Боливия: Насиональ Б 2020

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Libertad2 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 7
2. Blooming De Guayaramerin 2 0 1 1 4 - 6 1
3. Kivon 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Independiente Petrolero 4 3 0 1 16 - 5 9
2. Фанкеса 3 2 0 1 7 - 6 6
3. Monteagudo 3 0 0 3 1 - 13 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Cochabamba 2 2 0 0 6 - 4 6
2. Тикипая 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
3. Энрике Хапп 4 0 2 2 5 - 7 2

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Fatic 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. Chaco Petrolero 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Эмпреса Минера Уануни 3 1 2 0 8 - 4 5
2. Sur Car 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 5
3. Oruro Royal 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
4. AMDECAR 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Вака Диес 4 3 1 0 5 - 1 10
2. Марискаль Сукре 4 2 0 2 7 - 5 6
3. Университарио Пандо 4 0 1 3 2 - 8 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Rosario Central2 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 6
2. Sol Radiante 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
3. Стормерс Сан-Лоренсо 2 1 0 1 4 - 6 3
4. Deportivo Cerveceria 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Torre Fuerte 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
2. Ферровиарио 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4
3. Satelite Norte 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Real Tomayapo 6 3 2 1 9 - 3 11
2. Кебрачо 5 2 1 2 4 - 4 7
3. Гарсия Агреда 5 1 3 1 5 - 4 6
4. Атлетико Бермехо 4 1 0 3 4 - 11 3

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Libertad2 2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2. Blooming De Guayaramerin 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
3. Kivon 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Independiente Petrolero 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. Фанкеса 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 3
3. Monteagudo 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Cochabamba 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Тикипая 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
3. Энрике Хапп 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Fatic 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
2. Chaco Petrolero 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Sur Car 2 1 1 0 4 - 1 4
2. Oruro Royal 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
3. Эмпреса Минера Уануни 0 - 0
4. AMDECAR 1 0 0 1 2 - 6 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Вака Диес 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Марискаль Сукре 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
3. Университарио Пандо 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Sol Radiante 2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
2. Стормерс Сан-Лоренсо 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Rosario Central2 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
4. Deportivo Cerveceria 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ферровиарио 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
2. Satelite Norte 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
3. Torre Fuerte 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 3

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Real Tomayapo 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2. Кебрачо 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 6
3. Атлетико Бермехо 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3
4. Гарсия Агреда 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2

Группа A

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Libertad2 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
2. Blooming De Guayaramerin 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 0
3. Kivon 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Группа B

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Independiente Petrolero 2 1 0 1 10 - 4 3
2. Фанкеса 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Monteagudo 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0

Группа C

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Cochabamba 1 1 0 0 4 - 3 3
2. Тикипая 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Энрике Хапп 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1

Группа D

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Fatic 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
2. Chaco Petrolero 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1

Группа E

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Эмпреса Минера Уануни 3 1 2 0 8 - 4 5
2. Sur Car 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
3. Oruro Royal 0 - 0
4. AMDECAR 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Группа F

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Вака Диес 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
2. Марискаль Сукре 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
3. Университарио Пандо 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Группа G

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Rosario Central2 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. Стормерс Сан-Лоренсо 2 1 0 1 4 - 6 3
3. Sol Radiante 0 - 0
4. Deportivo Cerveceria 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа H

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Torre Fuerte 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
2. Satelite Norte 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
3. Ферровиарио 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0

Группа I

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Гарсия Агреда 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
2. Real Tomayapo 3 1 1 1 1 - 1 4
3. Кебрачо 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
4. Атлетико Бермехо 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт