13.03.2022
Васко да Гама 3:0 Ресенде Тур 11 Audax Rio EC 2:2 Ботафого Рибейрао Тур 11 Нова-Игуасу 3:0 Мадурейра Тур 11
12.03.2022
Бангу 0:6 Фламенго Тур 11 Боавишта РЖ 0:0 Флуминенсе Тур 11 Португеза 1:1 Волта-Редонда Тур 11
07.03.2022
Ботафого Рибейрао 5:0 Волта-Редонда Тур 10
06.03.2022
Фламенго 2:1 Васко да Гама Тур 10 Боавишта РЖ 4:1 Бангу Тур 10 Мадурейра 1:3 Audax Rio EC Тур 10
05.03.2022
Ресенде 0:4 Флуминенсе Тур 10 Нова-Игуасу 1:0 Португеза Тур 10
02.03.2022
Волта-Редонда 1:2 Ресенде Тур 5
27.02.2022
Португеза 5:3 Ботафого Рибейрао Тур 9 Фламенго 2:2 Ресенде Тур 9 Волта-Редонда 2:3 Нова-Игуасу Тур 9
26.02.2022
Флуминенсе 2:0 Васко да Гама Тур 9
25.02.2022
Боавишта РЖ 1:2 Мадурейра Тур 9
24.02.2022
Бангу 2:0 Audax Rio EC Тур 9
23.02.2022
Ботафого Рибейрао 1:3 Фламенго Тур 8
21.02.2022
Ресенде 4:2 Боавишта РЖ Тур 8
20.02.2022
Audax Rio EC 0:1 Васко да Гама Тур 8 Португеза 0:0 Мадурейра Тур 8 Нова-Игуасу 1:0 Бангу Тур 8
19.02.2022
Флуминенсе 3:0 Волта-Редонда Тур 8
18.02.2022
Португеза 1:2 Боавишта РЖ Тур 7
17.02.2022
Васко да Гама 2:0 Бангу Тур 7 Ботафого Рибейрао 2:1 Ресенде Тур 7
16.02.2022
Нова-Игуасу 0:1 Флуминенсе Тур 7 Волта-Редонда 4:0 Audax Rio EC Тур 7 Мадурейра 1:2 Фламенго Тур 7
13.02.2022
Васко да Гама 0:1 Ботафого Рибейрао Тур 6 Фламенго 5:0 Нова-Игуасу Тур 6 Флуминенсе 1:0 Португеза Тур 6 Audax Rio EC 2:0 Боавишта РЖ Тур 6
12.02.2022
Волта-Редонда 0:1 Мадурейра Тур 6 Бангу 0:0 Ресенде Тур 6
10.02.2022
Флуминенсе 2:1 Ботафого Рибейрао Тур 5 Audax Rio EC 1:2 Фламенго Тур 5 Нова-Игуасу 1:1 Боавишта РЖ Тур 5
09.02.2022
Васко да Гама 1:0 Португеза Тур 5 Бангу 0:0 Мадурейра Тур 5
07.02.2022
Ботафого Рибейрао 2:0 Нова-Игуасу Тур 4 Ресенде 0:1 Audax Rio EC Тур 4
06.02.2022
Португеза 1:0 Бангу Тур 4 Фламенго 0:1 Флуминенсе Тур 4 Мадурейра 1:3 Васко да Гама Тур 4
05.02.2022
Боавишта РЖ 1:0 Волта-Редонда Тур 4
03.02.2022
Флуминенсе 1:0 Audax Rio EC Тур 3 Ботафого Рибейрао 4:2 Мадурейра Тур 3 Ресенде 1:1 Португеза Тур 3
02.02.2022
Васко да Гама 3:2 Нова-Игуасу Тур 3 Фламенго 3:0 Боавишта РЖ Тур 3 Бангу 1:1 Волта-Редонда Тур 3
30.01.2022
Мадурейра 0:1 Флуминенсе Тур 2 Ботафого Рибейрао 2:0 Бангу Тур 2 Ресенде 1:0 Нова-Игуасу Тур 2
29.01.2022
Васко да Гама 1:1 Боавишта РЖ Тур 2 Волта-Редонда 0:0 Фламенго Тур 2 Португеза 1:0 Audax Rio EC Тур 2
27.01.2022
Флуминенсе 0:1 Бангу Тур 1 Мадурейра 1:0 Ресенде Тур 1
26.01.2022
Фламенго 2:1 Португеза Тур 1 Волта-Редонда 2:4 Васко да Гама Тур 1 Audax Rio EC 0:0 Нова-Игуасу Тур 1
25.01.2022
Боавишта РЖ 1:1 Ботафого Рибейрао Тур 1