Беларусь: Премьер-лига 2019

Гомель 2:2 Славия-Мозырь
Тур 12
Витебск 2:1 Днепр Могилёв
Тур 12
Слуцк 1:0 Минск
Тур 12
Шахтёр Солигорск 0:0 Динамо-Брест
Тур 12
Динамо Минск 0:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Тур 12
Ислочь 0:0 БАТЭ
Тур 12
Неман 1:3 Городея
Тур 12
Энергетик-БГУ 2:1 Торпедо Минск
Тур 12
Динамо-Брест 3:0 Гомель
Тур 11
Динамо Минск 6:1 Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 11
БАТЭ 3:1 Шахтёр Солигорск
Тур 11
Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 Витебск
Тур 11
Славия-Мозырь 1:1 Слуцк
Тур 11
Днепр Могилёв 3:0 Ислочь
Тур 11
Городея 0:0 Торпедо Минск
Тур 11
Минск 2:1 Неман
Тур 11
Неман 0:1 Славия-Мозырь
Тур 10
Слуцк 1:3 Динамо-Брест
Тур 10
Торпедо Минск 0:0 Минск
Тур 10
Гомель 0:2 БАТЭ
Тур 10
Витебск 1:3 Динамо Минск
Тур 10
Энергетик-БГУ 0:0 Городея
Тур 10
Шахтёр Солигорск 3:1 Днепр Могилёв
Тур 10
Ислочь 1:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Тур 10
Динамо-Брест 6:1 Неман
Тур 9
Славия-Мозырь 2:0 Торпедо Минск
Тур 9
Минск 0:3 Городея
Тур 9
Днепр Могилёв Гомель
Днепр Могилёв 1:1 Гомель
Тур 9
БАТЭ 3:0 Слуцк
Тур 9
Динамо Минск 1:0 Ислочь
Тур 9
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:1 Шахтёр Солигорск
Тур 9
Витебск 3:0 Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 9
Слуцк 2:2 Днепр Могилёв
Тур 8
Торпедо Минск 0:1 Динамо-Брест
Тур 8
Шахтёр Солигорск 3:0 Динамо Минск
Тур 8
Гомель 2:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Тур 8
Ислочь 3:0 Витебск
Тур 8
Городея 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
Тур 8
Неман 0:1 БАТЭ
Тур 8
Энергетик-БГУ 3:3 Минск
Тур 8
БАТЭ 1:0 Торпедо Минск
Тур 7
Витебск 1:0 Шахтёр Солигорск
Тур 7
Динамо Минск 3:1 Гомель
Тур 7
Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 Слуцк
Тур 7
Динамо-Брест 4:0 Городея
Тур 7
Днепр Могилёв 0:3 Неман
Тур 7
Ислочь 2:1 Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 7
Славия-Мозырь 4:3 Минск
Тур 7
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:0 Ислочь
Тур 6
Городея 1:0 БАТЭ
Тур 6
Гомель 1:2 Витебск
Тур 6
Минск 1:2 Динамо-Брест
Тур 6
Слуцк 2:1 Динамо Минск
Тур 6
Энергетик-БГУ 1:2 Славия-Мозырь
Тур 6
Неман 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Тур 6
Торпедо Минск 0:1 Днепр Могилёв
Тур 6
Днепр Могилёв 0:0 Городея
Тур 5
Шахтёр Солигорск 3:4 Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 5
Ислочь 3:1 Гомель
Тур 5
БАТЭ 1:0 Минск
Тур 5
Динамо Минск 0:1 Неман
Тур 5
Витебск 2:2 Слуцк
Тур 5
Динамо-Брест 0:0 Славия-Мозырь
Тур 5
Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:0 Торпедо Минск
Тур 5
Гомель 0:1 Шахтёр Солигорск
Тур 4
Энергетик-БГУ 1:1 Динамо-Брест
Тур 4
Слуцк 1:3 Ислочь
Тур 4
Городея 0:3 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Тур 4
Торпедо Минск 0:1 Динамо Минск
Тур 4
Славия-Мозырь 1:2 БАТЭ
Тур 4
Неман 1:0 Витебск
Тур 4
Минск 0:0 Днепр Могилёв
Тур 4
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:0 Слуцк
Тур 3
Динамо Минск 1:0 Городея
Тур 3
Витебск 1:1 Торпедо Минск
Тур 3
Ислочь 1:0 Неман
Тур 3
БАТЭ 0:1 Динамо-Брест
Тур 3
Гомель 3:0 Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 3
Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:1 Минск
Тур 3
Днепр Могилёв 1:2 Славия-Мозырь
Тур 3
Динамо-Брест 3:1 Днепр Могилёв
Тур 2
Славия-Мозырь 1:2 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Тур 2
Торпедо Минск 1:0 Ислочь
Тур 2
Неман 0:3 Шахтёр Солигорск
Тур 2
Слуцк 0:6 Гомель
Тур 2
Энергетик-БГУ 0:4 БАТЭ
Тур 2
Городея 1:1 Витебск
Тур 2
Минск 0:0 Динамо Минск
Тур 2
Слуцк 0:0 Энергетик-БГУ
Тур 1
Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:2 Динамо-Брест
Тур 1
Динамо Минск 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
Тур 1
БАТЭ 2:0 Днепр Могилёв
Тур 1
Шахтёр Солигорск 1:0 Торпедо Минск
Тур 1
Ислочь 2:0 Городея
Тур 1
Гомель 2:3 Неман
Тур 1
Минск 0:0 Витебск
Тур 1