Смотри видео NBA Прогнозы на баскетбол
10.06.2019
Химки 62:80 ЦСКА Москва Финал
07.06.2019
ЦСКА Москва 103:92 Химки Финал
05.06.2019
ЦСКА Москва 106:85 Химки Финал
29.05.2019
Химки 92:91 УНИКС 1/2 финала
28.05.2019
Зенит 68:69 ЦСКА Москва 1/2 финала
27.05.2019
Химки 91:64 УНИКС 1/2 финала
25.05.2019
ЦСКА Москва 83:81 Зенит 1/2 финала
24.05.2019
УНИКС 98:103 Химки 1/2 финала
23.05.2019
ЦСКА Москва 98:82 Зенит 1/2 финала
22.05.2019
УНИКС 96:91 Химки 1/2 финала
11.05.2019
Зенит 87:85 Локомотив-Кубань 1/4 финала
10.05.2019
Астана 81:88 Химки 1/4 финала
09.05.2019
Зенит 94:78 Локомотив-Кубань 1/4 финала Нижний Новгород 72:80 ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала
08.05.2019
Калев 84:96 УНИКС 1/4 финала
07.05.2019
Химки 94:64 Астана 1/4 финала
06.05.2019
Локомотив-Кубань 70:69 Зенит 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва 86:66 Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала
05.05.2019
УНИКС 108:84 Калев 1/4 финала Химки 82:59 Астана 1/4 финала
04.05.2019
Локомотив-Кубань 69:78 Зенит 1/4 финала ЦСКА Москва 87:50 Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала
03.05.2019
УНИКС 92:82 Калев 1/4 финала
28.04.2019
Химки 97:63 Парма-Париматч Нижний Новгород 77:70 Цмоки Минск Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 73:82 УНИКС ВЭФ 75:71 Локомотив-Кубань Енисей 88:84 Автодор
27.04.2019
Зенит 103:95 Астана
24.04.2019
Химки 86:94 Енисей Калев 81:76 Локомотив-Кубань
21.04.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 78:80 Цмоки Минск Зенит 78:94 Локомотив-Кубань Автодор 95:111 УНИКС Астана 93:85 Енисей
20.04.2019
Калев 94:84 Нижний Новгород
18.04.2019
УНИКС 76:82 Парма-Париматч
17.04.2019
Нижний Новгород 93:97 Химки Калев 96:80 Зенит
15.04.2019
Астана 83:93 Локомотив-Кубань
14.04.2019
УНИКС 74:72 Зенит Автодор 85:91 Нижний Новгород ВЭФ 70:66 Цмоки Минск Парма-Париматч 75:105 Калев
11.04.2019
ВЭФ 68:70 Енисей ЦСКА Москва 91:72 Астана Цмоки Минск 92:108 Химки
09.04.2019
Локомотив-Кубань 95:91 Автодор Калев 95:107 УНИКС Нижний Новгород 89:95 ЦСКА Москва
08.04.2019
Химки 100:80 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
07.04.2019
ЦСКА Москва 83:73 Зенит
05.04.2019
Парма-Париматч 72:92 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
04.04.2019
Енисей 80:68 Цмоки Минск
01.04.2019
Локомотив-Кубань 83:87 Химки ЦСКА Москва 73:83 УНИКС
31.03.2019
Автодор 112:106 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура Енисей 92:88 Нижний Новгород
30.03.2019
Зенит 84:72 Цмоки Минск Астана 79:71 Парма-Париматч
28.03.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 100:117 Калев
27.03.2019
Цмоки Минск 66:97 Локомотив-Кубань
25.03.2019
Химки 93:80 Астана Автодор 110:116 ЦСКА Москва
24.03.2019
ВЭФ 52:82 УНИКС Нижний Новгород 101:61 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура Цмоки Минск 80:68 Парма-Париматч Енисей 85:87 Зенит
20.03.2019
Нижний Новгород 93:83 ВЭФ
17.03.2019
ВЭФ 89:78 Автодор Калев 85:96 Химки Астана 101:71 Цмоки Минск
16.03.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 78:109 Зенит Локомотив-Кубань 77:84 УНИКС
15.03.2019
Парма-Париматч 92:88 Енисей
11.03.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 74:115 ЦСКА Москва Калев 102:74 Астана
10.03.2019
Зенит 103:81 Автодор Парма-Париматч 73:78 ВЭФ
08.03.2019
Нижний Новгород 79:64 Енисей
04.03.2019
Химки 73:72 ЦСКА Москва
03.03.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 78:92 ВЭФ Калев 108:83 Цмоки Минск
02.03.2019
УНИКС 95:98 Астана Локомотив-Кубань 79:67 Енисей Парма-Париматч 93:105 Автодор
01.03.2019
Нижний Новгород 85:83 Зенит
27.02.2019
Парма-Париматч 80:85 Астана
15.02.2019
Локомотив-Кубань 78:71 Нижний Новгород УНИКС 73:58 Химки Парма-Париматч 69:79 ЦСКА Москва
14.02.2019
Зенит 101:102 ВЭФ Автодор 112:109 Калев
12.02.2019
Астана 84:70 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
11.02.2019
Химки 82:84 Локомотив-Кубань Калев 109:91 Енисей УНИКС 71:68 ЦСКА Москва
10.02.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 108:100 Автодор Цмоки Минск 68:79 Зенит
04.02.2019
Калев 75:85 ВЭФ
03.02.2019
Зенит 86:82 Химки ЦСКА Москва 70:57 Локомотив-Кубань
02.02.2019
Автодор 64:88 Астана Парма-Париматч 80:85 Нижний Новгород Цмоки Минск 57:99 УНИКС
30.01.2019
ЦСКА Москва 102:78 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
28.01.2019
Автодор 92:100 Химки
27.01.2019
Парма-Париматч 87:95 Локомотив-Кубань Цмоки Минск 61:101 ЦСКА Москва Астана 90:77 ВЭФ
26.01.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 72:83 Енисей Нижний Новгород 91:85 УНИКС
20.01.2019
Зенит 93:86 ЦСКА Москва Химки 70:50 Цмоки Минск Енисей 93:84 Астана
19.01.2019
УНИКС 76:74 Калев ВЭФ 65:67 Нижний Новгород Автодор 95:102 Локомотив-Кубань
18.01.2019
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 88:63 Парма-Париматч
14.01.2019
ЦСКА Москва 75:65 Химки
13.01.2019
ВЭФ 83:57 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура Зенит 103:78 Нижний Новгород Автодор 93:76 Парма-Париматч Цмоки Минск 82:95 Калев
12.01.2019
Астана 79:83 УНИКС
06.01.2019
Нижний Новгород 85:78 Астана УНИКС 95:92 Енисей Парма-Париматч 78:107 Зенит Локомотив-Кубань 73:41 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура ЦСКА Москва 92:66 ВЭФ
05.01.2019
Цмоки Минск 86:93 Автодор
30.12.2018
Калев 80:85 ЦСКА Москва
24.12.2018
Химки 90:67 Зенит
23.12.2018
ВЭФ 80:107 ЦСКА Москва УНИКС 88:69 Цмоки Минск Нижний Новгород 100:98 Парма-Париматч Астана 100:83 Автодор
22.12.2018
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 67:73 Локомотив-Кубань Енисей 80:88 Калев
16.12.2018
Локомотив-Кубань 80:69 Цмоки Минск Химки 80:93 Нижний Новгород Парма-Париматч 68:66 УНИКС Астана 105:78 Калев Енисей 75:67 ВЭФ
15.12.2018
Автодор 95:94 Зенит
10.12.2018
ЦСКА Москва 101:71 Енисей
09.12.2018
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 74:97 Химки Локомотив-Кубань 71:90 Астана
08.12.2018
Цмоки Минск 91:84 ВЭФ Зенит 74:77 УНИКС
07.12.2018
Нижний Новгород 75:98 Автодор Калев 93:82 Парма-Париматч
25.11.2018
Автодор 83:85 ВЭФ
24.11.2018
Зенит 83:71 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура Енисей 86:93 Локомотив-Кубань
19.11.2018
ВЭФ 71:93 Астана
18.11.2018
Зенит 100:87 Калев ЦСКА Москва 119:88 Цмоки Минск Локомотив-Кубань 93:75 Парма-Париматч Химки 85:77 Автодор Енисей 109:81 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
17.11.2018
УНИКС 89:64 Нижний Новгород
13.11.2018
Калев 80:77 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура
12.11.2018
Химки 75:51 ВЭФ
11.11.2018
Зенит 84:76 Парма-Париматч Локомотив-Кубань 76:93 ЦСКА Москва
10.11.2018
Автодор 95:99 Цмоки Минск Астана 83:89 Нижний Новгород Енисей 78:99 УНИКС
05.11.2018
Астана 67:76 Химки
04.11.2018
УНИКС 89:74 ВЭФ ЦСКА Москва 110:76 Автодор
03.11.2018
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 80:72 Нижний Новгород Зенит 116:81 Енисей Локомотив-Кубань 80:85 Калев Парма-Париматч 92:83 Цмоки Минск
31.10.2018
ВЭФ 82:74 Калев
29.10.2018
Стелмет Зелёна-Гура 82:91 Астана ЦСКА Москва 108:84 Парма-Париматч
28.10.2018
Химки 78:65 УНИКС
27.10.2018
Цмоки Минск 73:95 Енисей Нижний Новгород 75:88 Локомотив-Кубань Калев 102:113 Автодор ВЭФ 77:86 Зенит
22.10.2018
ЦСКА Москва 102:75 Калев Парма-Париматч 70:80 Химки
21.10.2018
Астана 93:91 Зенит
20.10.2018
УНИКС 86:66 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура Автодор 106:91 Енисей Локомотив-Кубань 92:63 ВЭФ Цмоки Минск 78:87 Нижний Новгород
14.10.2018
УНИКС 79:75 Локомотив-Кубань Химки 80:73 Калев Енисей 83:78 Парма-Париматч
13.10.2018
ЦСКА Москва 84:78 Нижний Новгород Цмоки Минск 86:93 Астана
10.10.2018
ВЭФ 76:80 Парма-Париматч
08.10.2018
Енисей 67:99 Химки
07.10.2018
УНИКС 76:63 Автодор Нижний Новгород 68:82 Калев Цмоки Минск 71:88 Стелмет Зелёна-Гура Астана 61:86 ЦСКА Москва
05.10.2018
Локомотив-Кубань 96:64 Зенит ВЭФ 67:96 Химки Енисей 66:91 ЦСКА Москва