Четверг, 29 сентября 2016
ПП
Ланус
2 : 2
Бока Хуниорс
Стат
Пен
2:4
Четверг, 06 октября 2016
Итог
Бельграно
2 : 0
Хувентуд Унида
Стат
69'
1:0
75'
2:0
Четверг, 13 октября 2016
Итог
Годой Крус
1 : 3
Сан-Лоренсо
Стат
Четверг, 20 октября 2016
Итог
Расинг Авельянеда
0 : 1
Химнасия Ла-Плата
Стат
Пятница, 28 октября 2016
Итог
Ривер Плейт
3 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
Стат
Четверг, 03 ноября 2016
Итог
Росарио Сентраль
2 : 1
Бока Хуниорс
Стат
Пятница, 18 ноября 2016
ПП
Химнасия Ла-Плата
2 : 2
Сан-Лоренсо
Стат
53'
2:0
55'
2:1
Пен
4:2
Четверг, 01 декабря 2016
Итог
Бельграно
0 : 2
Росарио Сентраль
Стат
Пятница, 02 декабря 2016
Итог
Ривер Плейт
2 : 0
Химнасия Ла-Плата
Стат
Пятница, 16 декабря 2016
Итог
Ривер Плейт
4 : 3
Росарио Сентраль
Стат
1/32 финала
3 Ривер Плейт
0 Ривадавия Венадо Туэрто
1 Темперлей
2 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис
0 Атлетико Тукуман
1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
2 Арсенал Саранди
1 Тальерес Ремедиос
4 Кильмес
6 Юнион Аконкуя
5 Унион Санта-Фе
4 Атлетико Парана
1 Сармиенто
2 Лос-Андес
3 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
0 Атлас
2 Расинг Авельянеда
0 Химназия и Тиро
4 Олимпо
2 Химнасия Хухуй
0 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
1 Институто
2 Химнасия Ла-Плата
1 Депортиво Мадрин
1 Банфилд
0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно де Вилла Рамальо
2 Годой Крус
0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
2 Тигре
4 Дуглас Хайг
3 Сан-Лоренсо
1 Унион де Суншале
2 Индепендьенте
1 Сан-Тельмо
2 Дефенса и Хустисия
0 Тальерес Кордоба
1 Бельграно
0 Браун Адроге
2 Уракан
1 Сентраль Кордоба
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс
5 Лаферрере
0 Колон
1 Альмагро
1 Крусеро дель Норте
3 Хувентуд Унида
1 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Спортиво Барракас
5 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
2 Сансинена
3 Альдосиви
5 Депортиво Морон
5 Атлетико Рафаэла
4 Ферро Карриль
1 Росарио Сентраль
0 Вилла Митре
7 Ланус
6 Сан-Мартин Формоса
4 Патронато де Парана
2 Вилья Дальмине
0 Нуэва Чикаго
2 Сантамарина
4 Бока Хуниорс
0 Атлетико Гуэмес
1/16 финала
2 Ривер Плейт
1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис
1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
2 Арсенал Саранди
1 Юнион Аконкуя
3 Унион Санта-Фе
0 Лос-Андес
2 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
2 Расинг Авельянеда
1 Олимпо
0 Институто
2 Химнасия Ла-Плата
0 Банфилд
1 Годой Крус
1 Дуглас Хайг
3 Сан-Лоренсо
0 Индепендьенте
1 Дефенса и Хустисия
6 Бельграно
4 Уракан
4 Лаферрере
5 Альмагро
5 Хувентуд Унида
4 Велес Сарсфилд
0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
1 Депортиво Морон
3 Атлетико Рафаэла
5 Росарио Сентраль
2 Ланус
0 Патронато де Парана
1 Сантамарина
2 Бока Хуниорс
1/8 финала
1 Ривер Плейт
0 Арсенал Саранди
5 Унион Санта-Фе
4 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
0 Расинг Авельянеда
1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
1 Годой Крус
3 Сан-Лоренсо
1 Дефенса и Хустисия
2 Бельграно
0 Альмагро
2 Хувентуд Унида
0 Депортиво Морон
2 Росарио Сентраль
4 Ланус
6 Бока Хуниорс
1/4 финала
3 Ривер Плейт
0 Унион Санта-Фе
6 Химнасия Ла-Плата
4 Сан-Лоренсо
2 Бельграно
0 Хувентуд Унида
2 Росарио Сентраль
1 Бока Хуниорс
1/2 финала
2 Ривер Плейт
0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
0 Бельграно
2 Росарио Сентраль
Финал
4 Ривер Плейт
3 Росарио Сентраль

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Аларио Лукас 7 2 0
2. Рубен Марко 4 0 0
3. Родригес Макси 3 0 0
4. Бланди Николас 3 0 0
5. Ramiro Carrera 3 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Mauro Bogado 0 1
2. Maximiliano Angel Coronel 0 1
3. Айови Хайме 0 1
4. Ezequiel Barrionuevo 0 1
5. Фарре Гильермо 0 1
Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие

Не только футбол




Новости футбола

Аутентификация