Бразилия: Кубок 2019

Крузейро 3:0 Атлетико Минейро
1/4 финала
Палмейрас 1:0 Интернасьональ
1/4 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:1 Фламенго
1/4 финала
Гремио 1:1 Байя
1/4 финала
Сантос 1:2 Атлетико Минейро
1/8 финала
Крузейро 2:2 Флуминенсе
1/8 финала
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Форталеза
1/8 финала
Фламенго 1:0 Коринтианс
1/8 финала
Палмейрас 2:0 Сампайо Корреа
1/8 финала
Байя 1:0 Сан-Паулу
1/8 финала
Гремио 3:0 Жувентуд
1/8 финала
Пайсанду 0:1 Интернасьональ
1/8 финала
Интернасьональ 3:1 Пайсанду
1/8 финала
Жувентуд 0:0 Гремио
1/8 финала
Сан-Паулу 0:1 Байя
1/8 финала
Сампайо Корреа 0:1 Палмейрас
1/8 финала
Форталеза 0:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1/8 финала
Флуминенсе 1:1 Крузейро
1/8 финала
Коринтианс 0:1 Фламенго
1/8 финала
Атлетико Минейро 0:0 Сантос
1/8 финала
Вила Нова 0:0 Жувентуд
Тур 4
Санта-Круз 2:0 Флуминенсе
Тур 4
Лондрина ЭК 2:1 Байя
Тур 4
Коринтианс 2:0 Шапекоэнсе
Тур 4
Жувентуд 0:0 Вила Нова
Тур 4
Васко да Гама 2:1 Сантос
Тур 4
Брагантино Паранаэнсе Вила Нова
Тур 3
Байя 4:0 Лондрина ЭК
Тур 4
Шапекоэнсе 1:0 Коринтианс
Тур 4
Флуминенсе 2:0 Санта-Круз
Тур 4
Сантос 2:0 Васко да Гама
Тур 4
Вила Нова 2:0 Брагантино Паранаэнсе
1/32 финала
Сантос 3:0 Атлетико Гойяненсе
Тур 3
Жувентуд 2:1 Ботафого Рибейрао
Тур 3
Аваи 0:1 Васко да Гама
Тур 3
Санта-Круз 3:0 Эй-Би-Си
Тур 3
Флуминенсе 2:0 Луверденсе
Тур 3
Крисьюма 0:2 Шапекоэнсе
Тур 3
Брагантино Паранаэнсе 3:2 Апаресиденсе
1/64 финала
Байя 1:0 Клуб Регатас Бразил
Тур 3
Ботафого Рибейрао 1:1 Жувентуд
Тур 3
Атлетико Гойяненсе 1:0 Сантос
Тур 3
Эй-Би-Си 1:0 Санта-Круз
Тур 3
Коринтианс 0:1 Сеара
Тур 3
Лондрина ЭК 3:3 Ботафого ПБ
Тур 3
Луверденсе 0:0 Флуминенсе
Тур 3
Апаресиденсе 2:0 Понте-Прета
Тур 1
Клуб Регатас Бразил 1:1 Байя
Тур 3
Шапекоэнсе 3:2 Крисьюма
1/32 финала
Васко да Гама 3:2 Аваи
1/32 финала
Сеара 1:3 Коринтианс
1/32 финала
Ботафого-3 0:2 Лондрина ЭК
1/32 финала
Сантос 4:0 Америка Натал
1/64 финала
Эй-Би-Си 2:2 Мото Клуб
1/64 финала
Аваи 2:0 Бразилия
1/64 финала
Флуминенсе 3:0 Ипиранга Пернамбукано
1/64 финала
Миксто 1:2 Шапекоэнсе
1/64 финала
Санта-Крус РН 0:1 Байя
1/64 финала
Жувентуд 2:1 Америка Минейро
1/64 финала
Томбенсе 2:2 Ботафого-3
1/64 финала
УРТ 2:2 Вила Нова
1/64 финала
Ботафого 3:0 Куяба
1/64 финала
Фоз до Игуасу 0:0 Сеара
1/64 финала
Atletico Cearense 0:4 Атлетико Гойяненсе
1/64 финала
Гойяс 1:1 Клуб Регатас Бразил
1/64 финала
Крисьюма 0:0 Оэсте
1/64 финала
Коринтианс 4:2 Авенида
1/64 финала
Serra 0:2 Васко да Гама
1/64 финала
Санта-Круз 1:1 Наутико
1/64 финала
Луверденсе 1:0 Фигейренсе
1/64 финала
Лондрина ЭК 1:1 Парана
1/64 финала
Синоп 1:2 Санта-Круз
1/128 финала
Фаст Клуб 1:6 Оэсте
1/128 финала
УРТ 3:2 Куритиба
1/128 финала
Атлетико Тубарао 0:0 Бразилия
1/128 финала
Риу-Бранку 2:2 Байя
1/128 финала
Манаус 1:1 Вила Нова
1/128 финала
Мото Клуб 2:0 Витория
1/128 финала
Операрио МС 1:4 Ботафого-3
1/128 финала
Ипиранга Пернамбукано 0:1 Куяба
1/128 финала
Галвес 0:1 Эй-Би-Си
1/128 финала
Томбенсе 3:0 Спорт Ресифи
1/128 финала
Кампиненсе 0:2 Ботафого
1/128 финала
Сан-Раймунду 0:0 Америка Минейро
1/128 финала
Боавишта Сакуарема 1:2 Фигейренсе
1/128 финала
Serra 1:0 Ремо
1/128 финала
Сержипи 0:2 Гойяс
1/128 финала
Реал Арикумес 1:4 Аваи
1/128 финала
Бруске 1:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе
1/128 финала
Авенида 1:0 Гуарани Кампинас
1/128 финала
Сан-Раймунду 0:2 Крисьюма
1/128 финала
Сан-Жозе-дус-Кампус 0:0 Шапекоэнсе
1/128 финала
Бразильенсе Клуб Регатас Бразил
1/128 финала
Брагантино Паранаэнсе АСА
1/128 финала
Императриз 1:1 Наутико
1/128 финала
Апаресиденсе 1:0 Понте-Прета
1/128 финала
Ферровиарио 2:2 Коринтианс
1/128 финала
Americano Rj 1:2 Лондрина ЭК
1/128 финала
Сентрал Каруару 1:1 Сеара
1/128 финала
Жуазейренсе 2:2 Васко да Гама
1/128 финала
Пальмас 0:1 Жувентуд
1/128 финала
Atletico Cearense 2:0 Жоинвилль
1/128 финала
Миксто 1:0 Алагоано
1/128 финала
Корумбаэнсе 0:0 Луверденсе
1/128 финала
Итабаяна 2:5 Парана
1/128 финала
Санта-Крус РН 1:0 Тупи
1/128 финала
Собрадиньо 0:0 Америка Натал
1/128 финала
Фоз до Игуасу 1:0 Боа Эспорте Клуб
1/128 финала
Альтос 1:7 Сантос
1/128 финала
Вотупорангенсе 0:1 Ипиранга Пернамбукано
1/128 финала
Ривер 0:5 Флуминенсе
1/128 финала