28.07.2022
Форталеза 0:1 Флуминенсе 1/4 финала Сан-Паулу 1:0 Америка Минейро 1/4 финала
27.07.2022
Атлетико Гойяненсе 2:0 Коринтианс 1/4 финала Фламенго 0:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/4 финала
14.07.2022
Ботафого Рибейрао 0:2 Америка Минейро 1/8 финала Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 2:1 Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала
13.07.2022
Фламенго 2:0 Атлетико Минейро 1/8 финала Сантос 1:0 Коринтианс 1/8 финала Сеара 1:0 Форталеза 1/8 финала Гойяс 0:3 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/8 финала
12.07.2022
Крузейро 0:3 Флуминенсе 1/8 финала Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2:1 Байя 1/8 финала
30.06.2022
Америка Минейро 3:0 Ботафого Рибейрао 1/8 финала
23.06.2022
Сан-Паулу 1:0 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/8 финала Флуминенсе 2:1 Крузейро 1/8 финала
22.06.2022
Атлетико Минейро 2:1 Фламенго 1/8 финала Коринтианс 4:0 Сантос 1/8 финала Форталеза 2:0 Сеара 1/8 финала Байя 1:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/8 финала Атлетико Гойяненсе 0:0 Гойяс 1/8 финала
31.05.2022
Ред Булл Брагантино 0:1 Гойяс 1/16 финала
22.05.2022
Бразильенсе 0:1 Атлетико Минейро 1/16 финала
12.05.2022
Ботафого Рибейрао 3:0 Сейландия 1/16 финала Сантос 3:0 Коритиба Парана 1/16 финала Сан-Паулу 2:0 Жувентуде 1/16 финала Крузейро 1:0 Ремо 1/16 финала Витория 0:1 Форталеза 1/16 финала
11.05.2022
Куяба 0:0 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/16 финала Вила Нова 0:2 Флуминенсе 1/16 финала Коринтианс 2:0 Португеза 1/16 финала Фламенго 2:0 Альтос 1/16 финала Сеара 2:0 Томбенсе 1/16 финала Жуазейренсе 1:2 Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 1/16 финала
10.05.2022
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4:0 Токантинополис 1/16 финала Azuriz 1:1 Байя 1/16 финала Америка Минейро 2:0 Алагоано 1/16 финала
01.05.2022
Альтос 1:2 Фламенго 1/16 финала
30.04.2022
Палмейрас Сан-Паулу 2:1 Жуазейренсе 1/16 финала
21.04.2022
Атлетико Гойяненсе 1:1 Куяба 1/16 финала
20.04.2022
Томбенсе 0:2 Сеара 1/16 финала Сейландия 0:3 Ботафого Рибейрао 1/16 финала Португеза 1:1 Коринтианс 1/16 финала Жувентуде 2:2 Сан-Паулу 1/16 финала Коритиба Парана 1:0 Сантос 1/16 финала Гойяс 1:2 Ред Булл Брагантино 1/16 финала Форталеза 3:0 Витория 1/16 финала Токантинополис 2:5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1/16 финала Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Бразильенсе 1/16 финала
19.04.2022
Ремо 2:1 Крузейро 1/16 финала Флуминенсе 3:2 Вила Нова 1/16 финала Байя 0:0 Azuriz 1/16 финала Алагоано 0:3 Америка Минейро 1/16 финала
23.03.2022
Витория 2:0 Глориа 1/32 финала
17.03.2022
Гойяс 1:0 Крисьюма 1/32 финала Реал Нороэсте 0:1 Жувентуде 1/32 финала
16.03.2022
Алагоано 4:1 Paysandu2 1/32 финала Сан-Паулу 2:0 Манаус 1/32 финала Токантинополис 2:0 Каскавел 1/32 финала ФК Глобо 1:1 Бразильенсе 1/32 финала Tuntum SC 0:3 Крузейро 1/32 финала Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 1:1 Томбенсе 1/32 финала АБК 1:1 Альтос 1/32 финала
15.03.2022
Гуарани Кампинас 2:2 Вила Нова 1/32 финала Сеара 2:0 Tuna Luso 1/32 финала Атлетико Гойяненсе 2:1 Nova Venecia 1/32 финала Португеза 2:0 Сампайо Корреа 1/32 финала
10.03.2022
Аваи 1:2 Сейландия 1/32 финала Pouso Alegre 1:1 Коритиба Парана 1/32 финала
09.03.2022
Жуазейренсе 1:1 Васко да Гама 1/32 финала Azuriz 1:0 Мирасол 1/32 финала
08.03.2022
Фигейренсе 2:2 Куяба 1/32 финала Fluminense PI 1:1 Сантос 1/32 финала
03.03.2022
ФК Глобо 2:0 Интернасьонал Порту Алегре 1/64 финала Кастаньял 1:1 Витория 1/64 финала Униан Рондонополис 0:3 Атлетико Гойяненсе 1/64 финала Nova Venecia 2:1 Ферровиарио 1/64 финала
02.03.2022
Ферровиария 0:1 Васко да Гама 1/64 финала Португеза 1:0 КРБ Масейо 1/64 финала Коста-Рика ЕК 0:3 АБК 1/64 финала Трем 0:3 Paysandu2 1/64 финала Гремио Анаполис 0:0 Жуазейренсе 1/64 финала Rio Branco2 0:0 Вила Нова 1/64 финала Альтос 1:0 Спорт Ресифи 1/64 финала Реал Нороэсте 2:1 Операрио Ферровиарио 1/64 финала Sao Raimundo RR1 0:3 Сеара 1/64 финала Operario VG 1:2 Сампайо Корреа 1/64 финала Порту-Велью 1:2 Жувентуде 1/64 финала Сейландия 2:0 Лондрина ЭК 1/64 финала Tuna Luso 1:0 Новоризонтину 1/64 финала
01.03.2022
Мирасол 3:2 Гремио 1/64 финала Соуза Параибано 1:1 Гойяс 1/64 финала Мото Клаб Сан-Луис 3:2 Шапекоэнсе 1/64 финала Pouso Alegre 2:0 Парана 1/64 финала Marica FC 0:1 Гуарани Кампинас 1/64 финала Икаса 0:0 Томбенсе 1/64 финала
24.02.2022
Кампиненсе 0:0 Сан-Паулу 1/64 финала Байя де Фейра 2:5 Коритиба Парана 1/64 финала Сан-Раймунду Амазонас 0:1 Манаус 1/64 финала Fluminense PI 2:0 Оэсте 1/64 финала Нова-Игуасу 0:0 Крисьюма 1/64 финала
23.02.2022
Умаита 2:2 Бразильенсе 1/64 финала Сержипи 0:5 Крузейро 1/64 финала Атлетико Алагоиньяс 1:1 Алагоано 1/64 финала Токантинополис 1:0 Наутико 1/64 финала Глориа 1:0 Гремио Бразил 1/64 финала Сальгиеро 0:3 Сантос 1/64 финала АСА Арапирака 0:2 Куяба 1/64 финала Azuriz 1:0 Ботафого 1/64 финала Tuntum SC 4:2 Волта-Редонда 1/64 финала
22.02.2022
Каскавел 1:0 Понте-Прета 1/64 финала УРТ 1:1 Аваи 1/64 финала Лагарту 0:0 Фигейренсе 1/64 финала