11.08.2022
Годой Крус 2:0 Альдосиви Тур 13 Колон Арсенал Саранди Тур 13 Атлетико Тукуман Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 13
12.08.2022
Атлетико Платенсе Банфилд Тур 13 Уракан Сармиенто Тур 13 Патронато Парана Сан-Лоренсо Тур 13
13.08.2022
Дефенса и Хустисия Тигре Тур 13 Росарио Сентраль Барракас Централь Тур 13 Ланус Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 13 Ривер Плейт Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 13
14.08.2022
Велес Сарсфилд Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 13 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тальерес Кордоба Тур 13 Аргентинос Хуниорс Унион Санта-Фе Тур 13 Расинг Авельянеда Бока Хуниорс Тур 13
16.08.2022
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Колон Тур 14 Сармиенто Годой Крус Тур 14 Сан-Лоренсо Атлетико Платенсе Тур 14 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Уракан Тур 14
17.08.2022
Барракас Централь Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 14 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ланус Тур 14 Тигре Атлетико Тукуман Тур 14 Арсенал Саранди Ривер Плейт Тур 14 Бока Хуниорс Росарио Сентраль Тур 14
18.08.2022
Альдосиви Велес Сарсфилд Тур 14 Тальерес Кордоба Патронато Парана Тур 14 Унион Санта-Фе Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 14 Аргентинос Хуниорс Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 14 Банфилд Расинг Авельянеда Тур 14
20.08.2022
Колон Тигре Тур 15 Уракан Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 15
21.08.2022
Ланус Арсенал Саранди Тур 15 Годой Крус Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 15 Ривер Плейт Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 15 Дефенса и Хустисия Бока Хуниорс Тур 15
22.08.2022
Росарио Сентраль Банфилд Тур 15 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Унион Санта-Фе Тур 15 Расинг Авельянеда Сан-Лоренсо Тур 15 Атлетико Платенсе Тальерес Кордоба Тур 15 Велес Сарсфилд Сармиенто Тур 15
23.08.2022
Патронато Парана Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 15 Химнасия Ла-Плата Альдосиви Тур 15 Атлетико Тукуман Барракас Централь Тур 15
28.08.2022
Сан-Лоренсо Росарио Сентраль Тур 16 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Патронато Парана Тур 16 Унион Санта-Фе Альдосиви Тур 16 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Годой Крус Тур 16 Тигре Ривер Плейт Тур 16 Банфилд Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 16 Аргентинос Хуниорс Атлетико Платенсе Тур 16 Барракас Централь Колон Тур 16 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Велес Сарсфилд Тур 16 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Ланус Тур 16 Тальерес Кордоба Расинг Авельянеда Тур 16 Бока Хуниорс Атлетико Тукуман Тур 16 Сармиенто Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 16 Арсенал Саранди Уракан Тур 16
04.09.2022
Атлетико Платенсе Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 17 Дефенса и Хустисия Сан-Лоренсо Тур 17 Ривер Плейт Барракас Централь Тур 17 Годой Крус Арсенал Саранди Тур 17 Альдосиви Сармиенто Тур 17 Патронато Парана Унион Санта-Фе Тур 17 Росарио Сентраль Тальерес Кордоба Тур 17 Колон Бока Хуниорс Тур 17 Уракан Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 17 Химнасия Ла-Плата Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 17 Расинг Авельянеда Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 17 Атлетико Тукуман Банфилд Тур 17 Ланус Тигре Тур 17 Велес Сарсфилд Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 17
11.09.2022
Патронато Парана Атлетико Платенсе Тур 18 Унион Санта-Фе Сармиенто Тур 18 Арсенал Саранди Велес Сарсфилд Тур 18 Сан-Лоренсо Атлетико Тукуман Тур 18 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Расинг Авельянеда Тур 18 Тигре Уракан Тур 18 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 18 Банфилд Колон Тур 18 Аргентинос Хуниорс Росарио Сентраль Тур 18 Барракас Централь Ланус Тур 18 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Альдосиви Тур 18 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Годой Крус Тур 18 Бока Хуниорс Ривер Плейт Тур 18 Тальерес Кордоба Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 18
14.09.2022
Колон Сан-Лоренсо Тур 19 Сармиенто Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 19 Велес Сарсфилд Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 19 Расинг Авельянеда Патронато Парана Тур 19 Атлетико Тукуман Тальерес Кордоба Тур 19 Ланус Бока Хуниорс Тур 19 Химнасия Ла-Плата Арсенал Саранди Тур 19 Уракан Барракас Централь Тур 19 Атлетико Платенсе Унион Санта-Фе Тур 19 Дефенса и Хустисия Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 19 Ривер Плейт Банфилд Тур 19 Альдосиви Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 19 Годой Крус Тигре Тур 19 Росарио Сентраль Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 19
18.09.2022
