Лига чемпионов АФК 2019

Урава Редс 0:2 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
Финал
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 1:0 Урава Редс
Финал
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 0:1 Урава Редс
1/2 финала
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 2:4 Аль-Садд
1/2 финала
Урава Редс 2:0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1/2 финала
Аль-Садд 1:4 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
1/2 финала
Касима Антлерс 1:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1/4 финала
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 3:1 Аль-Иттихад
1/4 финала
Урава Редс 1:1 Шанхай СИПГ
1/4 финала
Аль-Садд 3:1 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд
1/4 финала
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 0:0 Касима Антлерс
1/4 финала
Аль-Иттихад 0:0 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
1/4 финала
Шанхай СИПГ 2:2 Урава Редс
1/4 финала
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 2:1 Аль-Садд
1/4 финала
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 0:1 Аль-Ахли Джидда
1/8 финала
Аль-Садд 3:1 Аль-Духайл
1/8 финала
Зобахан 3:4 Аль-Иттихад
1/8 финала
Аль-Вахда 2:3 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд
1/8 финала
Аль-Ахли Джидда 2:4 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
1/8 финала
Аль-Духайл 1:1 Аль-Садд
1/8 финала
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 1:1 Аль-Вахда
1/8 финала
Аль-Иттихад 2:1 Зобахан
1/8 финала
Ульсан 0:3 Урава Редс
1/8 финала
Чонбук Моторс 1:1 Шанхай СИПГ
1/8 финала
Шаньдун Лунэн 3:2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1/8 финала
Санфречче Хиросима 3:2 Касима Антлерс
1/8 финала
Шанхай СИПГ 1:1 Чонбук Моторс
1/8 финала
Урава Редс 1:2 Ульсан
1/8 финала
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:1 Шаньдун Лунэн
1/8 финала
Касима Антлерс 1:0 Санфречче Хиросима
1/8 финала
Зобахан 0:0 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд
Группа A
Мельбурн Виктори 1:3 Санфречче Хиросима
Группа F
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:0 Тэгу
Группа F
Кённам 2:0 Джохор Дарул Такзим
Группа E
Касима Антлерс 2:1 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа E
Аль-Иттихад 1:1 Аль-Вахда
Группа B
Аль-Васль 1:5 Аль-Завраа
Группа A
Локомотив Ташкент 3:2 Аль-Райян
Группа B
Сидней 0:4 Кавасаки Фронтале
Группа H
Урава Редс 3:0 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа G
Чонбук Моторс 0:0 Бурирам Юнайтед
Группа G
Шанхай СИПГ 5:0 Ульсан
Группа H
Аль-Ахли Джидда 2:1 Пахтакор
Группа D
Аль-Айн 1:2 Эстегляль Тегеран
Группа C
Аль-Духайл 2:2 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
Группа C
Персеполис 2:0 Аль-Садд
Группа D
Джохор Дарул Такзим 1:0 Касима Антлерс
Группа E
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:1 Кённам
Группа E
Санфречче Хиросима 1:0 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа F
Тэгу 4:0 Мельбурн Виктори
Группа F
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 3:1 Аль-Васль
Группа A
Аль-Завраа 2:2 Зобахан
Группа A
Аль-Райян 0:2 Аль-Иттихад
Группа B
Аль-Вахда 3:1 Локомотив Ташкент
Группа B
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:1 Чонбук Моторс
Группа G
Бурирам Юнайтед 1:2 Урава Редс
Группа G
Кавасаки Фронтале 2:2 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа H
Ульсан 1:0 Сидней
Группа H
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 2:0 Аль-Айн
Группа C
Аль-Садд 2:1 Аль-Ахли Джидда
Группа D
Эстегляль Тегеран 1:1 Аль-Духайл
Группа C
Пахтакор 1:0 Персеполис
Группа D
Джохор Дарул Такзим 0:1 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа E
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Бурирам Юнайтед
Группа G
Касима Антлерс 0:1 Кённам
Группа E
Чонбук Моторс 2:1 Урава Редс
Группа G
Аль-Айн 0:2 Аль-Духайл
Группа C
Зобахан 2:0 Аль-Васль
Группа A
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 1:0 Эстегляль Тегеран
Группа C
Аль-Завраа 1:2 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд
Группа A
Шанхай СИПГ 2:2 Сидней
Группа H
Тэгу 0:1 Санфречче Хиросима
Группа F
Кавасаки Фронтале 2:2 Ульсан
Группа H
Мельбурн Виктори 1:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа F
Аль-Садд 2:1 Пахтакор
Группа D
Аль-Ахли Джидда 2:1 Персеполис
Группа D
Аль-Вахда 4:3 Аль-Райян
Группа B
Локомотив Ташкент 1:1 Аль-Иттихад
Группа B
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 4:0 Мельбурн Виктори
Группа F
Ульсан 1:0 Кавасаки Фронтале
Группа H
Санфречче Хиросима 2:0 Тэгу
Группа F
Сидней 3:3 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа H
Аль-Иттихад 3:2 Локомотив Ташкент
Группа B
Аль-Райян 1:2 Аль-Вахда
Группа B
Персеполис 2:0 Аль-Ахли Джидда
Группа D
Пахтакор 2:2 Аль-Садд
Группа D
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:1 Джохор Дарул Такзим
Группа E
Бурирам Юнайтед 1:3 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа G
Урава Редс 0:1 Чонбук Моторс
Группа G
Кённам 2:3 Касима Антлерс
Группа E
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 4:1 Аль-Завраа
Группа A
Эстегляль Тегеран 2:1 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
Группа C
Аль-Васль 1:3 Зобахан
Группа A
Аль-Духайл 2:2 Аль-Айн
Группа C
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:0 Урава Редс
Группа G
Бурирам Юнайтед 1:0 Чонбук Моторс
Группа G
Кавасаки Фронтале 1:0 Сидней
Группа H
Ульсан 1:0 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа H
Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 3:1 Аль-Духайл
Группа C
Аль-Садд 1:0 Персеполис
Группа D
Эстегляль Тегеран 1:1 Аль-Айн
Группа C
Пахтакор 1:0 Аль-Ахли Джидда
Группа D
Джохор Дарул Такзим 1:1 Кённам
Группа E
Тэгу 3:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа F
Санфречче Хиросима 2:1 Мельбурн Виктори
Группа F
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:2 Касима Антлерс
Группа E
Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд 2:3 Зобахан
Группа A
Аль-Райян 2:1 Локомотив Ташкент
Группа B
Аль-Вахда 4:1 Аль-Иттихад
Группа B
Аль-Завраа 5:0 Аль-Васль
Группа A
Шанхай СИПГ 1:0 Кавасаки Фронтале
Группа H
Урава Редс 3:0 Бурирам Юнайтед
Группа G
Чонбук Моторс 3:1 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа G
Сидней 0:0 Ульсан
Группа H
Аль-Ахли Джидда 2:0 Аль-Садд
Группа D
Аль-Айн 0:1 Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд
Группа C
Аль-Духайл 3:0 Эстегляль Тегеран
Группа C
Персеполис 1:1 Пахтакор
Группа D
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:0 Санфречче Хиросима
Группа F
Кённам 2:2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа E
Касима Антлерс 2:1 Джохор Дарул Такзим
Группа E
Мельбурн Виктори 1:3 Тэгу
Группа F
Аль-Иттихад 5:1 Аль-Райян
Группа B
Зобахан 0:0 Аль-Завраа
Группа A
Аль-Васль 1:0 Аль-Наср Эр-Рияд
Группа A
Локомотив Ташкент 2:0 Аль-Вахда
Группа B