Смотри видео NBA Прогнозы на баскетбол
04.05.2021
Самара 86:73 Уралмаш Финал ТЕМП-СУМЗ 76:74 Руна (Москва) Матч за 3-е место
30.04.2021
Руна (Москва) 80:110 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Матч за 3-е место Уралмаш 93:82 Самара Финал
28.04.2021
Уралмаш 67:72 Самара Финал Руна (Москва) 79:90 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Матч за 3-е место
25.04.2021
Самара 91:70 Уралмаш Финал ТЕМП-СУМЗ 66:92 Руна (Москва) Матч за 3-е место
23.04.2021
Самара 84:85 Уралмаш Финал ТЕМП-СУМЗ 68:78 Руна (Москва) Матч за 3-е место
20.04.2021
Уралмаш 95:77 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 1/2 финала
19.04.2021
Самара 91:73 Руна (Москва) 1/2 финала
17.04.2021
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 83:74 Уралмаш 1/2 финала
16.04.2021
Руна (Москва) 85:80 Самара 1/2 финала
15.04.2021
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 76:80 Уралмаш 1/2 финала
14.04.2021
Руна (Москва) 73:81 Самара 1/2 финала
12.04.2021
Уралмаш 69:76 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 1/2 финала
11.04.2021
Самара 79:74 Руна (Москва) 1/2 финала
09.04.2021
Самара 68:81 Руна (Москва) 1/2 финала Уралмаш 94:68 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 1/2 финала
02.04.2021
Родники Ижевск 69:100 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 1/4 финала Восток-65 85:94 Уралмаш 1/4 финала
31.03.2021
МБА 79:95 Руна (Москва) 1/4 финала Буревестник 68:93 Самара 1/4 финала Родники Ижевск 87:77 ТЕМП-СУМЗ 1/4 финала Восток-65 75:85 Уралмаш 1/4 финала
28.03.2021
Руна (Москва) 80:74 МБА 1/4 финала Уралмаш 76:81 Восток-65 1/4 финала ТЕМП-СУМЗ 97:93 Родники Ижевск 1/4 финала Самара 102:71 Буревестник 1/4 финала
26.03.2021
Руна (Москва) 82:75 МБА 1/4 финала Самара 89:65 Буревестник 1/4 финала Уралмаш 88:58 Восток-65 1/4 финала ТЕМП-СУМЗ 93:68 Родники Ижевск 1/4 финала
19.03.2021
Иркут 92:96 Самара Восток-65 89:67 Буревестник
16.03.2021
Восток-65 83:82 Самара
10.03.2021
МБА 87:59 Восток-65 Руна (Москва) 90:72 ЦСКА-2 Москва Химки-Подмосковье 80:91 Буревестник Родники Ижевск 79:90 Иркут Уралмаш 77:76 Новосибирск ТЕМП-СУМЗ 105:95 Университет-Югра
07.03.2021
МБА 87:77 Иркут ЦСКА-2 Москва 89:70 Буревестник Родники Ижевск 84:69 Восток-65 Уралмаш 95:80 Университет-Югра ТЕМП-СУМЗ 93:85 Новосибирск Химки-Подмосковье 74:107 Руна (Москва)
02.03.2021
Буревестник 73:81 Руна (Москва) Самара 79:74 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Уфимец 78:92 Уралмаш Университет-Югра 85:89 МБА Новосибирск 70:74 Родники Ижевск Иркут 92:70 ЦСКА-2 Москва Восток-65 89:73 Химки-Подмосковье
27.02.2021
Самара 75:72 Уралмаш Уфимец 70:99 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Университет-Югра 71:77 Родники Ижевск Новосибирск 84:69 МБА Иркут 71:96 Химки-Подмосковье Восток-65 77:70 ЦСКА-2 Москва
20.02.2021
Буревестник 50:88 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
19.02.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 86:93 Университет-Югра
17.02.2021
Буревестник 81:71 Университет-Югра
14.02.2021
МБА 64:86 Самара Руна (Москва) 81:83 Восток-65 Буревестник 102:73 Иркут Родники Ижевск 83:74 Уфимец Химки-Подмосковье 68:78 Университет-Югра ЦСКА-2 Москва 91:86 Новосибирск
11.02.2021
МБА 72:67 Уфимец Руна (Москва) 86:72 Иркут Буревестник 61:59 Восток-65 Химки-Подмосковье 93:92 Новосибирск Родники Ижевск 80:83 Самара Уралмаш 74:60 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
09.02.2021
Университет-Югра 67:84 Восток-65
07.02.2021
Самара 80:67 Химки-Подмосковье Уфимец 61:65 ЦСКА-2 Москва
06.02.2021
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 84:78 Родники Ижевск Университет-Югра 69:107 Руна (Москва) Уралмаш 92:90 МБА Новосибирск 91:73 Буревестник
04.02.2021
Самара 65:74 ЦСКА-2 Москва Уфимец 76:60 Химки-Подмосковье
03.02.2021
Уралмаш 78:83 Родники Ижевск Университет-Югра 74:77 Буревестник ТЕМП-СУМЗ 114:107 МБА Новосибирск 70:83 Руна (Москва) Восток-65 98:55 Иркут
27.01.2021
Руна (Москва) 79:66 Самара Буревестник 87:79 Уфимец ЦСКА-2 Москва 80:84 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Химки-Подмосковье 78:110 Уралмаш Иркут 63:69 Университет-Югра Восток-65 65:80 Новосибирск
24.01.2021
Руна (Москва) 67:69 Уфимец Буревестник 78:90 Самара ЦСКА-2 Москва 77:84 Уралмаш Родники Ижевск 79:84 МБА Химки-Подмосковье 65:71 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Иркут 88:78 Новосибирск Восток-65 98:85 Университет-Югра
19.01.2021
МБА 81:84 ЦСКА-2 Москва Родники Ижевск 87:67 Химки-Подмосковье Уралмаш 76:89 Руна (Москва) Университет-Югра 81:86 Новосибирск ТЕМП-СУМЗ 114:44 Буревестник
18.01.2021
Самара 85:64 Иркут Уфимец 88:82 Восток-65
16.01.2021
МБА 92:86 Химки-Подмосковье ТЕМП-СУМЗ 98:87 Руна (Москва) Родники Ижевск 87:88 ЦСКА-2 Москва Уралмаш 97:54 Буревестник
15.01.2021
Самара 93:62 Восток-65 Уфимец 97:70 Иркут
11.01.2021
ЦСКА-2 Москва 86:84 Химки-Подмосковье Университет-Югра 101:81 Уфимец Новосибирск 68:94 Самара Иркут 76:105 Уралмаш Восток-65 78:84 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
10.01.2021
Буревестник 64:80 МБА Руна (Москва) 80:66 Родники Ижевск
08.01.2021
Университет-Югра 81:94 Самара Новосибирск 88:65 Уфимец Иркут 74:96 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Восток-65 71:76 Уралмаш
07.01.2021
Буревестник 90:92 Родники Ижевск Руна (Москва) 58:59 МБА
25.12.2020
Иркут 74:81 Родники Ижевск
24.12.2020
Уралмаш 106:77 ЦСКА-2 Москва
23.12.2020
Университет-Югра 95:93 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
22.12.2020
Уфимец 62:75 Новосибирск Иркут 76:91 МБА
21.12.2020
