22.04.2021
Jataiense 1:2 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа A Жарагуа 2:0 Вила Нова Группа B Апаресиденсе 1:0 Гойянезия Группа B КРАК 2:2 Итумбиара Группа A Гойяс 0:2 Ипора Группа B Анаполис 1:0 Гремио Анаполис Группа A
19.04.2021
Ипора 2:1 Жарагуа Группа B
18.04.2021
Итумбиара 0:1 Анаполис Группа A Вила Нова 2:1 Апаресиденсе Группа B Гремио Анаполис 1:2 Jataiense Группа A Гойянезия 1:1 Гойяс Группа B
17.04.2021
Атлетико Гойяненсе 3:1 КРАК Группа A
15.04.2021
Jataiense 1:0 Анаполис Группа A
14.04.2021
Гойяс 1:1 Апаресиденсе Группа B Ипора 0:0 Вила Нова Группа B
13.04.2021
Гремио Анаполис 2:0 Итумбиара Группа A
12.04.2021
Анаполис 0:3 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа A КРАК 2:0 Jataiense Группа A
11.04.2021
Гойянезия 2:2 Ипора Группа B Вила Нова 2:1 Гойяс Группа B
10.04.2021
Апаресиденсе 1:0 Жарагуа Группа B
09.04.2021
Анаполис 2:0 КРАК Группа A Jataiense 1:1 Итумбиара Группа A
07.04.2021
Гремио Анаполис 1:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа A Ипора 1:1 Гойяс Группа B Жарагуа 1:2 Гойянезия Группа B
06.04.2021
Анаполис 1:0 Jataiense Группа A
04.04.2021
Вила Нова 0:2 Гойянезия Группа B Атлетико Гойяненсе 2:0 Итумбиара Группа A Ипора 1:0 Апаресиденсе Группа B Жарагуа 1:2 Гойяс Группа B КРАК 0:0 Гремио Анаполис Группа A
01.04.2021
Гойянезия 0:1 Вила Нова Группа B Апаресиденсе 1:0 Ипора Группа B Итумбиара 0:3 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа A Гремио Анаполис 3:0 КРАК Группа A
31.03.2021
Гойяс 0:2 Жарагуа Группа B
15.03.2021
КРАК 1:1 Анаполис Группа A
14.03.2021
Апаресиденсе 3:0 Гойяс Группа B Гойянезия 2:2 Жарагуа Группа B
13.03.2021
Итумбиара 2:1 Jataiense Группа A Атлетико Гойяненсе 2:0 Гремио Анаполис Группа A Вила Нова 5:0 Ипора Группа B
10.03.2021
Гойянезия 0:0 Апаресиденсе Группа B Атлетико Гойяненсе 2:0 Jataiense Группа A
07.03.2021
Анаполис 0:2 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа A Гойяс 1:0 Вила Нова Группа B Итумбиара 0:1 Гремио Анаполис Группа A Жарагуа 0:4 Апаресиденсе Группа B Jataiense 1:1 КРАК Группа A Ипора 0:0 Гойянезия Группа B
04.03.2021
Апаресиденсе 0:0 Вила Нова Группа B КРАК 0:2 Атлетико Гойяненсе Группа A
03.03.2021
Гойяс 1:0 Гойянезия Группа B Анаполис 1:0 Итумбиара Группа A Jataiense 0:1 Гремио Анаполис Группа A Жарагуа 1:0 Ипора Группа B
28.01.2021
Апаресиденсе 1:0 Жарагуа Тур 12 Вила Нова 6:0 Гояния Тур 12 Анаполина 1:2 Гремио Анаполис Тур 12 Гойянезия 2:3 Гойяс Тур 12 Ипора 1:1 Анаполис Тур 12 КРАК 5:3 Атлетико Гойяненсе Тур 12
21.01.2021
КРАК 1:1 Вила Нова Тур 11
14.01.2021
Гремио Анаполис 1:2 Гойянезия Тур 11
13.01.2021
Гойяс 0:1 Атлетико Гойяненсе Тур 11 Анаполис 1:1 Апаресиденсе Тур 11 Гояния 0:0 Анаполина Тур 11 Жарагуа 1:2 Ипора Тур 11