Среда, 28 сентября 2016
Среда, 05 октября 2016
Среда, 12 октября 2016
Среда, 19 октября 2016
Четверг, 27 октября 2016
Среда, 02 ноября 2016
Четверг, 17 ноября 2016
Среда, 30 ноября 2016
Четверг, 01 декабря 2016
Четверг, 15 декабря 2016

Турнирные таблицы

1/32 финала
3 Ривер Плейт
0 Ривадавия Венадо Туэрто
1 Темперлей
2 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис
0 Атлетико Тукуман
1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
2 Арсенал Саранди
1 Тальерес Ремедиос
4 Кильмес
6 Юнион Аконкуя
5 Унион Санта-Фе
4 Атлетико Парана
1 Сармиенто
2 Лос-Андес
3 Эстудиантес Ла Плата
0 Атлас
2 Расинг Авельянеда
0 Химназия и Тиро
4 Олимпо
2 Химнасия Хухуй
0 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
1 Институто
2 Химнасия Ла-Плата
1 Депортиво Мадрин
1 Банфилд
0 Дефенсорес Бельграно ВР
2 Годой Крус
0 Эстудиантес Ла Плата
2 Тигре
4 Дуглас Хайг
3 Сан-Лоренсо
1 Юнион Сунчалес
2 Индепендьенте Авельянеда
1 Сан-Тельмо
2 Дефенса и Хустисия
0 Тальерес Кордоба
1 Бельграно
0 Браун Адроге
2 Уракан
1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс
5 Лаферрере
0 Колон
1 Альмагро
1 Крузейро дель Норте
3 Хувентуд Унида
1 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Спортиво Барракас
5 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 Сансинена
3 Альдосиви
5 Депортиво Морон
5 Атлетико Рафаэла
4 Ферро Карриль
1 Росарио Сентраль
0 Вилла Митре
7 Ланус
6 Сан-Мартин Формоса
4 Патронато Парана
2 Вилья Дальмине
0 Нуэва Чикаго
2 Сантамарина Тандил
4 Бока Хуниорс
0 Атлетико Гуэмес
1/16 финала
2 Ривер Плейт
1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис
1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
2 Арсенал Саранди
1 Юнион Аконкуя
3 Унион Санта-Фе
0 Лос-Андес
2 Эстудиантес Ла Плата
2 Расинг Авельянеда
1 Олимпо
0 Институто
2 Химнасия Ла-Плата
0 Банфилд
1 Годой Крус
1 Дуглас Хайг
3 Сан-Лоренсо
0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда
1 Дефенса и Хустисия
6 Бельграно
4 Уракан
4 Лаферрере
5 Альмагро
5 Хувентуд Унида
4 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 Депортиво Морон
3 Атлетико Рафаэла
5 Росарио Сентраль
2 Ланус
0 Патронато Парана
1 Сантамарина Тандил
2 Бока Хуниорс
1/8 финала
1 Ривер Плейт
0 Арсенал Саранди
5 Унион Санта-Фе
4 Эстудиантес Ла Плата
0 Расинг Авельянеда
1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
1 Годой Крус
3 Сан-Лоренсо
1 Дефенса и Хустисия
2 Бельграно
0 Альмагро
2 Хувентуд Унида
0 Депортиво Морон
2 Росарио Сентраль
4 Ланус
6 Бока Хуниорс
1/4 финала
3 Ривер Плейт
0 Унион Санта-Фе
6 Химнасия Ла-Плата
4 Сан-Лоренсо
2 Бельграно
0 Хувентуд Унида
2 Росарио Сентраль
1 Бока Хуниорс
1/2 финала
2 Ривер Плейт
0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
0 Бельграно
2 Росарио Сентраль
Финал
4 Ривер Плейт
3 Росарио Сентраль

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Ривер Плейт Аларио Лукас 7 2 0
2. Росарио Сентраль Рубен Марко 4 0 0
3. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Родригес Макси 3 0 0
4. Сан-Лоренсо Бланди Николас 3 0 0
5. Арсенал Саранди Ramiro Carrera 3 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Уракан Mauro Bogado 0 1
2. Химнасия Ла-Плата Maximiliano Angel Coronel 0 1
3. Годой Крус Айови Хайме 0 1
4. Тальерес Кордоба Ezequiel Barrionuevo 0 1
5. Бельграно Фарре Гильермо 0 1
Все нарушители