Вторник, 26 сентября 2017
Позже
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Капфенберг
Стат
Позже
Парндорф
Маттерсбург
Стат
Позже
Бад Глайхенберг
Адмира
Стат
Вторник, 19 сентября 2017
Итог
Санкт-Флориан
1 : 0
Вайц
Стат
84'
1:0
Итог
Нойзидль-ам-Зе-1919
0 : 1
Рид
Стат
52'
0:1
ПП
Грёдиг
4 : 4
ЛАСК
Стат
41'
2:2
69'
3:2
93'
4:3
99'
4:4
Пен
3:5
Итог
Амштеттен
0 : 1
Ваккер Инсбрук
Стат
80'
0:1
ПП
Хорн
3 : 3
Хартберг
Стат
Пен
3:4
Среда, 20 сентября 2017
Итог
Аниф
1 : 2
Штурм
Стат
19'
1:0
Итог
Фёкламаркт
0 : 3
Аустрия Вена
Стат
Итог ДВ
Юнион Гюртен
3 : 4
Альтах
Стат
Итог
Электра
0 : 4
Рапид Вена
Стат
84'
0:4
Четверг, 21 сентября 2017
Итог ДВ
Брюк/Лейта
1 : 3
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Стат
25'
1:1
1/32 финала
1 Штадлау
2 Вимпассинг
1 Карабах Вена
5 БВ Линц
3 Одт
1 Штадль Паура
0 Стрипфинг
1 Аустрия Люстенау
1 Ферлах
3 Глайсдорф
1 Маннсдорф
2 Вольфсбергер
0 Шварцах
3 Санкт-Флориан
2 Вайц
1 Лафниц
0 Кальсдорф
2 Нойзидль-ам-Зе-1919
0 Виенер Спортклуб
4 Рид
1 Зеекирхен
2 Грёдиг
0 Кицбюэль
1 ЛАСК
1 Амштеттен
0 Нойштадт
1 Ворвертс Стейр
4 Ваккер Инсбрук
3 Хорн
1 Флоридсдорфер
0 САК Клагенфурт
5 Хартберг
5 Аниф
1 Куфштайн
0 Хард
3 Штурм
7 Фёкламаркт
0 Вёргль
3 Эбрайхсдорф
4 Аустрия Вена
3 Хоэнемс
4 Юнион Гюртен
1 Дорнбирн
5 Альтах
2 Электра
1 Аркадия
0 Швац
2 Рапид Вена
0 Бад-Зауэрбрунн
4 Брюк/Лейта
0 Дойчландсбергер
7 Ред Булл Зальцбург
5 Бад Глайхенберг
1 Ваттенс
1 Лендорф
3 Адмира
2 Парндорф
1 Ферст Вена
1 Саальфельден
6 Маттерсбург
2 Аустрия Клагенфурт
1 Санкт-Пёльтен
0 Сент-Йоханн
1 Капфенберг
1/16 финала
6 Вимпассинг
5 БВ Линц
2 Одт
0 Аустрия Люстенау
1 Глайсдорф
2 Вольфсбергер
1 Санкт-Флориан
0 Вайц
0 Нойзидль-ам-Зе-1919
1 Рид
7 Грёдиг
9 ЛАСК
0 Амштеттен
1 Ваккер Инсбрук
6 Хорн
7 Хартберг
1 Аниф
2 Штурм
0 Фёкламаркт
3 Аустрия Вена
3 Юнион Гюртен
4 Альтах
0 Электра
4 Рапид Вена
1 Брюк/Лейта
3 Ред Булл Зальцбург
0 Бад Глайхенберг
0 Адмира
0 Парндорф
0 Маттерсбург
0 Аустрия Клагенфурт
0 Капфенберг
1/8 финала
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
1/4 финала
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
1/2 финала
?
?
?
?
Финал
?
?

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Тадич Дарио 4 2 0
2. Sebastian Zirnitzer 3 0 0
3. Philipp Wendler 3 0 0
4. Florian Templ 3 0 0
5. Patrick Schagerl 3 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Квилитая Георгий 0 1
2. Arben Selmani 0 1
3. Semih Yasar 0 1
4. Thomas Wotolen 0 1
5. Christian Dlopst 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие





Аутентификация