Австралия: Викторианская лига (мол.) 2021

31.07.2021
Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 2:1 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 23 Hume City FC U21 1:2 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 23 Altona Magic U21 0:1 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 23 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 0:0 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 23
30.07.2021
Avondale FC U21 3:1 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 23 Dandenong City U21 1:3 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 23 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 0:1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 23
10.07.2021
Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) 0:1 Avondale FC U21 Тур 20 Melbourne Knights FC U21 0:1 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) Тур 20 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 1:2 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 20 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) 2:1 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 20 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 2:1 Hume City FC U21 Тур 20
09.07.2021
South Melbourne FC U21 4:0 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 20 Dandenong City U21 2:3 Altona Magic U21 Тур 20
03.07.2021
Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 1:3 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 19 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) 4:1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 19 Hume City FC U21 1:2 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 19 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 4:2 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 19 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 4:2 Altona Magic U21 Тур 19
02.07.2021
Avondale FC U21 4:0 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 19 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 2:0 Dandenong City U21 Тур 19
26.06.2021
Melbourne Knights FC U21 1:2 Avondale FC U21 Тур 18 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 1:1 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 18 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 1:0 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) Тур 18
25.06.2021
Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) 2:1 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 18 South Melbourne FC U21 4:0 Altona Magic U21 Тур 18 Dandenong City U21 2:1 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 18 Bentleigh Greens U21 1:0 Hume City FC U21 Тур 18
19.06.2021
Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 2:3 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 17 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) 0:2 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 17 Avondale FC U21 4:1 Dandenong City U21 Тур 17 Hume City FC U21 0:1 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 17 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 0:4 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 17
18.06.2021
South Melbourne FC U21 6:1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 17 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 3:0 Altona Magic U21 Тур 17
22.05.2021
Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 0:1 Avondale FC U21 Тур 13 Melbourne Knights FC U21 1:1 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 13 Altona Magic U21 2:5 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 13 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 1:0 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 13
21.05.2021
South Melbourne FC U21 6:1 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 13 Dandenong City U21 0:2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 13 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 1:2 Hume City FC U21 Тур 13
15.05.2021
Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) 4:1 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) Тур 12 Avondale FC U21 3:0 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 12 Hume City FC U21 0:0 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 12 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 1:1 Altona Magic U21 Тур 12 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 3:2 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 12
14.05.2021
Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) 3:2 Dandenong City U21 Тур 12 Bentleigh Greens U21 4:1 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 12
08.05.2021
Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 2:2 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 11 Melbourne Knights FC U21 1:1 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 11 Altona Magic U21 2:2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 11 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 2:4 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 11
07.05.2021
Avondale FC U21 1:1 Hume City FC U21 Тур 11 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 1:2 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 11 Dandenong City U21 0:4 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 11
01.05.2021
Melbourne Knights FC U21 3:2 Dandenong City U21 Тур 10 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) 1:5 Avondale FC U21 Тур 10 South Melbourne FC U21 1:0 Hume City FC U21 Тур 10 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 3:0 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 10 Bentleigh Greens U21 2:2 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 10
30.04.2021
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 1:2 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) Тур 10 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) 3:3 Altona Magic U21 Тур 10
24.04.2021
Hume City FC U21 1:1 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 9 Altona Magic U21 0:4 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 9 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 1:9 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 9
23.04.2021
Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 1:2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 9 Avondale FC U21 6:3 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 9 Dandenong City U21 0:2 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 9 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 3:0 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 9
17.04.2021
Melbourne Knights FC U21 1:1 Altona Magic U21 Тур 8 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 1:2 Hume City FC U21 Тур 8 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 0:2 Avondale FC U21 Тур 8
16.04.2021
Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) 1:4 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 8 Dandenong City U21 2:1 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 8 Bentleigh Greens U21 1:1 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) Тур 8
11.04.2021
Bentleigh Greens U21 0:2 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 7
10.04.2021
Avondale FC U21 6:2 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 7 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 1:2 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 7 Altona Magic U21 1:0 Dandenong City U21 Тур 7 Hume City FC U21 3:2 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 7 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 1:4 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 7
09.04.2021
Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 3:1 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 7
03.04.2021
Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) 3:4 Hume City FC U21 Тур 6 Melbourne Knights FC U21 1:0 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 6 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 1:0 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 6
02.04.2021
Altona Magic U21 1:3 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 6 South Melbourne FC U21 4:4 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 6
31.03.2021
Dandenong City U21 0:4 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) Тур 6 Bentleigh Greens U21 3:1 Avondale FC U21 Тур 6
28.03.2021
Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) 1:0 Dandenong City U21 Тур 5
27.03.2021
Dandenong Thunder SC U21 3:4 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 Тур 5 Hume City FC U21 1:0 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 5 Altona Magic U21 1:3 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 5
26.03.2021
Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) 0:2 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 5 Avondale FC U21 3:1 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 5 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 1:0 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 5
21.03.2021
Melbourne Knights FC U21 2:2 Hume City FC U21 Тур 4 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 1:2 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 4
20.03.2021
Altona Magic U21 4:1 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) Тур 4 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 6:1 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 4
19.03.2021
Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) 1:1 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 4 Dandenong City U21 1:3 Avondale FC U21 Тур 4 Bentleigh Greens U21 1:0 Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) Тур 4
13.03.2021
Сент-Олбанс Сэинтс (до 21 года) 1:5 Melbourne Knights FC U21 Тур 3 Avondale FC U21 0:2 Грин Гулли (до 21 года) Тур 3 Hume City FC U21 0:1 Dandenong City U21 Тур 3 Altona Magic U21 3:1 Гейдельберг Юнайтед (до 21 года) Тур 3
12.03.2021
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 2:4 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 3 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 1:3 Bentleigh Greens U21 Тур 3 Окли Кэннонс (до 21 года) 0:2 South Melbourne FC U21 Тур 3
06.03.2021
Melbourne Knights FC U21 2:4 Dandenong Thunder SC U21 Тур 2 Altona Magic U21 2:2 Avondale FC U21 Тур 2
05.03.2021
Грин Гулли (до 21 года) 4:3 Hume City FC U21 Тур 2 South Melbourne FC U21 1:0 Истерн Лайонс (до 21 года) Тур 2


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт