08.08.2022
Тигре 3:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 12 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 12
07.08.2022
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Колон Тур 12 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:1 Ривер Плейт Тур 12 Сан-Лоренсо 0:0 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 12 Альдосиви 0:1 Уракан Тур 12
06.08.2022
Бока Хуниорс 2:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 12 Унион Санта-Фе 2:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 12 Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 12 Барракас Централь 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 12 Арсенал Саранди 3:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 12
05.08.2022
Сармиенто 2:1 Ланус Тур 12 Банфилд 0:0 Патронато Парана Тур 12 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:0 Годой Крус Тур 12
01.08.2022
Колон 0:3 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 11 Росарио Сентраль 0:3 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 11 Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Арсенал Саранди Тур 11
31.07.2022
Ривер Плейт 1:2 Сармиенто Тур 11 Патронато Парана 3:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 11 Расинг Авельянеда 3:3 Тигре Тур 11 Атлетико Платенсе 0:0 Барракас Централь Тур 11 Ланус 0:1 Альдосиви Тур 11
30.07.2022
Атлетико Тукуман 2:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 11 Уракан 0:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 11 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:0 Банфилд Тур 11 Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 11
29.07.2022
Годой Крус 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 11
26.07.2022
Арсенал Саранди 0:3 Росарио Сентраль Тур 10 Барракас Централь 2:1 Патронато Парана Тур 10
25.07.2022
Унион Санта-Фе 2:1 Годой Крус Тур 10 Велес Сарсфилд 1:1 Уракан Тур 10 Банфилд 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 10 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 10
24.07.2022
Бока Хуниорс 3:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 10 Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Ланус Тур 10 Альдосиви 0:3 Ривер Плейт Тур 10 Тигре 3:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 10 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 10
23.07.2022
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:3 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 10 Сармиенто 1:3 Колон Тур 10
21.07.2022
Ривер Плейт 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 9 Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Банфилд Тур 9 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 9
20.07.2022
Ланус 2:2 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 9 Уракан 0:0 Годой Крус Тур 9 Дефенса и Хустисия 2:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 9 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 3:1 Барракас Централь Тур 9 Патронато Парана 1:0 Тигре Тур 9 Сан-Лоренсо 2:2 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 9
19.07.2022
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 9 Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 9 Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 9 Атлетико Платенсе 2:0 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 9 Колон 1:1 Альдосиви Тур 9
17.07.2022
Велес Сарсфилд 2:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 8 Тигре 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 8 Банфилд 1:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 8 Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Уракан Тур 8 Годой Крус 2:1 Ланус Тур 8
16.07.2022
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 8 Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:0 Колон Тур 8 Индепендьенте Авельянеда 0:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 8 Барракас Централь 1:3 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 8
15.07.2022
Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 8 Альдосиви 0:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 8 Сармиенто 2:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 8
14.07.2022
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:3 Патронато Парана Тур 8
11.07.2022
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Тигре Тур 7 Колон 2:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 7 Дефенса и Хустисия 3:2 Альдосиви Тур 7
10.07.2022
Ривер Плейт 0:2 Годой Крус Тур 7 Атлетико Тукуман 2:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 7 Ланус 2:3 Уракан Тур 7 Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 7 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:2 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 7
09.07.2022
Атлетико Платенсе 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 7 Тальерес Кордоба 0:2 Барракас Централь Тур 7 Банфилд 2:3 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 7 Сан-Лоренсо 2:1 Бока Хуниорс Тур 7 Патронато Парана 0:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 7
08.07.2022
Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Сармиенто Тур 7
04.07.2022
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:3 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 6 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:2 Патронато Парана Тур 6 Альдосиви 2:1 Росарио Сентраль Тур 6 Арсенал Саранди 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 6
03.07.2022
Уракан 3:2 Ривер Плейт Тур 6 Сармиенто 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 6 Барракас Централь 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 6 Унион Санта-Фе 3:0 Ланус Тур 6
02.07.2022
Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 6 Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 6 Годой Крус 1:0 Колон Тур 6 Тигре 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 6
01.07.2022
Бока Хуниорс 0:3 Банфилд Тур 6 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 6
27.06.2022
Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Годой Крус Тур 5 Патронато Парана 3:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 5
26.06.2022
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 5 Расинг Авельянеда 5:0 Альдосиви Тур 5 Атлетико Платенсе 0:0 Сармиенто Тур 5 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Тигре Тур 5
25.06.2022
Ривер Плейт 2:1 Ланус Тур 5 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 0:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 5 Колон 0:1 Уракан Тур 5 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 5 Тальерес Кордоба 0:2 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 5
24.06.2022
Бока Хуниорс 1:2 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 5 Росарио Сентраль 0:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 5 Банфилд 1:1 Барракас Централь Тур 5
21.06.2022
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 0:2 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 4 Альдосиви 0:0 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 4
20.06.2022
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 4 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 4 Химнасия Ла-Плата 3:1 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 4 Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 4 Годой Крус 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 4
19.06.2022
Барракас Централь 1:3 Бока Хуниорс Тур 4 Унион Санта-Фе 1:5 Ривер Плейт Тур 4 Уракан 0:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 4 Ланус 1:0 Колон Тур 4 Тигре 0:1 Банфилд Тур 4
18.06.2022
Сармиенто 3:1 Патронато Парана Тур 4 Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 4
16.06.2022
Атлетико Платенсе 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 3 Расинг Авельянеда 2:0 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 3 Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 3 Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Годой Крус Тур 3
15.06.2022
Бока Хуниорс 5:3 Тигре Тур 3 Колон 1:0 Ривер Плейт Тур 3 Атлетико Тукуман 2:1 Ланус Тур 3 Банфилд 2:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 3 Барракас Централь 1:2 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 3
14.06.2022
Эстудиантес Ла Плата 2:1 Сармиенто Тур 3 Дефенса и Хустисия 1:1 Уракан Тур 3 Патронато Парана 1:0 Альдосиви Тур 3 Тальерес Кордоба 0:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 3 Сан-Лоренсо 3:3 Арсенал Саранди Тур 3
12.06.2022
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио 1:0 Бока Хуниорс Тур 2 Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Атлетико Платенсе Тур 2 Годой Крус 2:0 Расинг Авельянеда Тур 2 Колон 2:2 Унион Санта-Фе Тур 2
11.06.2022
Ривер Плейт 0:0 Атлетико Тукуман Тур 2 Сармиенто 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс Тур 2 Арсенал Саранди 0:0 Банфилд Тур 2 Тигре 1:1 Барракас Централь Тур 2
10.06.2022
Индепендьенте Авельянеда 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба Тур 2 Уракан 2:0 Росарио Сентраль Тур 2 Ланус 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия Тур 2 Альдосиви 0:1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата Тур 2 Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:0 Патронато Парана Тур 2
09.06.2022
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Сан-Лоренсо Тур 2
06.06.2022
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Альдосиви Тур 1 Росарио Сентраль 0:0 Ланус Тур 1
05.06.2022
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Ривер Плейт Тур 1 Бока Хуниорс 2:1 Арсенал Саранди Тур 1 Эстудиантес Ла Плата 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата Тур 1 Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Тигре Тур 1 Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Сармиенто Тур 1
04.06.2022
Расинг Авельянеда 2:0 Уракан Тур 1 Патронато Парана 1:1 Велес Сарсфилд Тур 1 Атлетико Платенсе 2:1 Годой Крус Тур 1 Банфилд 1:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Тур 1 Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Индепендьенте Авельянеда Тур 1 Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Колон Тур 1
03.06.2022
Барракас Централь 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Тур 1