Беларусь: Премьер-лига 2021

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Шахтёр Солигорск Дарбо Дембо 18 2 0
2. Гомель Соловей Андрей 16 1 0
3. БАТЭ Скавыш Максим 10 1 0
4. Динамо Минск Мбенг Аблае 10 1 0
5. Динамо-Брест Беленький Станислав 10 1 0
6. Рух Брест Лаптев Денис 9 0 0
7. Витебск Теверов Руслан 9 0 0
8. Гомель Гомза Дмитрий 8 0 0
9. Слуцк Альфред Стефен 8 0 0
10. Славия Мозырь Нарх Фрэнсис 8 1 0
11. Ислочь Комаровский Дмитрий 8 2 0
12. Минск Лопес Майкл 7 0 0
13. Рух Брест Концевой Артём II 7 0 0
14. Динамо-Брест Седько Павел 7 1 0
15. БАТЭ Нехайчик Павел 6 0 1
16. БАТЭ Умаров Шохбоз 6 1 1
17. Ислочь Юсов Дмитрий 6 3 0
18. Слуцк Сасин Дмитрий 6 4 0
19. БАТЭ Драгун Станислав 5 0 0
20. Гомель Васильев Александр Андреевич 5 0 0
21. Витебск Мараньян Вандерсон 5 0 0
22. Гомель Побудей Вадим 5 0 0
23. Витебск Ксенофонтов Александр 5 0 0
24. Динамо Минск По Жан-Морель 5 0 0
25. Динамо Минск Ложкин Владислав 5 0 0
26. Сморгонь Пасевич Роман 5 0 0
27. Торпедо-БелАЗ Антилевский Дмитрий 5 1 0
28. Сморгонь Леонович Кирилл 5 1 0
29. Торпедо-БелАЗ Габовда Юрий 5 2 0
30. Энергетик-БГУ Васильев Владислав Олегович 5 3 0
31. Витебск Сезар Жулио 4 0 0
32. Неман Зубович Егор 4 0 0
33. Динамо Минск Климович Владислав 4 0 0
34. Динамо Минск Путило Антон 4 0 0
35. Шахтёр Солигорск Иванович Игор 4 0 0
36. Неман Джигеро Александр 4 0 0
37. Неман Грибовский Роман 4 0 0
38. БАТЭ Филипович Яков 4 0 0
39. Слуцк Бутаревич Алексей 4 0 0
40. Минск Богомольский Егор 4 0 0
41. Славия Мозырь Жердев Глеб 4 0 0
42. Рух Брест Гречихо Денис 4 0 0
43. Динамо-Брест Шестюк Александр 4 0 0
44. Динамо Минск Бахар Иван 4 1 0
45. Ислочь Морозов Владислав 4 1 0
46. Спутник Концедайлов Арсений 4 1 0
47. Рух Брест Савицкий Павел 4 2 0
48. Ислочь Созах Даниэль 4 3 0
49. БАТЭ Милич Неманья 3 0 1
50. Витебск Кариока Силва 3 0 0
51. Ислочь Патоцкий Олег 3 0 0
52. БАТЭ Сигневич Николай 3 0 0
53. Неман Якимов Андрей 3 0 0
54. Шахтёр Солигорск Сачивко Александр 3 0 0
55. Неман Куадьо Седрик 3 0 0
56. БАТЭ Яблонский Евгений 3 0 0
57. Шахтёр Солигорск Ахмеди Валон 3 0 0
58. Гомель Васьков Артём 3 0 0
59. Торпедо-БелАЗ Николаевич Никита 3 0 0
60. Славия Мозырь Барсуков Евгений 3 0 0
61. Торпедо-БелАЗ Кленье Павел 3 0 0
62. Рух Брест Садовский Всеволод 3 0 0
63. Торпедо-БелАЗ Самиев Шахром 3 0 0
64. Динамо Минск Давыскиба Роман 3 0 0
65. Минск Зинович Кирилл 3 0 0
66. Динамо Минск Быков Артём Геннадьевич 3 1 0
67. Славия Мозырь Слюсар Максим 3 1 0
