Аргентина: Суперлига 2019-2020

Банфилд Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 10
Патронато де Парана Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 10
Колон Годой Крус
Тур 10
Бока Хуниорс Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 10
Арсенал Саранди Ривер Плейт
Тур 10
Тальерес Кордоба Ланус
Тур 10
Химнасия Ла-Плата Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 10
Альдосиви Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 10
Уракан Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 10
Росарио Сентраль Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 10
Сентраль Кордоба Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 10
Индепендьенте Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 10
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 11
Годой Крус Альдосиви
Тур 11
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Росарио Сентраль
Тур 11
Атлетико Тукуман Патронато де Парана
Тур 11
Ривер Плейт Колон
Тур 11
Сан-Лоренсо Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 11
Унион Санта-Фе Индепендьенте
Тур 11
Расинг Авельянеда Банфилд
Тур 11
Арсенал Саранди Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 11
Аргентинос Хуниорс Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 11
Велес Сарсфилд Уракан
Тур 11
Ланус Бока Хуниорс
Тур 11
Колон Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 12
Химнасия Ла-Плата Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 12
Росарио Сентраль Годой Крус
Тур 12
Альдосиви Ривер Плейт
Тур 12
Бока Хуниорс Арсенал Саранди
Тур 12
Банфилд Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 12
Тальерес Кордоба Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 12
Патронато де Парана Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 12
Индепендьенте Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 12
Дефенса и Хустисия Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 12
Уракан Ланус
Тур 12
Сентраль Кордоба Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 12
Унион Санта-Фе Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 13
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 13
Арсенал Саранди Колон
Тур 13
Ланус Банфилд
Тур 13
Сан-Лоренсо Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 13
Годой Крус Индепендьенте
Тур 13
Сентраль Кордоба Патронато де Парана
Тур 13
Ривер Плейт Росарио Сентраль
Тур 13
Альдосиви Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 13
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 13
Расинг Авельянеда Уракан
Тур 13
Велес Сарсфилд Бока Хуниорс
Тур 13
Дефенса и Хустисия Ланус
Тур 14
Аргентинос Хуниорс Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 14
Тальерес Кордоба Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 14
Банфилд Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 14
Уракан Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 14
Колон Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 14
Химнасия Ла-Плата Арсенал Саранди
Тур 14
Атлетико Тукуман Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 14
Бока Хуниорс Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 14
Росарио Сентраль Альдосиви
Тур 14
Индепендьенте Ривер Плейт
Тур 14
Патронато де Парана Годой Крус
Тур 14
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Ривер Плейт
Тур 15
Банфилд Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 15
Сан-Лоренсо Патронато де Парана
Тур 15
Сентраль Кордоба Росарио Сентраль
Тур 15
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 15
Годой Крус Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 15
Альдосиви Индепендьенте
Тур 15
Бока Хуниорс Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 15
Расинг Авельянеда Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 15
Унион Санта-Фе Уракан
Тур 15
Арсенал Саранди Ланус
Тур 15
Велес Сарсфилд Колон
Тур 15
Росарио Сентраль Бока Хуниорс
Тур 16
Ривер Плейт Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 16
Индепендьенте Банфилд
Тур 16
Патронато де Парана Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 16
Дефенса и Хустисия Годой Крус
Тур 16
Аргентинос Хуниорс Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 16
Тальерес Кордоба Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 16
Ланус Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 16
Уракан Арсенал Саранди
Тур 16
Колон Альдосиви
Тур 16
Химнасия Ла-Плата Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 16
Атлетико Тукуман Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 16
Арсенал Саранди Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 17
Расинг Авельянеда Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 17
Росарио Сентраль Уракан
Тур 17
Дефенса и Хустисия Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 17
Сан-Лоренсо Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 17
Сентраль Кордоба Колон
Тур 17
Банфилд Патронато де Парана
Тур 17
Годой Крус Ривер Плейт
Тур 17
Бока Хуниорс Индепендьенте
Тур 17
Альдосиви Ланус
Тур 17
Химнасия Ла-Плата Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 17
Унион Санта-Фе Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 17
Тальерес Кордоба Бока Хуниорс
Тур 18
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 18
Уракан Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 18
Колон Банфилд
Тур 18
Индепендьенте Росарио Сентраль
Тур 18
Атлетико Тукуман Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 18
Ривер Плейт Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 18
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 18
Аргентинос Хуниорс Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 18
Патронато де Парана Арсенал Саранди
Тур 18
Ланус Годой Крус
Тур 18
Велес Сарсфилд Альдосиви
Тур 18
Расинг Авельянеда Индепендьенте
Тур 19
Годой Крус Уракан
Тур 19
Арсенал Саранди Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 19
Аргентинос Хуниорс Ланус
Тур 19
Унион Санта-Фе Ривер Плейт
Тур 19
Дефенса и Хустисия Колон
Тур 19
Сан-Лоренсо Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 19
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 19
Химнасия Ла-Плата Патронато де Парана
Тур 19
Банфилд Росарио Сентраль
Тур 19
Бока Хуниорс Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 19
Альдосиви Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 19
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 20
Атлетико Тукуман Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 20
Ривер Плейт Банфилд
Тур 20
Росарио Сентраль Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 20
Индепендьенте Арсенал Саранди
Тур 20
Патронато де Парана Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 20
Сентраль Кордоба Бока Хуниорс
Тур 20
Велес Сарсфилд Годой Крус
Тур 20
Тальерес Кордоба Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 20
Ланус Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 20
Уракан Альдосиви
Тур 20
Колон Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 20
Унион Санта-Фе Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 21
Банфилд Альдосиви
Тур 21
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Колон
Тур 21
Сан-Лоренсо Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 21
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Ривер Плейт
Тур 21
Атлетико Тукуман Ланус
Тур 21
Бока Хуниорс Годой Крус
Тур 21
Арсенал Саранди Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 21
Индепендьенте Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 21
Тальерес Кордоба Уракан
Тур 21
Дефенса и Хустисия Росарио Сентраль
Тур 21
Аргентинос Хуниорс Патронато де Парана
Тур 21
Колон Бока Хуниорс
Тур 22
Ланус Эстудиантес Ла-Плата
Тур 22
Уракан Индепендьенте
Тур 22
Росарио Сентраль Арсенал Саранди
Тур 22
Химнасия Ла-Плата Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 22
Годой Крус Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 22
Ривер Плейт Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 22
Сентраль Кордоба Банфилд
Тур 22
Расинг Авельянеда Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 22
Патронато де Парана Тальерес Кордоба
Тур 22
Альдосиви Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 22
Велес Сарсфилд Аргентинос Хуниорс
Тур 22
Бока Хуниорс Химнасия Ла-Плата
Тур 23
Арсенал Саранди Альдосиви
Тур 23
Индепендьенте Сентраль Кордоба
Тур 23
Тальерес Кордоба Колон
Тур 23
Дефенса и Хустисия Патронато де Парана
Тур 23
Аргентинос Хуниорс Росарио Сентраль
Тур 23
Унион Санта-Фе Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 23
Банфилд Уракан
Тур 23
Сан-Лоренсо Ланус
Тур 23
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз Годой Крус
Тур 23
Эстудиантес Ла-Плата Расинг Авельянеда
Тур 23
Атлетико Тукуман Ривер Плейт
Тур 23