Лига чемпионов АФК 2021

23.11.2021
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 2:0 Похан Стилерс Финал
20.10.2021
Ульсан Хёндэ 1:1 Похан Стилерс 1/2 финала
19.10.2021
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 1:2 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 1/2 финала
17.10.2021
Чонбук Хендай Моторс 2:3 Ульсан Хёндэ 1/4 финала Похан Стилерс 3:0 Нагоя Грампус 1/4 финала
16.10.2021
Персеполис 0:3 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 1/4 финала Al Wahda3 1:5 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 1/4 финала
15.09.2021
Серезо Осака 0:1 Похан Стилерс 1/8 финала Чонбук Хендай Моторс 1:1 Бангкок Гласс 1/8 финала
14.09.2021
Аль-Шарджа 1:1 Al Wahda3 1/8 финала Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 1:0 Тракторсази 1/8 финала Istiqlol2 0:1 Персеполис 1/8 финала Ульсан Хёндэ 0:0 Кавасаки Фронтале 1/8 финала Нагоя Грампус 4:2 Тэгу 1/8 финала
13.09.2021
Эстеглал 0:2 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 1/8 финала
11.07.2021
Бангкок Гласс 0:2 Ульсан Хёндэ Группа F Керес-Негрос 0:4 Тэгу Группа I Кавасаки Фронтале 4:0 Бэйцзин Гоань Группа I Вьеттел 1:0 Кайя Группа F
10.07.2021
Тампинс Роверс 0:3 Чианграй Юнайтед Группа H Чонбук Хендай Моторс 2:1 Гамба Осака Группа H
09.07.2021
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:5 Порт Группа J Китчи 0:0 Серезо Осака Группа J
08.07.2021
Тэгу 1:3 Кавасаки Фронтале Группа I Бэйцзин Гоань 2:3 Керес-Негрос Группа I Ульсан Хёндэ 3:0 Вьеттел Группа F Кайя 0:1 Бангкок Гласс Группа F
07.07.2021
Чианграй Юнайтед 1:3 Чонбук Хендай Моторс Группа H Джохор Дарул Такзим 0:0 Ратчабури Группа G Гамба Осака 8:1 Тампинс Роверс Группа H Похан Стилерс 1:1 Нагоя Грампус Группа G
06.07.2021
Порт 1:1 Китчи Группа J Серезо Осака 5:0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Группа J
05.07.2021
Вьеттел 1:3 Бангкок Гласс Группа F Керес-Негрос 0:2 Кавасаки Фронтале Группа I Бэйцзин Гоань 0:3 Тэгу Группа I Ульсан Хёндэ 2:1 Кайя Группа F
04.07.2021
Гамба Осака 1:1 Чианграй Юнайтед Группа H Тампинс Роверс 0:4 Чонбук Хендай Моторс Группа H Нагоя Грампус 2:1 Джохор Дарул Такзим Группа G Ратчабури 0:0 Похан Стилерс Группа G
03.07.2021
Китчи 1:0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Группа J Порт 0:3 Серезо Осака Группа J
02.07.2021
Бангкок Гласс 2:0 Вьеттел Группа F Тэгу 5:0 Бэйцзин Гоань Группа I Кавасаки Фронтале 8:0 Керес-Негрос Группа I Кайя 0:3 Ульсан Хёндэ Группа F
01.07.2021
Чианграй Юнайтед 1:1 Гамба Осака Группа H Нагоя Грампус 3:0 Ратчабури Группа G Чонбук Хендай Моторс 9:0 Тампинс Роверс Группа H Джохор Дарул Такзим 0:2 Похан Стилерс Группа G
30.06.2021
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 0:1 Китчи Группа J Серезо Осака 1:1 Порт Группа J
29.06.2021
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:7 Кавасаки Фронтале Группа I Кайя 0:5 Вьеттел Группа F Тэгу 7:0 Керес-Негрос Группа I Ульсан Хёндэ 2:0 Бангкок Гласс Группа F
28.06.2021
Гамба Осака 2:2 Чонбук Хендай Моторс Группа H Похан Стилерс 4:1 Джохор Дарул Такзим Группа G Чианграй Юнайтед 1:0 Тампинс Роверс Группа H Ратчабури 0:4 Нагоя Грампус Группа G
27.06.2021
Серезо Осака 2:1 Китчи Группа J Порт 3:0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Группа J
26.06.2021
Кавасаки Фронтале 3:2 Тэгу Группа I Вьеттел 0:1 Ульсан Хёндэ Группа F Керес-Негрос 1:1 Бэйцзин Гоань Группа I Бангкок Гласс 4:1 Кайя Группа F
25.06.2021
Чонбук Хендай Моторс 2:1 Чианграй Юнайтед Группа H Тампинс Роверс 0:2 Гамба Осака Группа H Ратчабури 0:1 Джохор Дарул Такзим Группа G Нагоя Грампус 3:0 Похан Стилерс Группа G
