Четверг, 28 сентября 2017
Позже
Росарио Сентраль
Бока Хуниорс
Стат
Позже
Годой Крус
Банфилд
Стат
Среда, 04 октября 2017
Позже
Бельграно
Атланта
Стат
Суббота, 07 октября 2017
Позже
Ривер Плейт
Дефенса и Хустисия
Стат
Позже
Уракан
Велес Сарсфилд
Стат
Позже
Унион Санта-Фе
Депортиво Морон
Стат
Позже
Олимпо
Химназия Мендоса
Стат
Позже
Атлетико Тукуман
Сармиенто
Стат
Суббота, 02 сентября 2017
Итог
Атлетико Рафаэла
2 : 4
Банфилд
Стат
43'
0:4
Итог
Уракан
1 : 0
Колон
Стат
76'
1:0
ПП
Дефенсорес де Бельграно де Вилла Рамальо
1 : 1
Бельграно
Стат
85'
1:1
Пен
5:6
Воскресенье, 03 сентября 2017
Итог
Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
Депортиво Риестра
Стат
66'
1:1
Вторник, 05 сентября 2017
Итог
Альдосиви
0 : 1
Велес Сарсфилд
Стат
Итог
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 : 2
Годой Крус
Стат
Четверг, 07 сентября 2017
Итог
Сармиенто
3 : 1
Сакачиспас
Стат
84'
2:1
Четверг, 14 сентября 2017
Итог
Гильермо Браун
0 : 1
Бока Хуниорс
Стат
60'
0:1
Среда, 20 сентября 2017
Итог
Индепендьенте
1 : 2
Атлетико Тукуман
Стат
57'
1:1
Четверг, 21 сентября 2017
Итог
Атланта
3 : 1
СК Пасифико
Стат
25'
1:1
31'
2:1
33'
 
34'
 
34'
3:1
1/32 финала
1 Росарио Сентраль
0 Кануелас
3 Тигре
5 Депортиво Риестра
0 Гильермо Браун
0 Чакарита Юниорс
5 Бока Хуниорс
0 Химнасия и Тиро
4 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
0 Сентрал Норте
3 Годой Крус
0 Сантамарина
1 Атлетико Рафаэла
0 Алмаро
1 Банфилд
0 Чако Форевер
0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно де Вилла Рамальо
4 Бельграно
3 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
0 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
3 Атланта
2 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
3 СК Пасифико
3 Ривер Плейт
0 Атлас
0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 Институто
2 Темперлей
0 Спортиво лас Парехас
3 Дефенса и Хустисия
0 Сол де Майо
5 Уракан
3 Дефенсорес Юнидос
1 Колон
0 Индепендиенте Ривадавия
2 Альдосиви
1 Сентраль Кордоба
1 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Леандро Н. Алем
5 Ланус
1 Спортиво Барракас
4 Унион Санта-Фе
2 Нуэва Чикаго
0 Патронато де Парана
2 Депортиво Морон
5 Сан-Лоренсо
3 Чиполлетти
2 Расинг Авельянеда
1 Атлетико Митре
1 Олимпо
0 Феррокаррил Оесте
1 Тальерес Кордоба
0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
1 Кильмес
4 Химназия Мендоса
5 Индепендьенте
4 Атлетико Камионерос
5 Атлетико Тукуман
2 Олл Бойз
1 Сармиенто
0 Браун Адроге
6 Арсенал Саранди
7 Сакачиспас
1/16 финала
2 Росарио Сентраль
1 Депортиво Риестра
?
?
1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 Годой Крус
2 Атлетико Рафаэла
4 Банфилд
6 Дефенсорес де Бельграно де Вилла Рамальо
7 Бельграно
3 Атланта
1 СК Пасифико
4 Ривер Плейт
1 Институто
0 Темперлей
2 Дефенса и Хустисия
1 Уракан
0 Колон
0 Альдосиви
1 Велес Сарсфилд
1 Ланус
2 Унион Санта-Фе
1 Депортиво Морон
0 Сан-Лоренсо
2 Расинг Авельянеда
4 Олимпо
3 Тальерес Кордоба
5 Химназия Мендоса
1 Индепендьенте
2 Атлетико Тукуман
3 Сармиенто
1 Сакачиспас
1/8 финала
?
?
0 Годой Крус
0 Банфилд
0 Бельграно
0 Атланта
0 Ривер Плейт
0 Дефенса и Хустисия
0 Уракан
0 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Унион Санта-Фе
0 Депортиво Морон
0 Олимпо
0 Химназия Мендоса
0 Атлетико Тукуман
0 Сармиенто
1/4 финала
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
1/2 финала
?
?
?
?
Финал
?
?

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Жозе Густаво Санд 3 0 0
2. Dario Benedetto 3 1 0
3. Diego Nakache 2 0 0
4. Игнасио Скокко 2 0 0
5. Этевено Иван 2 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Leandro Sebastian Olivarez 0 1
2. Суарес Матиас 0 1
3. Мартинес Гонсало 0 1
4. Maximiliano Montiveros 0 1
5. Facundo Aguero 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие





Аутентификация