68. Шахтёр Солигорск Кендыш Юрий 3 2 0
69. Динамо Минск Бацула Андрей 2 0 1
70. Сморгонь Ковель Леонид 2 0 0
71. Витебск Матвеенко Антон 2 0 0
72. Шахтёр Солигорск Стасевич Игорь 2 0 0
73. Динамо Минск Кисляк Сергей 2 0 0
74. Рух Брест Бакай Элис 2 0 0
75. Славия Мозырь Курбанов Руслан 2 0 0
76. Шахтёр Солигорск Дебелко Роман 2 0 0
77. Рух Брест Нойок Александр 2 0 0
78. Динамо Минск Наумов Никита 2 0 0
79. Витебск Рассадкин Глеб 2 0 0
80. Рух Брест Рахманов Артём 2 0 0
81. Славия Мозырь Есин Владимир 2 0 0
82. Минск Алисейко Дмитрий 2 0 0
83. Шахтёр Солигорск Антич Никола 2 0 0
84. Неман Легчилин Алексей 2 0 0
85. Слуцк Вергейчик Кирилл 2 0 0
86. Славия Мозырь Мельников Никита 2 0 0
87. Гомель Мышенко Богдан 2 0 0
88. Спутник Санец Максим 2 0 0
89. Шахтёр Солигорск Океухи Эзе Винсент 2 0 0
90. Минск Салли Муниру 2 0 0
91. Спутник Смит Ариагнер 2 0 0
92. Гомель Иванов Алексей IV 2 0 0
93. Славия Мозырь Жук Владислав 2 0 0
94. Рух Брест Печенин Кирилл 2 0 0
95. Шахтёр Солигорск Шатара Милош 2 0 0
96. Славия Мозырь Тетте Деннис 2 0 0
97. Энергетик-БГУ Юдчиц Евгений 2 0 0
98. Слуцк Клочков Юрий 2 0 0
99. Ислочь Козыренко Юрий 2 0 0
100. Витебск Краснов Евгений 2 0 0
101. Динамо Минск Латыхов Дмитрий 2 0 0
102. Гомель Сайчич Лазар 2 0 0
103. Неман Сучков Антон 2 0 0
104. Энергетик-БГУ Убайдуллаев Шахзодбек 2 0 0
105. Ислочь Лисакович Руслан 2 0 0
106. Торпедо-БелАЗ Аусси Алан 2 0 0
107. Гомель Некрасов Никита II 2 0 0
108. Торпедо-БелАЗ Гружевский Денис 2 0 0
109. Энергетик-БГУ Диалло Мамаду Адама 2 0 0
110. Сморгонь Зади Зокоу Бенито 2 0 0
111. Энергетик-БГУ Папарига Роман 2 0 0
112. Спутник Козел Евгений 2 0 0
113. Ислочь Дибанго Иван 2 0 0
114. Минск Semen Penchuk 2 0 0
115. Неман Забелин Павел 2 1 0
116. Минск Яроцкий Ярослав 1 0 1
117. Гомель Костров Игорь 1 0 0
118. Славия Мозырь Павлючек Кирилл 1 0 0
119. Неман Жуковский Валерий 1 0 0
120. БАТЭ Рыбак Павел 1 0 0
121. Шахтёр Солигорск Филипенко Егор 1 0 0
122. БАТЭ Володько Максим 1 0 0
123. Энергетик-БГУ Башилов Михаил 1 0 0
124. Торпедо-БелАЗ Хачатурян Андрей 1 0 0
125. Слуцк Глебко Сергей 1 0 0
126. Спутник Ясинский Игорь 1 0 0
127. Сморгонь Савостьянов Евгений 1 0 0
128. Динамо Минск Хващинский Владимир 1 0 0
129. Славия Мозырь Тлупов Ислам 1 0 0
130. Минск Шрамченко Антон 1 0 0
131. Торпедо-БелАЗ Премудров Кирилл 1 0 0
132. Гомель Юденков Руслан 1 0 0
133. Торпедо-БелАЗ Яшин Дмитрий Валерьевич 1 0 0
134. Неман Садовничий Иван 1 0 0