24.06.2021
Китчи 2:0 Порт Группа J Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 0:2 Серезо Осака Группа J
22.06.2021
Джохор Дарул Такзим 0:1 Нагоя Грампус Группа G Похан Стилерс 2:0 Ратчабури Группа G
30.04.2021
Аль-Духайл 1:1 Аль-Ахли Джидда Группа C Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 0:2 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC Группа A Istiqlol2 1:2 АГМК Группа A Эстеглал 1:0 Аль-Шорта III Группа C
29.04.2021
Аль-Вехдат 1:0 Фулад Хузестан Группа D Аль-Шарджа 0:2 Тракторсази Группа B Аль-Садд 1:2 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Группа D Гоа 0:2 Al Wahda3 Группа E Пахтакор 1:0 Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия Группа B Персеполис 4:2 Аль-Райян Группа E
27.04.2021
Аль-Ахли Джидда 0:0 Эстеглал Группа C Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 0:1 Istiqlol2 Группа A АГМК 0:3 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд Группа A Аль-Шорта III 2:1 Аль-Духайл Группа C
26.04.2021
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 1:2 Аль-Вехдат Группа D Фулад Хузестан 0:1 Аль-Садд Группа D Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия 2:3 Аль-Шарджа Группа B Аль-Райян 1:1 Гоа Группа E Тракторсази 0:0 Пахтакор Группа B Al Wahda3 1:0 Персеполис Группа E
24.04.2021
Эстеглал 2:2 Аль-Духайл Группа C Istiqlol2 4:1 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд Группа A Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 3:1 АГМК Группа A Аль-Ахли Джидда 2:1 Аль-Шорта III Группа C
23.04.2021
Аль-Вехдат 0:2 Аль-Садд Группа D Пахтакор 1:1 Аль-Шарджа Группа B Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 2:0 Фулад Хузестан Группа D Гоа 0:4 Персеполис Группа E Тракторсази 1:0 Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия Группа B Аль-Райян 0:1 Al Wahda3 Группа E
21.04.2021
Аль-Шорта III 0:3 Аль-Ахли Джидда Группа C АГМК 2:1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC Группа A Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 3:1 Istiqlol2 Группа A Аль-Духайл 4:3 Эстеглал Группа C
20.04.2021
Фулад Хузестан 1:1 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Группа D Аль-Садд 3:1 Аль-Вехдат Группа D Аль-Шарджа 4:1 Пахтакор Группа B Персеполис 2:1 Гоа Группа E Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия 0:0 Тракторсази Группа B Al Wahda3 3:2 Аль-Райян Группа E
18.04.2021
Аль-Шорта III 0:3 Эстеглал Группа C Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 0:2 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд Группа A АГМК 2:3 Istiqlol2 Группа A Аль-Ахли Джидда 1:1 Аль-Духайл Группа C
17.04.2021
Фулад Хузестан 1:0 Аль-Вехдат Группа D Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 3:1 Аль-Садд Группа D Тракторсази 0:0 Аль-Шарджа Группа B Аль-Райян 1:3 Персеполис Группа E Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия 0:0 Пахтакор Группа B Al Wahda3 0:0 Гоа Группа E
15.04.2021
Эстеглал 5:2 Аль-Ахли Джидда Группа C Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 2:2 АГМК Группа A Istiqlol2 0:0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC Группа A Аль-Духайл 2:0 Аль-Шорта III Группа C
14.04.2021
Аль-Садд 1:1 Фулад Хузестан Группа D Аль-Вехдат 0:0 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд Группа D Аль-Шарджа 1:0 Аль-Кува Аль-Джавия Группа B Гоа 0:0 Аль-Райян Группа E Пахтакор 3:3 Тракторсази Группа B Персеполис 1:0 Al Wahda3 Группа E

Букмекеры