Банфилд Ланус Тур 20 Тигре Велес Сарсфилд Тур 20 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Сармиенто Тур 20 Бока Хуниорс Уракан Тур 20 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 20 Сан-Лоренсо Ривер Плейт Тур 20 Арсенал Саранди Альдосиви Тур 20 Барракас Централь Годой Крус Тур 20 Патронато Парана Росарио Сентраль Тур 20 Тальерес Кордоба Колон Тур 20 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 20 Унион Санта-Фе Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 20 Атлетико Платенсе Расинг Авельянеда Тур 20 Аргентинос Хуниорс Атлетико Тукуман Тур 20
25.09.2022
Уракан Банфилд Тур 21 Колон Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 21 Росарио Сентраль Атлетико Платенсе Тур 21 Альдосиви Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 21 Годой Крус Бока Хуниорс Тур 21 Ривер Плейт Тальерес Кордоба Тур 21 Дефенса и Хустисия Патронато Парана Тур 21 Сармиенто Арсенал Саранди Тур 21 Велес Сарсфилд Барракас Централь Тур 21 Ланус Сан-Лоренсо Тур 21 Атлетико Тукуман Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 21 Расинг Авельянеда Унион Санта-Фе Тур 21 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 21 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тигре Тур 21
02.10.2022
Расинг Авельянеда Росарио Сентраль Тур 22 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Сармиенто Тур 22 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Колон Тур 22 Сан-Лоренсо Уракан Тур 22 Барракас Централь Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 22 Арсенал Саранди Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 22 Патронато Парана Атлетико Тукуман Тур 22 Тальерес Кордоба Ланус Тур 22 Бока Хуниорс Велес Сарсфилд Тур 22 Унион Санта-Фе Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 22 Атлетико Платенсе Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 22 Аргентинос Хуниорс Ривер Плейт Тур 22 Банфилд Годой Крус Тур 22 Тигре Альдосиви Тур 22
05.10.2022
Дефенса и Хустисия Расинг Авельянеда Тур 23 Ланус Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 23 Велес Сарсфилд Банфилд Тур 23 Сармиенто Тигре Тур 23 Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Платенсе Тур 23 Ривер Плейт Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 23 Годой Крус Сан-Лоренсо Тур 23 Альдосиви Барракас Централь Тур 23 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Арсенал Саранди Тур 23 Колон Патронато Парана Тур 23 Росарио Сентраль Унион Санта-Фе Тур 23 Уракан Тальерес Кордоба Тур 23 Химнасия Ла-Плата Бока Хуниорс Тур 23 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 23
09.10.2022
Тигре Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 24 Банфилд Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 24 Аргентинос Хуниорс Уракан Тур 24 Атлетико Платенсе Колон Тур 24 Тальерес Кордоба Годой Крус Тур 24 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 24 Бока Хуниорс Альдосиви Тур 24 Патронато Парана Ривер Плейт Тур 24 Росарио Сентраль Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 24 Унион Санта-Фе Арсенал Саранди Тур 24 Барракас Централь Сармиенто Тур 24 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Ланус Тур 24 Расинг Авельянеда Атлетико Тукуман Тур 24 Сан-Лоренсо Велес Сарсфилд Тур 24
12.10.2022
Ланус Патронато Парана Тур 25 Велес Сарсфилд Тальерес Кордоба Тур 25 Сармиенто Бока Хуниорс Тур 25 Арсенал Саранди Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 25 Дефенса и Хустисия Унион Санта-Фе Тур 25 Ривер Плейт Атлетико Платенсе Тур 25 Годой Крус Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 25 Альдосиви Банфилд Тур 25 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тигре Тур 25 Колон Расинг Авельянеда Тур 25 Уракан Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 25 Химнасия Ла-Плата Сан-Лоренсо Тур 25 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Барракас Централь Тур 25 Атлетико Тукуман Росарио Сентраль Тур 25
16.10.2022
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Бока Хуниорс Тур 26 Ланус Расинг Авельянеда Тур 26 Колон Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 26 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тигре Тур 26 Химнасия Ла-Плата Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 26 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Банфилд Тур 26 Уракан Атлетико Платенсе Тур 26 Атлетико Тукуман Унион Санта-Фе Тур 26 Велес Сарсфилд Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 26 Сармиенто Сан-Лоренсо Тур 26 Арсенал Саранди Барракас Централь Тур 26 Ривер Плейт Росарио Сентраль Тур 26 Годой Крус Патронато Парана Тур 26 Альдосиви Тальерес Кордоба Тур 26
23.10.2022
Патронато Парана Уракан Тур 27 Тальерес Кордоба Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 27 Бока Хуниорс Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 27 Дефенса и Хустисия Атлетико Тукуман Тур 27 Унион Санта-Фе Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 27 Атлетико Платенсе Ланус Тур 27 Аргентинос Хуниорс Велес Сарсфилд Тур 27 Банфилд Сармиенто Тур 27 Тигре Арсенал Саранди Тур 27 Расинг Авельянеда Ривер Плейт Тур 27 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Годой Крус Тур 27 Сан-Лоренсо Альдосиви Тур 27 Барракас Централь Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 27 Росарио Сентраль Колон Тур 27