Уралмаш 85:77 Химки-Подмосковье
20.12.2020
Самара 90:79 Новосибирск
18.12.2020
Самара 104:87 Университет-Югра
16.12.2020
Руна (Москва) 88:63 Буревестник Родники Ижевск 79:70 Новосибирск ЦСКА-2 Москва 95:78 Иркут МБА 97:67 Университет-Югра Химки-Подмосковье 60:83 Восток-65
15.12.2020
Уралмаш 109:85 Уфимец ТЕМП-СУМЗ 85:86 Самара
13.12.2020
МБА 78:84 Новосибирск ЦСКА-2 Москва 75:83 Восток-65 Химки-Подмосковье 82:65 Иркут Родники Ижевск 92:79 Университет-Югра
12.12.2020
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 102:67 Уфимец Уралмаш 91:85 Самара
07.12.2020
Иркут 61:69 Буревестник Восток-65 72:76 Руна (Москва)
06.12.2020
Университет-Югра 84:88 Химки-Подмосковье Новосибирск 85:79 ЦСКА-2 Москва
05.12.2020
Самара 77:75 МБА Уфимец 62:84 Родники Ижевск
04.12.2020
Иркут 64:73 Руна (Москва)
03.12.2020
Университет-Югра 81:86 ЦСКА-2 Москва ТЕМП-СУМЗ 86:78 Уралмаш Новосибирск 103:90 Химки-Подмосковье
02.12.2020
Самара 88:72 Родники Ижевск Уфимец 69:77 МБА
30.11.2020
Буревестник 78:94 Уралмаш ТЕМП-СУМЗ 89:87 Восток-65
29.11.2020
ЦСКА-2 Москва 85:98 Руна (Москва)
28.11.2020
Химки-Подмосковье 71:75 МБА
27.11.2020
Уралмаш 84:72 Восток-65
26.11.2020
Химки-Подмосковье 80:78 ЦСКА-2 Москва Новосибирск 74:76 ТЕМП-СУМЗ
24.11.2020
Новосибирск 77:87 Уралмаш
22.11.2020
Буревестник 97:90 ЦСКА-2 Москва
21.11.2020
Уфимец 71:98 Самара
18.11.2020
МБА 100:104 Уралмаш ЦСКА-2 Москва 104:107 Уфимец Родники Ижевск 99:77 ТЕМП-СУМЗ Химки-Подмосковье 71:93 Самара
17.11.2020
Буревестник 96:76 Новосибирск
16.11.2020
Иркут 70:93 Восток-65
15.11.2020
МБА 55:77 ТЕМП-СУМЗ ЦСКА-2 Москва 72:96 Самара Химки-Подмосковье 59:51 Уфимец Родники Ижевск 68:97 Уралмаш
14.11.2020
Руна (Москва) 85:72 Новосибирск
08.11.2020
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 101:89 ЦСКА-2 Москва Новосибирск 88:75 Иркут
07.11.2020
Самара 85:82 Руна (Москва) Уфимец 73:63 Буревестник
05.11.2020
МБА 75:66 Родники Ижевск Университет-Югра 90:86 Иркут ТЕМП-СУМЗ 75:67 Химки-Подмосковье Новосибирск 85:83 Восток-65
04.11.2020
Самара 117:70 Буревестник Уфимец 73:85 Руна (Москва)
31.10.2020
Руна (Москва) 94:74 Уралмаш Химки-Подмосковье 49:95 Родники Ижевск ЦСКА-2 Москва 71:77 МБА Восток-65 90:57 Уфимец
30.10.2020
Новосибирск 90:74 Университет-Югра
28.10.2020
Руна (Москва) 91:70 ТЕМП-СУМЗ ЦСКА-2 Москва 88:85 Родники Ижевск Иркут 71:84 Уфимец
23.10.2020
ТЕМП-СУМЗ 115:74 Иркут
21.10.2020
МБА 63:78 Буревестник Родники Ижевск 75:74 Руна (Москва) Уфимец 83:76 Университет-Югра Уралмаш 97:64 Иркут
18.10.2020
МБА 98:80 Руна (Москва) Родники Ижевск 85:98 Буревестник
11.10.2020
Буревестник 111:74 Химки-Подмосковье Восток-65 72:77 МБА
08.10.2020
Руна (Москва) 65:52 Химки-Подмосковье Самара 77:54 Уфимец Университет-Югра 96:83 Уралмаш Восток-65 84:66 Родники Ижевск