09.05.2022
Банфилд 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 14 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 3:3 Ланус Тур 14 Колон 1:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 14
08.05.2022
Ривер Плейт 2:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 14 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 14 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 14 Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 14 Химнасия Ла-Плата 3:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 14
07.05.2022
Росарио Сентраль 3:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 14 Альдосиви 1:2 Арсенал Саранди Тур 14 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 3:0 Уракан Тур 14 Тигре 0:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 14
06.05.2022
Барракас Централь 3:1 Годой Крус Тур 14 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 14
02.05.2022
Атлетико Платенсе 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 13 Уракан 2:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 13 Годой Крус 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 13 Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 13
30.04.2022
Ланус 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 13 Сармиенто 0:7 Ривер Плейт Тур 13 Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Барракас Централь Тур 13 Арсенал Саранди 2:0 Колон Тур 13 Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Банфилд Тур 13 Велес Сарсфилд 3:2 Тигре Тур 13 Атлетико Тукуман 3:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 13
29.04.2022
Патронато Парана 0:6 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 13 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:1 Альдосиви Тур 13
27.04.2022
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 13
25.04.2022
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:0 Сармиенто Тур 12 Альдосиви 0:2 Уракан Тур 12 Тигре 0:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 12
24.04.2022
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 12 Годой Крус 1:1 Ланус Тур 12 Ривер Плейт 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 12 Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 12
23.04.2022
Банфилд 3:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 12 Барракас Централь 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 12 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 12 Росарио Сентраль 3:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 12 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 12 Сан-Лоренсо 1:2 Патронато Парана Тур 12
22.04.2022
Колон 2:2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 12
21.04.2022
Атлетико Тукуман 2:4 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 11 Сармиенто 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 11
20.04.2022
Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Годой Крус Тур 11 Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Ривер Плейт Тур 11 Ланус 3:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 11 Патронато Парана 2:3 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 11 Велес Сарсфилд 1:2 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 11 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Банфилд Тур 11
19.04.2022
Атлетико Платенсе 0:3 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 11 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Альдосиви Тур 11 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:1 Тигре Тур 11 Уракан 1:1 Колон Тур 11 Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 11 Арсенал Саранди 0:1 Барракас Централь Тур 11
17.04.2022
Банфилд 1:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 10 Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Ланус Тур 10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 10 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 10 Годой Крус 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 10
16.04.2022
Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 10 Барракас Централь 1:6 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 10 Колон 2:2 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 10 Сан-Лоренсо 2:2 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 10
15.04.2022
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 10 Альдосиви 1:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 10 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 3:3 Арсенал Саранди Тур 10 Тигре 2:1 Уракан Тур 10
14.04.2022
Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:3 Сармиенто Тур 10
11.04.2022
Ланус 1:2 Альдосиви Тур 9 Уракан 1:2 Барракас Централь Тур 9
10.04.2022
Ривер Плейт 4:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 9 Атлетико Платенсе 0:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 9 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 5:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 9 Патронато Парана 0:1 Банфилд Тур 9
09.04.2022
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 9 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Тигре Тур 9 Тальерес Кордоба 1:5 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 9 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 9
08.04.2022
Росарио Сентраль 2:2 Колон Тур 9 Сармиенто 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 9 Атлетико Тукуман 1:2 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 9
03.04.2022
Тигре 2:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 8 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 8
02.04.2022
Бока Хуниорс 2:2 Арсенал Саранди Тур 8 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 8 Велес Сарсфилд 3:1 Ланус Тур 8 Годой Крус 3:3 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 8 Расинг Авельянеда 4:1 Сармиенто Тур 8
01.04.2022
Барракас Централь 0:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 8 Банфилд 0:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 8 Патронато Парана 2:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 8 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 2:2 Уракан Тур 8 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 8
31.03.2022
Колон 1:3 Альдосиви Тур 8
22.03.2022
Тальерес Кордоба 2:1 Годой Крус Тур 7 Атлетико Тукуман 0:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 7
21.03.2022
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 7 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 7
20.03.2022
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 7 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 7 Росарио Сентраль 0:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 7
19.03.2022
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 7 Колон 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 7 Сан-Лоренсо 0:0 Уракан Тур 7 Ланус 0:1 Банфилд Тур 7
18.03.2022
Барракас Централь 2:1 Сармиенто Тур 7 Тигре 4:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 7 Альдосиви 3:1 Патронато Парана Тур 7
14.03.2022
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 6 Атлетико Тукуман 0:4 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 6
13.03.2022
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 6 Ривер Плейт 4:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 6 Ланус 1:1 Колон Тур 6 Унион Санта-Фе 2:1 Банфилд Тур 6
12.03.2022
Тальерес Кордоба 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 6 Сармиенто 2:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 6 Росарио Сентраль 1:3 Барракас Централь Тур 6 Уракан 1:3 Годой Крус Тур 6 Альдосиви 1:0 Тигре Тур 6
11.03.2022
Атлетико Платенсе 1:2 Патронато Парана Тур 6 Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 6
07.03.2022
Тигре 1:0 Колон Тур 5 Арсенал Саранди 2:2 Ланус Тур 5 Годой Крус 3:3 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 5
06.03.2022
Велес Сарсфилд 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 5 Бока Хуниорс 0:1 Уракан Тур 5 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 4:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 5 Банфилд 2:3 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 5
05.03.2022
Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 5 Патронато Парана 0:1 Сармиенто Тур 5 Сан-Лоренсо 0:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 5
04.03.2022
Барракас Централь 2:1 Альдосиви Тур 5 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 5 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 5
03.03.2022
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 5
01.03.2022
Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 4
28.02.2022
Ланус 0:0 Тигре Тур 4 Тальерес Кордоба 1:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 4
27.02.2022
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 4 Ривер Плейт 2:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 4 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 3:2 Арсенал Саранди Тур 4 Сармиенто 2:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 4
26.02.2022
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 2:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 4 Альдосиви 0:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 4 Росарио Сентраль 1:2 Годой Крус Тур 4 Колон 2:1 Барракас Централь Тур 4
25.02.2022
Атлетико Платенсе 0:1 Банфилд Тур 4 Дефенса и Хустисия 3:2 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 4
24.02.2022
Уракан 2:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 4
22.02.2022
Расинг Авельянеда 3:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 3 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:2 Колон Тур 3 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 3 Патронато Парана 0:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 3
21.02.2022
Сан-Лоренсо 3:4 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 3 Годой Крус 0:2 Альдосиви Тур 3 Банфилд 4:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 3 Барракас Централь 0:2 Тигре Тур 3
20.02.2022
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 3 Бока Хуниорс 2:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 3 Атлетико Платенсе 2:0 Сармиенто Тур 3
19.02.2022
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 3 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:1 Ланус Тур 3 Арсенал Саранди 2:1 Уракан Тур 3
17.02.2022
Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 2 Тальерес Кордоба 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 2 Сармиенто 2:2 Банфилд Тур 2 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 2 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 2 Колон 3:1 Годой Крус Тур 2
16.02.2022
Ривер Плейт 4:1 Патронато Парана Тур 2 Альдосиви 1:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 2 Тигре 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 2
15.02.2022
Ланус 2:0 Барракас Централь Тур 2 Уракан 2:3 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 2 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 2 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 2 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 2
13.02.2022
Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Колон Тур 1 Атлетико Платенсе 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 1 Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 1
12.02.2022
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 1 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Ривер Плейт Тур 1 Уракан 1:0 Ланус Тур 1
11.02.2022
Банфилд 0:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 1 Годой Крус 1:1 Тигре Тур 1 Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 1 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 1
10.02.2022
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 3:1 Барракас Централь Тур 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 1 Сармиенто 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 1 Патронато Парана 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 1