Понедельник, 08 апреля 2019
Позже
Лехвия
Аль-Айн
Стат
Позже
Аль-Васль
Зобахан
Стат
Позже
Эстегляль Тегеран
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
Стат
Позже
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд
Аль-Завраа
Стат
Вторник, 09 апреля 2019
Позже
Шаньдун Лунэн
Джохор Дарул Такзим
Стат
Позже
Кённам
Касима Антлерс
Стат
Позже
Пахтакор
Аль-Садд
Трансляция Стат
Позже
Урава Редс
Чонбук Моторс
Стат
Позже
Бурирам Юнайтед
Бэйцзин Гоань
Стат
Позже
Аль-Райян
Аль-Вахда
Стат
Вторник, 12 марта 2019
Итог
Тэгу
3 : 1
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Трансляция Стат
24'
1:0
43'
2:0
81'
3:1
Итог
Джохор Дарул Такзим
1 : 1
Кённам
Трансляция Стат
68'
1:1
Итог
Пахтакор
1 : 0
Аль-Ахли Джидда
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Эстегляль Тегеран
1 : 1
Аль-Айн
Трансляция Стат
53'
1:0
Итог
Аль-Садд
1 : 0
Персеполис
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
3 : 1
Лехвия
Трансляция Стат
26'
1:0
Среда, 13 марта 2019
Итог
Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 0
Сидней
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Ульсан
1 : 0
Шанхай СИПГ
Трансляция Стат
66'
1:0
Итог
Бурирам Юнайтед
1 : 0
Чонбук Моторс
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
Урава Редс
Трансляция Стат

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Аль-Завраа 2 1 1 0 5 - 0 4
2. Зобахан 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
3. Аль-Васль 2 1 0 1 1 - 5 3
4. Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 0

Группа B

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Аль-Иттихад 2 1 0 1 6 - 5 3
2. Аль-Вахда Заявка 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
3. Локомотив Ташкент Заявка 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
4. Аль-Райян Заявка 2 1 0 1 3 - 6 3

Группа C

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Лехвия 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
3. Аль-Айн 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
4. Эстегляль Тегеран 2 0 1 1 1 - 4 1

Группа D

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Пахтакор Заявка 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. Аль-Ахли Джидда Заявка 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
3. Аль-Садд 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
4. Персеполис Заявка 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1

Группа E

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Касима Антлерс 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
2. Кённам 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
3. Шаньдун Лунэн 2 0 2 0 4 - 4 2
4. Джохор Дарул Такзим 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1

Группа F

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Тэгу 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2. Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Санфречче Хиросима 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
4. Мельбурн Виктори 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0

Группа G

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Урава Редс 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 4
2. Чонбук Моторс 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Бурирам Юнайтед 2 1 0 1 1 - 3 3
4. Бэйцзин Гоань 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1

Группа H

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Ульсан 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
2. Шанхай СИПГ 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
3. Кавасаки Фронтале 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
4. Сидней 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Пелле Грациано 4 1 0
2. Edgar II 3 0 0
3. Ито Шо 2 0 0
4. Леонардо Да Силва 2 0 0
5. Талиска Андерсон 2 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Ахмед Исмаил 0 1
2. Fabio Lima I 0 1
3. Хашимов Даврон 1 0
4. Аль-Абдулла Мухаммад 1 0
Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие

Не только футбол




Новости футбола

Аутентификация