135. Шахтёр Солигорск Бегунов Роман 1 0 0
136. Спутник Федянин Артём 1 0 0
137. Гомель Пантя Юрий 1 0 0
138. Слуцк Бураев Марат 1 0 0
139. Славия Мозырь Тымонюк Игорь 1 0 0
140. Слуцк Бобко Игорь 1 0 0
141. БАТЭ Карасёв Павел 1 0 0
142. Динамо-Брест Журневич Василий 1 0 0
143. Витебск Лебедев Андрей 1 0 0
144. Энергетик-БГУ Васильев Артём II 1 0 0
145. Рух Брест Шевченко Евгений 1 0 0
146. БАТЭ Громыко Валерий 1 0 0
147. Рух Брест Виллиам Фуртадо 1 0 0
148. Минск Чаговец Евгений 1 0 0
149. БАТЭ Бессмертный Дмитрий 1 0 0
150. Славия Мозырь Малькевич Владислав 1 0 0
151. Спутник Холодинский Александр 1 0 0
152. Энергетик-БГУ Абдухаликов Бобур 1 0 0
153. Шахтёр Солигорск Шевченко Глеб 1 0 0
154. БАТЭ Виллюмссон Виллюм 1 0 0
155. Рух Брест Кики Габи 1 0 0
156. Торпедо-БелАЗ Кириленко Кирилл 1 0 0
157. Гомель Левицкий Денис 1 0 0
158. Ислочь Глущенков Кирилл 1 0 0
159. Неман Яблонский Максим 1 0 0
160. Энергетик-БГУ Шкурдюк Артём 1 0 0
161. Неман Шукуров Алимардон 1 0 0
162. Динамо Минск Демченко Никита 1 0 0
163. Торпедо-БелАЗ Оя Фабрисио 1 0 0
164. Ислочь Ануфриев Александр 1 0 0
165. Рух Брест Никифоренко Олег 1 0 0
166. Динамо-Брест Милютин Вадим 1 0 0
167. Сморгонь Копач Даниил 1 0 0
168. Ислочь Мякиш Максим 1 0 0
169. Шахтёр Солигорск Пеич Алекса 1 0 0
170. Энергетик-БГУ Виговский Даниил 1 0 0
171. Динамо-Брест Орешкевич Ярослав 1 0 0
172. Рух Брест Йович Филип 1 0 0
173. Энергетик-БГУ Гирс Дмитрий 1 0 0
174. Энергетик-БГУ Свирепа Александр 1 0 0
175. Энергетик-БГУ Мавату Жереми 1 0 0
176. Энергетик-БГУ Мусаханян Айк 1 0 0
177. Рух Брест Текло Дэвид 1 0 0
178. Энергетик-БГУ Мирошников Даниил 1 0 0
179. Шахтёр Солигорск Сёке Юлиус 1 0 0
180. Ислочь Степанов Никита 1 0 0
181. Ислочь Горбачик Валерий 1 0 0
182. Витебск Червяков Захар 1 0 0
183. Минск Касараб Максим 1 0 0
184. Слуцк Потапенко Андрей 1 0 0
185. Рух Брест Петренко Артём 1 0 0
186. Сморгонь Бондаренко Арсений 1 0 0
187. Слуцк Бочеров Валерий 1 0 0
188. Торпедо-БелАЗ Монтейро Матеус 1 0 0
189. Сморгонь Францев Александр 1 0 0
190. Сморгонь Бондаренко Сергей 1 0 0
191. Энергетик-БГУ Зульфикаров Бакдаулет 1 0 0
192. Спутник Воробьев Данила 1 0 0
193. Динамо-Брест Сануси Мухтар 1 0 0
194. Славия Мозырь Овоно Эмманюэль 1 0 0
195. Торпедо-БелАЗ Aleksey Antilevski 1 0 0
196. Славия Мозырь Чухлей Андрей 1 1 0
197. Минск Зенькович Игорь 1 1 0
198. Сморгонь Яцкевич Владислав 1 1 0
199. Динамо Минск Матвейчик Сергей 0 0 1
200. Неман Бакланов Иван 0 0 1
