Аргентина: Суперлига 2019-2020

Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:2 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 23
Унион Санта-Фе 0:3 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 23
Тальерес Кордоба 2:0 Колон
Тур 23
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:2 Годой Крус
Тур 23
Индепендьенте 3:0 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 23
Сан-Лоренсо 4:3 Ланус
Тур 23
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 23
Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Ривер Плейт
Тур 23
Дефенса и Хустисия 2:0 Патронато де Парана
Тур 23
Банфилд 0:3 Уракан
Тур 23
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 23
Арсенал Саранди 4:0 Альдосиви
Тур 23
Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Годой Крус
Тур 20
Уракан 1:0 Индепендьенте
Тур 22
Патронато де Парана 3:2 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 22
Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 22
Росарио Сентраль 3:1 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 22
Ланус 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 22
Альдосиви 1:3 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 22
Годой Крус 1:3 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 22
Сентраль Кордоба 1:1 Банфилд
Тур 22
Ривер Плейт 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 22
Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 22
Колон 0:4 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 22
Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 22
Тальерес Кордоба 4:2 Уракан
Тур 21
Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 21
Дефенса и Хустисия 3:0 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 21
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 0:2 Ривер Плейт
Тур 21
Бока Хуниорс 3:0 Годой Крус
Тур 21
Арсенал Саранди 0:4 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 21
Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Ланус
Тур 21
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 4:0 Колон
Тур 21
Индепендьенте 0:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 21
Сан-Лоренсо 0:1 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 21
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Патронато де Парана
Тур 21
Банфилд 0:1 Альдосиви
Тур 21
Индепендьенте 1:1 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 20
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 20
Сентраль Кордоба 0:4 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 20
Ривер Плейт 1:0 Банфилд
Тур 20
Ланус 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 20
Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 20
Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 20
Атлетико Тукуман 0:2 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 20
Уракан 0:2 Альдосиви
Тур 20
Колон 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 20
Патронато де Парана 1:0 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 20
Годой Крус 2:1 Уракан
Тур 19
Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 19
Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Ривер Плейт
Тур 19
Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Индепендьенте
Тур 19
Сан-Лоренсо 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 19
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 19
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 19
Банфилд 1:1 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 19
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Колон
Тур 19
Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:1 Патронато де Парана
Тур 19
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:0 Ланус
Тур 19
Альдосиви 0:2 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 19
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1:0 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 18
Патронато де Парана 2:2 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 18
Тальерес Кордоба 1:2 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 18
Колон 0:1 Банфилд
Тур 18
Ланус 2:0 Годой Крус
Тур 18
Ривер Плейт 2:0 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 18
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 18
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:1 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 18
Атлетико Тукуман 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 18
Индепендьенте 5:0 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 18
Уракан 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 18
Велес Сарсфилд 1:1 Альдосиви
Тур 18
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Индепендьенте
Тур 17
Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 17
Дефенса и Хустисия 4:1 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 17
Банфилд 3:3 Патронато де Парана
Тур 17
Годой Крус 0:1 Ривер Плейт
Тур 17
Сентраль Кордоба 1:0 Колон
Тур 17
Сан-Лоренсо 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 17
Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 17
Росарио Сентраль 2:1 Уракан
Тур 17
Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 17
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 17
Альдосиви 2:0 Ланус
Тур 17
Индепендьенте 1:2 Ривер Плейт
Тур 14
Индепендьенте 2:3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 2
Арсенал Саранди 2:1 Колон
Тур 13
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 16
Патронато де Парана 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 16
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 16
Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 16
Дефенса и Хустисия 2:0 Годой Крус
Тур 16
Химнасия Ла-Плата 2:1 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 16
Ланус 1:0 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 16
Тальерес Кордоба 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 16
Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 16
Уракан 0:2 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 16
Индепендьенте 0:1 Банфилд
Тур 16
Колон 0:2 Альдосиви
Тур 16
Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Уракан
Тур 15
Арсенал Саранди 1:1 Ланус
Тур 15
Сентраль Кордоба 1:1 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 15
Альдосиви 0:0 Индепендьенте
Тур 15
Годой Крус 0:5 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 15
Велес Сарсфилд 3:1 Колон
Тур 15
Сан-Лоренсо 2:0 Патронато де Парана
Тур 15
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:3 Ривер Плейт
Тур 15
Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 15
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:1 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 15
Расинг Авельянеда 1:1 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 15
Банфилд 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 15
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 14
Росарио Сентраль 5:1 Альдосиви
Тур 14
Патронато де Парана 0:2 Годой Крус
Тур 14
Колон 3:2 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 14
Тальерес Кордоба 3:3 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 14
Банфилд 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 14
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 14
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 14
Атлетико Тукуман 2:2 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 14
Дефенса и Хустисия 2:0 Ланус
Тур 14
Уракан 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 14
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 13
Расинг Авельянеда 1:0 Уракан
Тур 13
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 13
Альдосиви 0:3 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 13
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 13
Сентраль Кордоба 3:2 Патронато де Парана
Тур 13
Годой Крус 1:2 Индепендьенте
Тур 13
Сан-Лоренсо 3:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 13
Ланус 0:1 Банфилд
Тур 13
Унион Санта-Фе 0:1 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 13
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 13
Уракан 0:1 Ланус
Тур 12
Сентраль Кордоба 0:0 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 12
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 12
Индепендьенте 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 12
Патронато де Парана 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 12
Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 12
Банфилд 3:3 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 12
Бока Хуниорс 5:1 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 12
Альдосиви 1:2 Ривер Плейт
Тур 12
Росарио Сентраль 5:2 Годой Крус
Тур 12
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 12
Колон 0:2 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 12
Ланус 2:1 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 11
Велес Сарсфилд 0:0 Уракан
Тур 11
Арсенал Саранди 2:2 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 11
Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Банфилд
Тур 11
Унион Санта-Фе 2:2 Индепендьенте
Тур 11
Сан-Лоренсо 1:3 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 11
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 11
Ривер Плейт 2:1 Колон
Тур 11
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:4 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 11
Атлетико Тукуман 2:0 Патронато де Парана
Тур 11
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:0 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 11
Годой Крус 3:2 Альдосиви
Тур 11
Колон 2:1 Годой Крус
Тур 10
Сентраль Кордоба 0:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 10
Росарио Сентраль 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 10
Уракан 2:0 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 10
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 10
Альдосиви 1:0 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 10
Тальерес Кордоба 2:4 Ланус
Тур 10
Патронато де Парана 1:3 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 10
Индепендьенте 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 10
Банфилд 1:2 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 10
Бока Хуниорс 0:1 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 10
Арсенал Саранди 3:3 Ривер Плейт
Тур 10
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 9
Ривер Плейт 2:0 Патронато де Парана
Тур 9
Унион Санта-Фе 1:0 Колон
Тур 9
Ланус 1:1 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 9
Велес Сарсфилд 2:0 Индепендьенте
Тур 9
Расинг Авельянеда 2:0 Альдосиви
Тур 9
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 0:0 Уракан
Тур 9
Сан-Лоренсо 1:4 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 9
Аргентинос Хуниорс 2:1 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 9
Годой Крус 2:4 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 9
Атлетико Тукуман 2:1 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 9
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0:0 Банфилд
Тур 9
Колон 1:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 8
Сентраль Кордоба 1:0 Годой Крус
Тур 8
Индепендьенте 3:2 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 8
Росарио Сентраль 1:1 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 8
Велес Сарсфилд 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 8
Уракан 0:0 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 8
Банфилд 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 8
Бока Хуниорс 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 8
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:2 Ривер Плейт
Тур 8
Арсенал Саранди 3:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 8
Патронато де Парана 1:1 Ланус
Тур 8
Альдосиви 1:2 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 8
Тальерес Кордоба 2:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 7
Ривер Плейт 1:2 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 7
Расинг Авельянеда 2:1 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 7
Ланус 3:2 Колон
Тур 7
Годой Крус 0:2 Банфилд
Тур 7
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Альдосиви
Тур 7
Атлетико Тукуман 0:1 Индепендьенте
Тур 7
Сан-Лоренсо 0:2 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 7
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Уракан
Тур 7
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:0 Патронато де Парана
Тур 7
Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:1 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 7
Унион Санта-Фе 0:0 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 7
Велес Сарсфилд 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 6
Альдосиви 1:1 Патронато де Парана
Тур 6
Бока Хуниорс 1:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 6
Индепендьенте 2:2 Ланус
Тур 6
Росарио Сентраль 1:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 6
Банфилд 0:1 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 6
Химнасия Ла-Плата 1:2 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 6
Уракан 0:4 Ривер Плейт
Тур 6
Колон 2:1 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 6
Сентраль Кордоба 1:2 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 6
Годой Крус 0:1 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 6
Арсенал Саранди 4:1 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 6
Ривер Плейт 0:0 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 5
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 4:1 Уракан
Тур 5
Тальерес Кордоба 2:1 Альдосиви
Тур 5
Колон 1:1 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 5
Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 5
Расинг Авельянеда 3:1 Годой Крус
Тур 5
Патронато де Парана 1:0 Индепендьенте
Тур 5
Сан-Лоренсо 2:1 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 5
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:0 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 5
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:0 Банфилд
Тур 5
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 0:1 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 5
Ланус 1:0 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 5
Уракан 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 4
Альдосиви 3:0 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 4
Банфилд 0:1 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 4
Ривер Плейт 0:1 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 4
Сентраль Кордоба 0:0 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 4
Унион Санта-Фе 1:2 Ланус
Тур 4
Годой Крус 2:1 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 4
Индепендьенте 2:0 Колон
Тур 4
Росарио Сентраль 1:1 Патронато де Парана
Тур 4
Велес Сарсфилд 3:1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 4
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 4
Арсенал Саранди 0:2 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 4
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 3:0 Индепендьенте
Тур 3
Колон 2:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 3
Атлетико Тукуман 1:0 Годой Крус
Тур 3
Бока Хуниорс 2:0 Альдосиви
Тур 3
Ланус 3:1 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 3
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:3 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 3
Патронато де Парана 2:1 Уракан
Тур 3
Расинг Авельянеда 1:6 Ривер Плейт
Тур 3
Сан-Лоренсо 2:2 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 3
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 3
Тальерес Кордоба 1:1 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 3
Аргентинос Хуниорс 3:2 Банфилд
Тур 3
Годой Крус 0:2 Арсенал Саранди
Тур 2
Патронато де Парана 0:2 Бока Хуниорс
Тур 2
Ривер Плейт 3:0 Ланус
Тур 2
Банфилд 1:0 Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 2
Химнасия Ла-Плата 0:1 Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 2
Унион Санта-Фе 2:1 Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 2
Велес Сарсфилд 2:2 Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 2
Сентраль Кордоба 1:0 Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 2
Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 2
Альдосиви 0:0 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 2
Уракан 2:0 Колон
Тур 2
Атлетико Тукуман 1:2 Росарио Сентраль
Тур 1
Арсенал Саранди 1:0 Банфилд
Тур 1
Бока Хуниорс 0:0 Уракан
Тур 1
Дефенса и Хустисия 0:1 Индепендьенте
Тур 1
Тальерес Кордоба 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 1
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2:0 Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 1
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата 1:0 Альдосиви
Тур 1
Аргентинос Хуниорс 1:1 Ривер Плейт
Тур 1
Ланус 1:1 Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 1
Сан-Лоренсо 3:2 Годой Крус
Тур 1
Колон 0:1 Патронато де Парана
Тур 1
Расинг Авельянеда 0:0 Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 1


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт