03.11.2021
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1/2 финала
13.10.2021
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Сан-Тельмо 1/4 финала
06.10.2021
Годой Крус 1:0 Тигре 1/4 финала
29.09.2021
Темперлей 1:2 Тальерес Кордоба 1/4 финала
22.09.2021
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Патронато Парана 1/4 финала Годой Крус 3:3 Расинг Авельянеда 1/8 финала
08.09.2021
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Тигре 1/8 финала
18.08.2021
Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:3 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1/8 финала
11.08.2021
Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба 1/8 финала
04.08.2021
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Ривер Плейт 1/8 финала Тигре 2:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1/16 финала
20.07.2021
Сармиенто 0:1 Темперлей 1/8 финала
14.07.2021
Сан-Тельмо 1:0 Банфилд 1/8 финала
13.07.2021
Вилья Сан-Карлос 0:1 Патронато Парана 1/8 финала
19.05.2021
Тальерес Ремедиос 0:4 Темперлей 1/16 финала
17.05.2021
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:1 Сармиенто 1/16 финала
13.05.2021
Бока Унидос 0:2 Годой Крус 1/16 финала
12.05.2021
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 1:2 Вилья Сан-Карлос 1/16 финала
28.04.2021
Депортиво Мадрин 0:1 Банфилд 1/16 финала
21.04.2021
Уракан Лас-Эрас 1:4 Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто 1/16 финала
14.04.2021
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан 2:2 Расинг Авельянеда 1/16 финала
07.04.2021
Атлетико Тукуман 1:2 Ривер Плейт 1/16 финала Тальерес Кордоба 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд 1/16 финала
06.04.2021
Патронато Парана 2:2 Ланус 1/16 финала
25.03.2021
Сан-Лоренсо 0:2 Дефенса и Хустисия 1/16 финала
24.03.2021
Бока Хуниорс 3:0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 1/16 финала
23.03.2021
Химнасия Ла-Плата 5:0 Док Суд 1/16 финала
17.03.2021
Расинг Авельянеда 3:1 Спортиво Бельграно 1/32 финала Колон 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс 1/16 финала Лаферрере 0:2 Сан-Тельмо 1/16 финала
10.03.2021
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Вилла Митре 1/32 финала Атлетико Тукуман 3:0 Комуникасьонес 1/32 финала Банфилд 2:0 Атлетико Гуэмес 1/32 финала
03.03.2021
Бока Хуниорс 2:1 Claypole 1/32 финала
02.03.2021
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:0 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1/32 финала Тальерес Кордоба 0:0 Атлетико Рафаэла 1/32 финала
01.03.2021
Сан-Мартин Тукуман 0:1 Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан 1/32 финала
25.02.2021
Уракан 1:1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 1/32 финала
23.02.2021
Ланус 3:1 Реал Пилар 1/32 финала
21.02.2021
Атланта 0:0 Вилья Сан-Карлос 1/32 финала
20.02.2021
Тигре 1:1 Альварадо 1/32 финала
19.02.2021
Дефенсорес де Бельграно 4:2 Альмиранте Браун 1/32 финала
18.02.2021
Сан-Лоренсо 3:0 Депортиво Линьерс 1/32 финала
17.02.2021
Велес Сарсфилд 3:1 Атлетико Камионерос 1/32 финала
10.02.2021
Ривер Плейт 4:0 Дефенсорес Пронунсиамьенто 1/32 финала
28.01.2021
Арсенал Саранди 0:1 Уракан Лас-Эрас 1/32 финала
20.01.2021
Росарио Сентраль 0:3 Бока Унидос 1/32 финала
14.01.2021
Колон 1:0 Чиполлетти 1/32 финала
07.01.2021
Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто 1:0 Чако Фор Эвер 1/32 финала
06.01.2021
Темперлей 0:0 Депортиво Риестра 1/32 финала
30.12.2020
Годой Крус 3:1 Хусто Хосе де Уркиса 1/32 финала
23.12.2020
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Спортиво Пеньяроль 1/32 финала
12.03.2020
Сармиенто 3:0 Дуглас Хайг 1/32 финала
11.03.2020
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Каньюэлас 1/32 финала
10.03.2020
Атлетико Платенсе 0:1 Депортиво Мадрин 1/32 финала
05.03.2020
Унион Санта-Фе 1:1 Док Суд 1/32 финала
04.03.2020
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:1 Сан-Тельмо 1/32 финала Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:1 Лаферрере 1/32 финала
27.02.2020
Патронато Парана 1:1 Институто 1/32 финала
26.02.2020
Альдосиви 1:3 Тальерес Ремедиос 1/32 финала
25.02.2020
Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:0 Спортиво Барракас 1/32 финала