201. Минск Евдокимов Олег 0 0 1

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Витебск Сезар Жулио 0 2
2. Неман Гаврилович Алексей 0 2
3. Минск Салли Муниру 0 2
4. БАТЭ Сигневич Николай 1 1
5. Динамо-Брест Орешкевич Ярослав 1 1
6. Рух Брест Печенин Кирилл 2 0
7. Рух Брест Юзепчук Роман 2 0
8. Витебск Краснов Евгений 2 0
9. БАТЭ Нечаев Данила 2 0
10. Славия Мозырь Чухлей Андрей 0 1
11. Неман Зубович Егор 0 1
12. Торпедо-БелАЗ Хачатурян Андрей 0 1
13. Минск Остроух Юрий 0 1
14. Сморгонь Савостьянов Евгений 0 1
15. Динамо Минск Селява Александр 0 1
16. Витебск Каленчук Максим 0 1
17. БАТЭ Чичкан Антон 0 1
18. Гомель Ковалёв Олег 0 1
19. Рух Брест Виллиам Фуртадо 0 1
20. Торпедо-БелАЗ Антилевский Дмитрий 0 1
21. Славия Мозырь Жук Владислав 0 1
22. Рух Брест Вакулич Алексей 0 1
23. Динамо-Брест Беленький Станислав 0 1
24. Спутник Воловик Алексей 0 1
25. Спутник Вукманич Тин 0 1
26. Слуцк Бутаревич Алексей 0 1
27. Неман Шукуров Алимардон 0 1
28. Рух Брест Никифоренко Олег 0 1
29. Минск Сазончик Сергей 0 1
30. Динамо-Брест Аффи Янн 0 1
31. Рух Брест Текло Дэвид 0 1
32. Гомель Заяц Игорь 0 1
33. Гомель Сайчич Лазар 0 1
34. Ислочь Шалашников Алексей 0 1
35. Слуцк Бочеров Валерий 0 1
36. Сморгонь Дао Бен Азиз 0 1
37. Сморгонь Зади Зокоу Бенито 0 1
38. Гомель Костров Игорь 1 0
39. Витебск Матвеенко Антон 1 0
40. Неман Жуковский Валерий 1 0
41. БАТЭ Нехайчик Павел 1 0
42. Неман Васильев Андрей 1 0
43. Витебск Янушкевич Алексей 1 0
44. Слуцк Глебко Сергей 1 0
45. Минск Шрамченко Антон 1 0
46. Гомель Иванов Андрей Геннадьевич 1 0
47. Гомель Васильев Александр Андреевич 1 0
48. Витебск Шемрук Андрей 1 0
49. Гомель Гомза Дмитрий 1 0
50. Слуцк Сасин Дмитрий 1 0
51. Гомель Пантя Юрий 1 0
52. Неман Легчилин Алексей 1 0
53. Витебск Теверов Руслан 1 0
54. Динамо-Брест Давид Иван 1 0
55. Витебск Лебедев Андрей 1 0
56. Рух Брест Шевченко Евгений 1 0
57. Динамо Минск Динга Доминик 1 0
58. Минск Чаговец Евгений 1 0
59. Динамо-Брест Седько Павел 1 0
60. Динамо-Брест Лынько Сергей 1 0
61. БАТЭ Филипович Яков 1 0
62. Витебск Федосов Владислав 1 0
63. Витебск Ермакович Кирилл 1 0
64. Динамо Минск По Жан-Морель 1 0
65. Рух Брест Гречихо Денис 1 0
66. Витебск Дробыш Максим 1 0
67. Рух Брест Йович Филип 1 0
68. БАТЭ Умаров Шохбоз 1 0
69. Динамо-Брест Шестюк Александр 1 0
70. Минск Пришивалко Павел 1 0
71. Энергетик-БГУ Рылач Андрей 1 0
72. Динамо-Брест Сануси Мухтар 1 0


Букмекеры

Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт