Аргентина: Лига професиональ 2021

09.05.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 13 Ланус 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 13 Уракан 1:3 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 13 Колон 1:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 13 Атлетико Платенсе 4:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 13 Расинг Авельянеда 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 13 Ривер Плейт 4:1 Альдосиви Тур 13 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 13 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 13
08.05.2021
Патронато Парана 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 13 Атлетико Тукуман 5:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 13 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:5 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 13 Годой Крус 0:1 Банфилд Тур 13
03.05.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 12 Сармиенто 0:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 12
02.05.2021
Росарио Сентраль 3:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 12 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 12 Альдосиви 1:3 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 12 Банфилд 1:0 Ривер Плейт Тур 12 Тальерес Кордоба 1:1 Уракан Тур 12 Сан-Лоренсо 1:0 Годой Крус Тур 12 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 12 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 12 Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Ланус Тур 12
30.04.2021
Колон 2:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 12 Велес Сарсфилд 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 12
26.04.2021
Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 11 Атлетико Платенсе 0:2 Альдосиви Тур 11
25.04.2021
Росарио Сентраль 0:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 11 Атлетико Тукуман 2:3 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 11 Ривер Плейт 1:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 11 Расинг Авельянеда 2:1 Колон Тур 11 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 11 Ланус 1:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 11
24.04.2021
Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 11 Уракан 0:2 Бока Хуниорс Тур 11 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Банфилд Тур 11 Патронато Парана 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 11
23.04.2021
Годой Крус 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 11
19.04.2021
Банфилд 0:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 10
18.04.2021
Колон 2:2 Годой Крус Тур 10 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 10 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 10 Арсенал Саранди 2:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 10
17.04.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Патронато Парана Тур 10 Бока Хуниорс 3:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 10 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 10 Сармиенто 1:0 Ланус Тур 10
16.04.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:5 Ривер Плейт Тур 10 Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Уракан Тур 10 Альдосиви 0:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 10 Тальерес Кордоба 3:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 10
12.04.2021
Атлетико Тукуман 2:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 9 Ланус 1:3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 9 Уракан 3:0 Сармиенто Тур 9
11.04.2021
Ривер Плейт 3:2 Колон Тур 9 Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 9 Росарио Сентраль 3:1 Банфилд Тур 9 Патронато Парана 4:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 9 Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 9 Годой Крус 2:3 Арсенал Саранди Тур 9
10.04.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 9 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 9 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:0 Альдосиви Тур 9
09.04.2021
Атлетико Платенсе 2:4 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 9
05.04.2021
Банфилд 2:2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 8
04.04.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 2:4 Годой Крус Тур 8 Велес Сарсфилд 4:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 8 Колон 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:2 Уракан Тур 8
03.04.2021
Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Ривер Плейт Тур 8 Бока Хуниорс 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 8 Сармиенто 1:2 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 8 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:4 Ланус Тур 8 Тальерес Кордоба 3:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 8
02.04.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 8 Сан-Лоренсо 2:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 8 Патронато Парана 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 8
29.03.2021
Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 7 Уракан 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 7 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 7
28.03.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 7 Ривер Плейт 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 7 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 7 Тальерес Кордоба 1:1 Годой Крус Тур 7
27.03.2021
Росарио Сентраль 2:2 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 7 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:2 Арсенал Саранди Тур 7 Альдосиви 1:1 Банфилд Тур 7 Атлетико Платенсе 1:3 Колон Тур 7
26.03.2021
Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Сармиенто Тур 7 Ланус 4:2 Патронато Парана Тур 7
24.03.2021
Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Уракан Тур 3
22.03.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 6 Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 6
21.03.2021
Бока Хуниорс 1:2 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 6 Сан-Лоренсо 1:2 Альдосиви Тур 6 Колон 0:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 6 Сармиенто 3:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 6
20.03.2021
Годой Крус 1:6 Ривер Плейт Тур 6 Велес Сарсфилд 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 6 Банфилд 2:0 Ланус Тур 6 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 6 Патронато Парана 0:1 Уракан Тур 6
19.03.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 6 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 6
15.03.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 6:0 Сармиенто Тур 5 Атлетико Тукуман 4:2 Патронато Парана Тур 5 Росарио Сентраль 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 5
14.03.2021
Банфилд 0:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 5 Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 5
13.03.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:2 Колон Тур 5 Дефенса и Хустисия 4:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 5 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Годой Крус Тур 5 Атлетико Платенсе 0:2 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 5 Тальерес Кордоба 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 5
12.03.2021
Уракан 0:0 Ланус Тур 5 Унион Санта-Фе 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 5 Альдосиви 1:2 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 5
10.03.2021
Атлетико Платенсе 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 1
08.03.2021
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 4 Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 4
07.03.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 1:7 Бока Хуниорс Тур 4 Патронато Парана 0:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 4 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 4 Арсенал Саранди 0:5 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 4
06.03.2021
Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Уракан Тур 4 Ланус 2:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 4 Колон 2:1 Альдосиви Тур 4 Сармиенто 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 4 Годой Крус 3:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 4
05.03.2021
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:1 Банфилд Тур 4 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:2 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 4
01.03.2021
Росарио Сентраль 2:2 Годой Крус Тур 3 Унион Санта-Фе 3:2 Ланус Тур 3
28.02.2021
Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Сармиенто Тур 3 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 3 Атлетико Платенсе 0:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 3
27.02.2021
Сан-Лоренсо 0:4 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 3 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 3 Тальерес Кордоба 2:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 3 Банфилд 0:3 Колон Тур 3
26.02.2021
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 3 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 3 Альдосиви 3:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 3
22.02.2021
Колон 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 2 Уракан 1:1 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 2 Атлетико Тукуман 1:2 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 2
21.02.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 2 Патронато Парана 0:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 2 Сармиенто 1:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 2 Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 2
20.02.2021
Ривер Плейт 3:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 2 Расинг Авельянеда 2:2 Альдосиви Тур 2 Годой Крус 0:2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 2 Ланус 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 2
19.02.2021
Арсенал Саранди 0:2 Банфилд Тур 2 Химнасия Ла-Плата 3:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 2
15.02.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:1 Ланус Тур 1 Росарио Сентраль 2:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 1
14.02.2021
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 1 Бока Хуниорс 2:2 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 1 Дефенса и Хустисия 3:2 Уракан Тур 1
13.02.2021
Сан-Лоренсо 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 1 Велес Сарсфилд 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 1 Альдосиви 1:2 Годой Крус Тур 1 Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Патронато Парана Тур 1
12.02.2021
Унион Санта-Фе 2:2 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:3 Колон Тур 1 Банфилд 2:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 1

Букмекеры