
Ныса
Стат
Позже
Сярка
Варшава
Стат
Позже
Нотек
Спойня
Стат
Позже
Котвика
Кутно
Стат
Позже
Тыхы
Ланьцут
Стат
Воскресенье, 25 февраля 2018
Позже
Седльце
Слацк Вроцлав
Стат
Воскресенье, 18 февраля 2018
Итог
Спойня
75 : 79
Варшава
Стат
Первая четверть
12:23
Вторая четверть
20:16
Третья четверть
19:20
Четвертая четверть
24:20
Итог
Седльце
79 : 84
Политехника Краков
Стат
Первая четверть
26:24
Вторая четверть
17:21
Третья четверть
19:25
Четвертая четверть
17:14
Среда, 21 февраля 2018
Итог
Слацк Вроцлав
92 : 87
Познань
Стат
Первая четверть
19:23
Вторая четверть
23:20
Третья четверть
20:19
Четвертая четверть
30:25
Итог
Ланьцут
85 : 83
Седльце
Стат
Первая четверть
27:10
Вторая четверть
17:27
Третья четверть
17:24
Четвертая четверть
24:22
Итог
Кутно
74 : 59
Погонь Прудник
Стат
Первая четверть
24:20
Вторая четверть
17:10
Третья четверть
19:15
Четвертая четверть
14:14
Итог
Быдгощ
96 : 80
Котвика
Стат
Первая четверть
32:18
Вторая четверть
21:24
Третья четверть
21:24
Четвертая четверть
22:14
Итог
Прушков
76 : 68
Лешно
Стат
Первая четверть
19:21
Вторая четверть
19:15
Третья четверть
27:19
Четвертая четверть
11:13
Итог
Политехника Краков
81 : 83
Тыхы
Стат
Первая четверть
22:20
Вторая четверть
16:26
Третья четверть
18:18
Четвертая четверть
25:19
Итог
Ныса
71 : 80
Сярка
Стат
Первая четверть
11:24
Вторая четверть
19:28
Третья четверть
19:15
Четвертая четверть
22:13
Итог
Варшава
73 : 85
Нотек
Стат
Первая четверть
20:22
Вторая четверть
22:18
Третья четверть
16:18
Четвертая четверть
15:27
Команда И В ВО ПО П Очки ПП О
1. Лешно 24 19 2 0 3 1969:1617 0.875 45
2. Спойня 23 20 1 0 2 2054:1728 0.913 44
3. Кутно 24 18 0 0 6 1732:1513 0.750 42
4. Политехника Краков 25 17 0 0 8 2054:1868 0.680 42
5. Прушков 25 14 0 0 11 1821:1760 0.560 39
6. Ланьцут 23 15 1 0 7 1758:1662 0.696 39
7. Тыхы 24 14 1 0 9 2114:2028 0.625 39
8. Сярка 25 12 0 0 13 1775:1855 0.480 37
9. Слацк Вроцлав 25 12 0 1 12 1896:1890 0.480 37
10. Быдгощ 24 10 0 1 13 1899:1788 0.417 34
11. Погонь Прудник 25 8 0 0 17 1831:2040 0.320 33
12. Познань 23 9 0 1 13 1787:1837 0.391 32
13. Котвика 22 9 0 0 13 1546:1636 0.409 31
14. Ныса 23 6 1 0 16 1607:1792 0.304 30
15. Нотек 25 5 0 0 20 1568:1966 0.200 30
16. Седльце 24 6 0 3 15 1746:1860 0.250 30
17. Анвил 16 13 0 1 2 1438:1215 0.813 29
18. Даброва Горница 16 12 0 0 4 1352:1241 0.750 28
19. Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 16 11 1 0 4 1393:1239 0.750 28
20. Варшава 24 4 0 0 20 1618:1935 0.167 28
21. Торунь 16 11 0 0 5 1377:1275 0.688 27
22. Туров 16 9 1 0 6 1380:1380 0.625 26
23. Щецин 16 7 2 1 6 1391:1345 0.563 25
24. Гдыня 16 7 2 2 5 1318:1338 0.563 25
25. Люблин 16 8 1 1 6 1289:1313 0.563 25
26. Острув-Велькопольский 15 8 0 2 5 1217:1190 0.533 23
27. Сопот 16 6 1 0 9 1297:1299 0.438 23
28. Роса Радом 15 8 0 1 6 1314:1247 0.533 23
29. Полфарма 15 8 0 1 6 1234:1191 0.533 23
30. Кошалин 16 4 1 0 11 1286:1397 0.313 21
31. Кросно 15 4 1 0 10 1205:1300 0.333 20
32. Сцарни Слапск 16 4 0 1 11 1256:1390 0.250 20
33. ГТК Гливице 16 4 0 0 12 1275:1429 0.250 20
34. Легия 16 0 0 0 16 1163:1396 0.000 16

Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие









Аутентификация