Беларусь: Второй дивизион 2020

Суббота, 10 октября 2020
36'
0:1
43'
1:1
50'
2:1
60'
2:2
82'
3:2
8'
27'
51'
0:3
72'
76'
1:4
79'
2:4
84'
2:5
89'
2:6
6'
0:1
24'
0:2
26'
0:3
67'
0:4
25'
0:1
81'
1:1
8'
1:0
29'
2:0
49'
3:0
78'
4:0
78'
4:1
86'
4:2
25'
1:0
59'
1:1
70'
1:2
82'
1:3
13'
0:1
59'
1:2
64'
1:3
72'
 
80'
2:3
82'
2:4

Турнирные таблицы

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Молодечно 20 15 3 2 59 - 18 48
2. Барановичи 20 14 2 4 74 - 24 44
3. Стэнлес Пинск 20 13 4 3 61 - 24 43
4. Динамо-Брест-1960 20 13 2 5 71 - 29 41
5. Мелиоратор Житковичи 20 11 2 7 43 - 29 35
6. Островец-Свентокшиски 19 10 2 7 45 - 25 32
7. Ивацевичи 19 7 2 10 39 - 52 23
8. БГУ Минск 20 4 3 13 35 - 45 15
9. Першы Рэгиён 18 4 2 12 17 - 72 14
10. Кронон Столбцы 20 2 6 12 22 - 65 12
11. Чайка 20 0 2 18 12 - 95 2

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Днепр Могилёв 20 19 0 1 105 - 9 57
2. Шахтёр-2 Петриков 19 15 1 3 80 - 16 46
3. Осиповичи 20 12 1 7 44 - 35 37
4. Горки 20 10 5 5 35 - 21 35
5. Виктория Марьина Горка 20 9 4 7 43 - 37 31
6. Днепр Рогачев 19 9 3 7 46 - 45 30
7. СМИавтотранс 20 8 2 10 45 - 53 26
8. БумПром Гомель 20 7 3 10 29 - 51 24
9. Полоцк 20 4 1 15 27 - 78 13
10. Энергетик БГАТУ 20 2 3 15 28 - 59 9
11. Жлобин 20 2 1 17 14 - 92 7

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Молодечно 10 10 0 0 35 - 4 30
2. Стэнлес Пинск 10 8 2 0 43 - 9 26
3. Барановичи 10 8 1 1 47 - 8 25
4. Динамо-Брест-1960 10 6 1 3 38 - 14 19
5. Мелиоратор Житковичи 10 5 2 3 17 - 14 17
6. Островец-Свентокшиски 9 4 2 3 22 - 12 14
7. Першы Рэгиён 10 3 1 6 12 - 46 10
8. Ивацевичи 9 2 2 5 15 - 23 8
9. БГУ Минск 10 2 1 7 14 - 21 7
10. Кронон Столбцы 10 1 2 7 14 - 33 5
11. Чайка 10 0 1 9 8 - 29 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Днепр Могилёв 10 9 0 1 57 - 5 27
2. Осиповичи 10 7 0 3 21 - 17 21
3. Виктория Марьина Горка 10 6 2 2 26 - 13 20
4. Горки 10 6 2 2 18 - 10 20
5. Шахтёр-2 Петриков 9 6 1 2 41 - 9 19
6. СМИавтотранс 11 5 2 4 30 - 28 17
7. БумПром Гомель 10 5 0 5 20 - 27 15
8. Днепр Рогачев 10 4 2 4 25 - 20 14
9. Полоцк 10 3 1 6 20 - 31 10
10. Энергетик БГАТУ 9 2 1 6 12 - 26 7
11. Жлобин 10 2 1 7 8 - 32 7

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Динамо-Брест-1960 10 7 1 2 33 - 15 22
2. Барановичи 10 6 1 3 27 - 16 19
3. Мелиоратор Житковичи 10 6 0 4 26 - 15 18
4. Островец-Свентокшиски 10 6 0 4 23 - 13 18
5. Молодечно 10 5 3 2 24 - 14 18
6. Стэнлес Пинск 10 5 2 3 18 - 15 17
7. Ивацевичи 10 5 0 5 24 - 29 15
8. БГУ Минск 10 2 2 6 21 - 24 8
9. Кронон Столбцы 10 1 4 5 8 - 32 7
10. Першы Рэгиён 8 1 1 6 5 - 26 4
11. Чайка 10 0 1 9 4 - 66 1

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Днепр Могилёв 10 10 0 0 48 - 4 30
2. Шахтёр-2 Петриков 10 9 0 1 39 - 7 27
3. Днепр Рогачев 9 5 1 3 21 - 25 16
4. Осиповичи 10 5 1 4 23 - 18 16
5. Горки 10 4 3 3 17 - 11 15
6. Виктория Марьина Горка 10 3 2 5 17 - 24 11
7. СМИавтотранс 9 3 0 6 15 - 25 9
8. БумПром Гомель 10 2 3 5 9 - 24 9
9. Полоцк 10 1 0 9 7 - 47 3
10. Энергетик БГАТУ 11 0 2 9 16 - 33 2
11. Жлобин 10 0 0 10 6 - 60 0

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. _Sidorenko K. 28 0 0
2. _Khodnevich A. 17 0 0
3. _Kapov K. 16 0 0
4. Хлебосолов Дмитрий 14 0 0
5. _Shreitor K. 11 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Хлебосолов Дмитрий 0 1
2. Морозов Юрий 0 1
3. _Kolesnik A. 0 1
4. _Udodov I. 0 1
5. _Shylo A. 0 1
Все нарушители


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт