15.03.2020
Сансинена 1:1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 23 Уракан Лас-Эрас 0:0 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 23 Спортиво Десампарадо 1:1 Депортиво Майпу Тур 23 Олимпо 2:0 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 23 Сол де Мэйо 1:1 Чиполлетти Тур 23
13.03.2020
Хувентуд Унида Университарио 0:0 Вилла Митре Тур 23 Киркуло Депортиво 2:0 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 23
09.03.2020
Чиполлетти 2:3 Сансинена Тур 22
08.03.2020
Спортиво Пеньяроль 3:0 Олимпо Тур 22 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 1:1 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 22 Депортиво Майпу 3:0 Сол де Мэйо Тур 22
07.03.2020
Вилла Митре 2:0 Спортиво Десампарадо Тур 22 Атлетико Камионерос 0:1 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 22
06.03.2020
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 1:0 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 22
01.03.2020
Спортиво Десампарадо 2:1 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 21 Хувентуд Унида Университарио 1:0 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 21 Уракан Лас-Эрас 0:0 Чиполлетти Тур 21 Сансинена 1:1 Депортиво Майпу Тур 21 Олимпо 2:1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 21 Сол де Мэйо 1:3 Вилла Митре Тур 21
29.02.2020
Депортиво Мадрин 1:0 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 21
24.02.2020
Спортиво Пеньяроль 1:3 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 20 Киркуло Депортиво 2:2 Спортиво Десампарадо Тур 20 Вилла Митре 0:0 Сансинена Тур 20
23.02.2020
Чиполлетти 0:5 Олимпо Тур 20 Атлетико Камионерос 3:2 Сол де Мэйо Тур 20 Депортиво Майпу 0:0 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 20
22.02.2020
Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 2:1 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 20
16.02.2020
Спортиво Десампарадо 0:1 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 19 Сол де Мэйо 1:1 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 19 Депортиво Мадрин 2:1 Чиполлетти Тур 19 Сансинена 1:1 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 19 Уракан Лас-Эрас 0:0 Вилла Митре Тур 19 Олимпо 3:0 Депортиво Майпу Тур 19
14.02.2020
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 2:2 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 19
09.02.2020
Хувентуд Унида Университарио 1:0 Сол де Мэйо Тур 18 Вилла Митре 2:0 Олимпо Тур 18 Чиполлетти 2:1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 18 Депортиво Майпу 1:4 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 18 Киркуло Депортиво 0:1 Сансинена Тур 18 Атлетико Камионерос 1:1 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 18
07.02.2020
Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 1:0 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 18
03.02.2020
Спортиво Пеньяроль 2:2 Чиполлетти Тур 17 Депортиво Мадрин 0:0 Вилла Митре Тур 17
02.02.2020
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 0:1 Депортиво Майпу Тур 17 Уракан Лас-Эрас 1:0 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 17 Сансинена 0:3 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 17 Сол де Мэйо 0:1 Спортиво Десампарадо Тур 17 Олимпо 2:0 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 17
27.01.2020
Спортиво Десампарадо 2:0 Сансинена Тур 16 Депортиво Майпу 1:0 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 16 Вилла Митре 1:0 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 16
26.01.2020
Хувентуд Унида Университарио 3:0 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 16 Чиполлетти 1:1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 16 Киркуло Депортиво 1:0 Олимпо Тур 16 Атлетико Камионерос 2:1 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 16
07.12.2019
Вилла Митре 2:0 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 15 Хувентуд Унида Университарио 2:0 Олимпо Тур 15 Атлетико Камионерос 2:0 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 15 Сол де Мэйо 0:1 Сансинена Тур 15 Киркуло Депортиво 2:1 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 15
06.12.2019
Спортиво Десампарадо 2:2 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 15 Депортиво Майпу 0:1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 15
01.12.2019
Чиполлетти 1:2 Депортиво Майпу Тур 14 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 0:2 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 14 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 1:3 Вилла Митре Тур 14 Депортиво Мадрин 4:1 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 14 Спортиво Пеньяроль 0:0 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 14 Уракан Лас-Эрас 0:0 Сол де Мэйо Тур 14 Олимпо 2:0 Спортиво Десампарадо Тур 14
25.11.2019
Вилла Митре 1:0 Чиполлетти Тур 13
24.11.2019
Хувентуд Унида Университарио 0:1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 13 Спортиво Десампарадо 1:1 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 13 Сансинена 1:1 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 13 Киркуло Депортиво 2:1 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 13 Сол де Мэйо 1:0 Олимпо Тур 13 Атлетико Камионерос 1:1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 13
20.11.2019
Вилла Митре 0:2 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 2
17.11.2019
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 0:1 Спортиво Десампарадо Тур 12 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 3:2 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 12 Чиполлетти 2:1 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 12 Олимпо 0:1 Сансинена Тур 12 Спортиво Пеньяроль 1:0 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 12
16.11.2019
Депортиво Мадрин 2:0 Сол де Мэйо Тур 12
15.11.2019
Депортиво Майпу 1:1 Вилла Митре Тур 12
10.11.2019
Спортиво Десампарадо 0:2 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 11 Уракан Лас-Эрас 3:1 Олимпо Тур 11 Атлетико Камионерос 0:1 Депортиво Майпу Тур 11 Киркуло Депортиво 0:0 Чиполлетти Тур 11 Сансинена 1:0 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 11 Сол де Мэйо 2:0 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 11
09.11.2019
Хувентуд Унида Университарио 1:1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 11
04.11.2019
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 1:0 Сансинена Тур 10
03.11.2019
Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 0:0 Спортиво Десампарадо Тур 10 Чиполлетти 1:1 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 10 Депортиво Майпу 2:2 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 10 Вилла Митре 0:0 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 10 Спортиво Пеньяроль 5:0 Сол де Мэйо Тур 10 Депортиво Мадрин 0:0 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 10
31.10.2019
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 3:1 Олимпо Тур 8
30.10.2019
Атлетико Камионерос 1:1 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 8
24.10.2019
Спортиво Десампарадо 0:0 Чиполлетти Тур 9 Хувентуд Унида Университарио 0:1 Депортиво Майпу Тур 9 Олимпо 0:2 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 9 Сол де Мэйо 0:2 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 9 Уракан Лас-Эрас 1:0 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 9 Сансинена 2:0 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 9 Киркуло Депортиво 0:0 Вилла Митре Тур 9
19.10.2019
Спортиво Пеньяроль 1:2 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 8 Вилла Митре 0:1 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 8 Депортиво Мадрин 0:1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 7
18.10.2019
Депортиво Майпу 3:0 Десампарадос Тур 8 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 1:0 Сансинена Тур 8 Чиполлетти 2:0 Сол де Мэйо Тур 8
14.10.2019
Десампарадос 0:1 Вилла Митре Тур 7
13.10.2019
Уракан Лас-Эрас 0:1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 7 Олимпо 0:1 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 7 Хувентуд Унида Университарио 1:1 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 7 Сансинена 1:3 Чиполлетти Тур 7 Сол де Мэйо 1:2 Депортиво Майпу Тур 7
06.10.2019
Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 0:1 Олимпо Тур 6 Депортиво Майпу 2:0 Сансинена Тур 6 Вилла Митре 2:0 Сол де Мэйо Тур 6 Спортиво Пеньяроль 0:0 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 6 Киркуло Депортиво 1:1 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 6 Атлетико Камионерос 1:0 Десампарадос Тур 6
05.10.2019
Чиполлетти 0:1 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 6
30.09.2019
Уракан Лас-Эрас 1:0 Депортиво Майпу Тур 5
29.09.2019
Десампарадос 3:1 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 5 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 2:1 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 5 Сансинена 2:0 Вилла Митре Тур 5 Депортиво Мадрин 2:0 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 5 Сол де Мэйо 2:2 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 5 Олимпо 4:1 Чиполлетти Тур 5
23.09.2019
Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 0:0 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 4
22.09.2019
Чиполлетти 1:0 Депортиво Мадрин Тур 4 Депортиво Майпу 1:0 Олимпо Тур 4 Хувентуд Унида Университарио 0:0 Десампарадос Тур 4 Атлетико Камионерос 1:0 Сансинена Тур 4 Вилла Митре 2:0 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 4 Киркуло Депортиво 0:2 Сол де Мэйо Тур 4
15.09.2019
Уракан Лас-Эрас 1:0 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 3 Олимпо 0:0 Вилла Митре Тур 3 Депортиво Мадрин 3:0 Депортиво Майпу Тур 3 Сол де Мэйо 5:0 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 3
14.09.2019
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 2:2 Чиполлетти Тур 3 Спортиво Пеньяроль 0:0 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа Тур 3 Сансинена 1:0 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 3
08.09.2019
Десампарадос 1:1 Сол де Мэйо Тур 2 Депортиво Майпу 2:1 Эстудиантес Сан-Луис Тур 2 Хувентуд Унида Университарио 1:1 Сансинена Тур 2 Чиполлетти 2:2 Спортиво Пеньяроль Тур 2 Атлетико Камионерос 0:0 Олимпо Тур 2 Киркуло Депортиво 1:1 Уракан Лас-Эрас Тур 2
01.09.2019
Уракан Лас-Эрас 1:0 Хувентуд Унида Университарио Тур 1 Депортиво Мадрин 0:0 Атлетико Камионерос Тур 1 Феррокариль Оэсте Ла-Пампа 1:1 Чиполлетти Тур 1 Олимпо 0:0 Киркуло Депортиво Тур 1
31.08.2019
Эстудиантес Сан-Луис 1:1 Вилла Митре Тур 1 Спортиво Пеньяроль 0:0 Депортиво Майпу Тур 1 Сансинена 0:0 Десампарадос Тур 1