Пятница, 24 июня 2022
Суббота, 25 июня 2022
Воскресенье, 26 июня 2022

Турнирные таблицы

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 5 4 1 0 6 - 1 13
2. Химнасия Ла-Плата 5 3 2 0 8 - 3 11
3. Расинг Авельянеда 5 3 0 2 10 - 5 9
4. Бока Хуниорс 5 3 0 2 11 - 8 9
5. Атлетико Платенсе 5 2 3 0 4 - 2 9
6. Ривер Плейт 5 2 2 1 7 - 3 8
7. Уракан 5 2 2 1 4 - 3 8
8. Банфилд 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
9. Сан-Лоренсо 5 1 4 0 7 - 5 7
10. Индепендьенте Авельянеда 4 2 1 1 5 - 4 7
11. Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
12. Сармиенто 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
13. Аргентинос Хуниорс 5 2 1 2 5 - 5 7
14. Эстудиантес Ла Плата 5 2 1 2 5 - 6 7
15. Унион Санта-Фе 5 2 1 2 8 - 11 7
16. Годой Крус 4 2 0 2 5 - 4 6
17. Атлетико Тукуман 4 1 3 0 3 - 2 6
18. Колон 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
19. Велес Сарсфилд 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
20. Ланус 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
21. Тигре 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
22. Дефенса и Хустисия 5 0 4 1 4 - 5 4
23. Арсенал Саранди 5 0 4 1 6 - 7 4
24. Тальерес Кордоба 5 1 1 3 3 - 5 4
25. Патронато Парана 4 1 1 2 3 - 6 4
26. Росарио Сентраль 5 1 1 3 1 - 5 4
27. Барракас Централь 5 0 3 2 5 - 8 3
28. Альдосиви 5 0 1 4 1 - 9 1
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг Авельянеда 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
2. Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
3. Химнасия Ла-Плата 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
4. Сармиенто 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
5. Годой Крус 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
6. Индепендьенте Авельянеда 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
7. Бока Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 6
8. Атлетико Платенсе 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 5
9. Уракан 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4
10. Ривер Плейт 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
11. Атлетико Тукуман 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
12. Ланус 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
13. Патронато Парана 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
14. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
15. Банфилд 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
16. Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4
17. Колон 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
18. Эстудиантес Ла Плата 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
19. Велес Сарсфилд 2 1 0 1 2 - 1 3
20. Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 3 0 2 - 2 3
21. Сан-Лоренсо 3 0 3 0 5 - 5 3
22. Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
23. Тальерес Кордоба 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3
24. Арсенал Саранди 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
25. Альдосиви 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
26. Тигре 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
27. Барракас Централь 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1
28. Унион Санта-Фе 2 0 0 2 2 - 7 0
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 9
2. Унион Санта-Фе 3 2 1 0 6 - 4 7
3. Химнасия Ла-Плата 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 5
4. Сан-Лоренсо 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4
5. Банфилд 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
6. Атлетико Платенсе 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
7. Ривер Плейт 3 1 1 1 5 - 2 4
8. Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
9. Уракан 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
10. Тигре 3 1 1 1 6 - 7 4
11. Бока Хуниорс 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
12. Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
13. Атлетико Тукуман 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2
14. Барракас Централь 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
15. Арсенал Саранди 3 0 2 1 5 - 6 2
16. Велес Сарсфилд 3 0 2 1 2 - 4 2
17. Индепендьенте Авельянеда 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
18. Дефенса и Хустисия 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
19. Тальерес Кордоба 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
20. Колон 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
21. Ланус 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
22. Сармиенто 3 0 1 2 1 - 4 1
23. Годой Крус 2 0 0 2 1 - 3 0
24. Аргентинос Хуниорс 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 0
25. Расинг Авельянеда 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0
26. Росарио Сентраль 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
27. Патронато Парана 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0
28. Альдосиви 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 0
  • — Выход в групповой этап Кубка Либертадорес

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Арсенал Саранди Cristian Colman 3 0 1
2. Бока Хуниорс Себальос Эсекиэль 3 0 1
3. Индепендьенте Авельянеда Бенегас Леандро 3 0 0
4. Годой Крус Salomon Rodriguez 3 0 0
5. Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ramiro Sordo 3 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Альдосиви Nicolas Valentini 4 1
2. Патронато Парана Мосевич Леонель 3 1
3. Барракас Централь Dylan Glaby 3 1
4. Велес Сарсфилд Maximo Perrone 4 0
5. Ланус Весприни Матиас 2 1
Все нарушители