18.09.2019
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе Финал
11.09.2019
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре Финал
04.09.2019
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 3:0 Крузейро 1/2 финала Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2:0 Гремио 1/2 финала
14.08.2019
Гремио 2:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/2 финала
07.08.2019
Крузейро 0:1 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1/2 финала
17.07.2019
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1:0 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/4 финала Фламенго 1:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/4 финала Атлетико Минейро 2:0 Крузейро 1/4 финала Байя 0:1 Гремио 1/4 финала
11.07.2019
Крузейро 3:0 Атлетико Минейро 1/4 финала
10.07.2019
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1:0 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1/4 финала Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:1 Фламенго 1/4 финала Гремио 1:1 Байя 1/4 финала
06.06.2019
Сантос 1:2 Атлетико Минейро 1/8 финала
05.06.2019
Крузейро 2:2 Флуминенсе 1/8 финала Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Форталеза 1/8 финала
04.06.2019
Фламенго 1:0 Коринтианс 1/8 финала
30.05.2019
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 2:0 Сампайо Корреа 1/8 финала
29.05.2019
Байя 1:0 Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала Гремио 3:0 Жувентуде 1/8 финала Пайсанду 0:1 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1/8 финала
23.05.2019
Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 3:1 Пайсанду 1/8 финала
22.05.2019
Жувентуде 0:0 Гремио 1/8 финала Сан-Паулу 0:1 Байя 1/8 финала Сампайо Корреа 0:1 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала
16.05.2019
Форталеза 0:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/8 финала
15.05.2019
Флуминенсе 1:1 Крузейро 1/8 финала Коринтианс 0:1 Фламенго 1/8 финала Атлетико Минейро 0:0 Сантос 1/8 финала
07.05.2019
Вила Нова 0:0 Жувентуде Тур 4
25.04.2019
Санта-Круз Ресифи 2:0 Флуминенсе Тур 4 Лондрина ЭК 2:1 Байя Тур 4
24.04.2019
Коринтианс 2:0 Шапекоэнсе Тур 4 Жувентуде 0:0 Вила Нова Тур 4 Васко да Гама 2:1 Сантос Тур 4
18.04.2019
Байя 4:0 Лондрина ЭК Тур 4
17.04.2019
Шапекоэнсе 1:0 Коринтианс Тур 4 Флуминенсе 2:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Тур 4 Сантос 2:0 Васко да Гама Тур 4
16.04.2019
Вила Нова 2:0 Брагантино Паранаэнсе 1/32 финала
11.04.2019
Сантос 3:0 Атлетико Гойяненсе Тур 3 Жувентуде 2:1 Ботафого Рибейрао Тур 3
10.04.2019
Аваи 0:1 Васко да Гама Тур 3 Санта-Круз Ресифи 3:0 АБК Тур 3 Флуминенсе 2:0 Луверденсе Тур 3 Крисьюма 0:2 Шапекоэнсе Тур 3 Брагантино Паранаэнсе 3:2 Апаресиденсе 1/64 финала
09.04.2019
Байя 1:0 КРБ Масейо Тур 3
04.04.2019
Ботафого Рибейрао 1:1 Жувентуде Тур 3 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1:0 Сантос Тур 3
03.04.2019
АБК 1:0 Санта-Круз Ресифи Тур 3 Коринтианс 0:1 Сеара Тур 3 Лондрина ЭК 3:3 Ботафого ПБ Тур 3 Луверденсе 0:0 Флуминенсе Тур 3 Апаресиденсе 2:0 Понте-Прета Тур 1
02.04.2019
КРБ Масейо 1:1 Байя Тур 3
27.03.2019
Шапекоэнсе 3:2 Крисьюма 1/32 финала
14.03.2019
Васко да Гама 3:2 Аваи 1/32 финала
13.03.2019
Сеара 1:3 Коринтианс 1/32 финала Ботафого-3 0:2 Лондрина ЭК 1/32 финала
07.03.2019
Сантос 4:0 Америка Натал 1/64 финала АБК 2:2 Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 1/64 финала Аваи 2:0 Бразилия 1/64 финала
06.03.2019
Флуминенсе 3:0 Ипиранга Пернамбукано 1/64 финала Миксто 1:2 Шапекоэнсе 1/64 финала Санта-Крус РН 0:1 Байя 1/64 финала
28.02.2019
Жувентуде 2:1 Америка Минейро 1/64 финала Томбенсе 2:2 Ботафого-3 1/64 финала
27.02.2019
УРТ 2:2 Вила Нова 1/64 финала Ботафого 3:0 Куяба 1/64 финала Фоз до Игуасу 0:0 Сеара 1/64 финала
26.02.2019
Атлетико Сеаренсе 0:4 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/64 финала
21.02.2019
Гойяс 1:1 КРБ Масейо 1/64 финала Крисьюма 0:0 Оэсте 1/64 финала
20.02.2019
Коринтианс 4:2 Авенида 1/64 финала Serra 0:2 Васко да Гама 1/64 финала Санта-Круз Ресифи 1:1 Наутико 1/64 финала Луверденсе 1:0 Фигейренсе 1/64 финала
19.02.2019
Лондрина ЭК 1:1 Парана 1/64 финала
14.02.2019
Синоп 1:2 Санта-Круз Ресифи 1/128 финала Насьональ Фаст Клуб Манаус 1:6 Оэсте 1/128 финала УРТ 3:2 Коритиба 1/128 финала Атлетико Тубарао 0:0 Бразилия 1/128 финала
13.02.2019
Рио-Бранко Паранагуа 2:2 Байя 1/128 финала Манаус 1:1 Вила Нова 1/128 финала Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 2:0 Витория 1/128 финала Операрио МС 1:4 Ботафого-3 1/128 финала Ипиранга Пернамбукано 0:1 Куяба 1/128 финала Галвес 0:1 АБК 1/128 финала Томбенсе 3:0 Спорт Ресифи 1/128 финала Кампиненсе 0:2 Ботафого 1/128 финала Сан-Раймунду 0:0 Америка Минейро 1/128 финала Боавишта Сакуарема 1:2 Фигейренсе 1/128 финала Serra 1:0 Ремо 1/128 финала Сержипи 0:2 Гойяс 1/128 финала Реал Арикумес 1:4 Аваи 1/128 финала Бруске 1:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/128 финала Авенида 1:0 Гуарани Кампинас 1/128 финала Сан-Раймунду 0:2 Крисьюма 1/128 финала Сан-Хосе Порту-Алегри 0:0 Шапекоэнсе 1/128 финала
12.02.2019
Императриз 1:1 Наутико 1/128 финала Апаресиденсе 1:0 Понте-Прета 1/128 финала
07.02.2019
Ферровиарио 2:2 Коринтианс 1/128 финала Americano Rj 1:2 Лондрина ЭК 1/128 финала
06.02.2019
Сентрал Каруару 1:1 Сеара 1/128 финала Жуазейренсе 2:2 Васко да Гама 1/128 финала Пальмас 0:1 Жувентуде 1/128 финала Атлетико Сеаренсе 2:0 Жоинвилль 1/128 финала Миксто 1:0 Алагоано 1/128 финала Корумбаэнсе 0:0 Луверденсе 1/128 финала Итабаяна 2:5 Парана 1/128 финала Санта-Крус РН 1:0 Тупи 1/128 финала Собрадиньо 0:0 Америка Натал 1/128 финала Фоз до Игуасу 1:0 Боа Эспорте Клуб 1/128 финала Альтос 1:7 Сантос 1/128 финала Вотупорангенсе 0:1 Ипиранга Пернамбукано 1/128 финала
05.02.2019
Ривер 0:5 Флуминенсе 1/128 финала