Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг Авельянеда 14 8 6 0 25 - 10 30
2. Ривер Плейт 14 9 2 3 31 - 12 29
3. Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 4 3 26 - 19 25
4. Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 21 - 16 25
5. Химнасия Ла-Плата 14 7 3 4 24 - 20 24
6. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 7 2 5 17 - 15 23
7. Сармиенто 14 6 3 5 17 - 24 21
8. Банфилд 14 5 4 5 18 - 15 19
9. Унион Санта-Фе 14 5 2 7 11 - 13 17
10. Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 6 5 15 - 17 15
11. Атлетико Тукуман 14 2 5 7 13 - 23 11
12. Тальерес Кордоба 14 3 2 9 9 - 21 11
13. Патронато Парана 14 3 1 10 10 - 25 10
14. Атлетико Платенсе 14 2 4 8 12 - 23 10

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Эстудиантес Ла Плата 14 8 4 2 33 - 20 28
2. Бока Хуниорс 14 7 6 1 19 - 11 27
3. Альдосиви 14 6 2 6 17 - 16 20
4. Тигре 14 5 5 4 17 - 12 20
5. Барракас Централь 14 6 1 7 17 - 24 19
6. Уракан 14 5 3 6 17 - 19 18
7. Велес Сарсфилд 14 4 6 4 13 - 12 18
8. Арсенал Саранди 3:3 14 3 8 3 20 - 19 17
9. Индепендьенте Авельянеда 14 3 7 4 17 - 18 16
10. Колон 14 3 7 4 18 - 19 16
11. Годой Крус 3:3 14 3 7 4 21 - 24 16
12. Ланус 14 3 6 5 17 - 18 15
13. Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 14 3 6 5 17 - 23 15
14. Росарио Сентраль 14 4 2 8 16 - 20 14

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Унион Санта-Фе 7 5 0 2 8 - 5 15
2. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 5 0 2 11 - 5 15
3. Расинг Авельянеда 7 4 3 0 10 - 2 15
4. Ривер Плейт 7 4 2 1 17 - 8 14
5. Аргентинос Хуниорс 7 4 2 1 9 - 4 14
6. Сармиенто 7 4 2 1 11 - 14 14
7. Химнасия Ла-Плата 7 4 2 1 11 - 8 14
8. Дефенса и Хустисия 7 2 4 1 10 - 9 10
9. Тальерес Кордоба 7 3 1 3 6 - 9 10
10. Банфилд 7 2 2 3 11 - 9 8
11. Атлетико Платенсе 7 2 1 4 5 - 8 7
12. Атлетико Тукуман 7 2 1 4 9 - 13 7
13. Патронато Парана 7 1 1 5 4 - 13 4
14. Сан-Лоренсо 7 0 4 3 8 - 11 4

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Эстудиантес Ла Плата 7 6 0 1 16 - 7 18
2. Тигре 7 4 2 1 10 - 4 14
3. Велес Сарсфилд 7 3 3 1 10 - 6 12
4. Ланус 7 3 2 2 8 - 5 11
5. Росарио Сентраль 7 3 1 3 11 - 9 10
6. Индепендьенте Авельянеда 7 2 4 1 10 - 7 10
7. Арсенал Саранди 3:3 7 2 4 1 10 - 8 10
8. Уракан 7 3 1 3 10 - 10 10
9. Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 9 - 7 10
10. Барракас Централь 7 3 1 3 9 - 13 10
11. Альдосиви 7 3 1 3 7 - 7 10
12. Колон 7 2 3 2 11 - 11 9
13. Годой Крус 3:3 7 1 5 1 9 - 10 8
14. Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 7 1 3 3 12 - 14 6

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг Авельянеда 7 4 3 0 15 - 8 15
2. Ривер Плейт 7 5 0 2 14 - 4 15
3. Дефенса и Хустисия 7 5 0 2 16 - 10 15
4. Сан-Лоренсо 7 3 2 2 7 - 6 11
5. Аргентинос Хуниорс 7 3 2 2 12 - 12 11
6. Банфилд 7 3 2 2 7 - 6 11
7. Химнасия Ла-Плата 7 3 1 3 13 - 12 10
8. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 2 2 3 6 - 10 8
9. Сармиенто 7 2 1 4 6 - 10 7
10. Патронато Парана 7 2 0 5 6 - 12 6
11. Атлетико Тукуман 7 0 4 3 4 - 10 4
12. Атлетико Платенсе 7 0 3 4 7 - 15 3
13. Унион Санта-Фе 7 0 2 5 3 - 8 2
14. Тальерес Кордоба 7 0 1 6 3 - 12 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Бока Хуниорс 7 5 2 0 10 - 4 17
2. Эстудиантес Ла Плата 7 2 4 1 17 - 13 10
3. Альдосиви 7 3 1 3 10 - 9 10
4. Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 7 2 3 2 5 - 9 9
5. Барракас Централь 7 3 0 4 8 - 11 9
6. Годой Крус 3:3 7 2 2 3 12 - 14 8
7. Уракан 7 2 2 3 7 - 9 8
8. Арсенал Саранди 3:3 7 1 4 2 10 - 11 7
9. Колон 7 1 4 2 7 - 8 7
10. Велес Сарсфилд 7 1 3 3 3 - 6 6
11. Тигре 7 1 3 3 7 - 8 6
12. Индепендьенте Авельянеда 7 1 3 3 7 - 11 6
13. Ланус 7 0 4 3 9 - 13 4
14. Росарио Сентраль 7 1 1 5 5 - 11 4

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Эстудиантес Ла Плата Боселли Мауро 9 1 2
2. Альдосиви Каутеруссио Мартин 9 3 2
3. Ривер Плейт Альварес Хулиан 8 2 2
4. Химнасия Ла-Плата Cristian Alberto Tarragona 8 2 0
5. Годой Крус Martin Ojeda 7 3 4

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Тальерес Кордоба Enzo Hernan Diaz 6 2
2. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Перес Пабло II 7 1
3. Сан-Лоренсо Yeison Gordillo 7 1
4. Химнасия Ла-Плата Алеман Брайн 8 0
5. Сармиенто Harrinson Mancilla 8 0